Девушки 2000-2001

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 109 Абражеева Валерия 2000 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 34:39,3 00:00,0
2 105 Большакова Полина 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 35:35,5 +00:00:56,2
3 116 Федотова Надежда 2000 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 35:38,1 +00:00:58,8
4 120 Кирилина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 36:33,8 +00:01:54,5
5 83 Тюлькина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 37:04,7 +00:02:25,4
6 99 Кармишкина Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 37:05,5 +00:02:26,2
7 113 Юдакова Злата 2000 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 37:07,6 +00:02:28,3
8 108 Зайцева Анна 2000 Истина-Истра, Истра 37:24,0 +00:02:44,7
9 86 Межевых Алена 2000 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 37:29,6 +00:02:50,3
10 81 Капитонова Анна 2001 Истина-Истра, Истра 37:34,4 +00:02:55,1
11 88 Кавецкая Екатерина 2001 кмс СШОР Истина-1, Головино 37:59,1 +00:03:19,8
12 92 Воронова Елизавета 2001 Луховицы-Истина, Луховицы 38:52,8 +00:04:13,5
13 87 Шевченко Анастасия 2001 СШ Щелково-Истина, Щелково 39:24,8 +00:04:45,5
14 111 Беглова Маргарита 2001 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна 39:30,6 +00:04:51,3
15 100 Герасимова Полина 2000 СШОР Истина-2, Головино 39:33,5 +00:04:54,2
16 82 Шишмарева Алина 2000 Факел-Истина, Фряново 40:29,4 +00:05:50,1
17 89 Карпова Юлия 2000 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 41:03,4 +00:06:24,1
18 103 Прокопенко Юлия 2000 Ногинск ДЮСШ, Ногинск 41:04,7 +00:06:25,4
19 121 Котова Елизавета 2001 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 41:08,7 +00:06:29,4
20 117 Колобовникова Марина 2001 ИДЮСШ-Истина, Дедовск 41:16,5 +00:06:37,2
21 93 Урих Дарья 2001 СШ Олимп, Домодедово 42:36,2 +00:07:56,9
22 112 Чепурная Анастасия 2001 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 42:40,4 +00:08:01,1
23 114 Якунина Виктория 2001 МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский 43:05,4 +00:08:26,1
24 84 Касаткина Ольга 2000 МБУ КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховcкий район 43:08,7 +00:08:29,4
25 91 Петренец Анастасия 2001 ИДЮСШ-Истина, Дедовск 44:13,0 +00:09:33,7
26 122 Трепак Дарья 2000 ДЮСШ Рошаль, Рошаль 44:14,4 +00:09:35,1
27 107 Яковлева Марина 2001 СШ Олимп, Домодедово 45:08,3 +00:10:29,0
28 95 Лесничая Ирина 2001 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 45:09,2 +00:10:29,9
29 90 Веденеева Екатерина 2001 СШ по ЗВС Химки, Химки 45:33,5 +00:10:54,2
30 110 Щемерова Дарья 2000 Луховицы-Истина, Луховицы 45:39,9 +00:11:00,6
31 94 Разумная Екатерина 2001 ДЮСШ №1 Наро-Фоминск, Наро-Фоминск 45:49,1 +00:11:09,8
32 98 Гвардейцева Алла 2000 Факел-Истина, Фряново 45:54,0 +00:11:14,7
33 106 Ломша Анастасия 2000 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 46:14,9 +00:11:35,6
34 96 Смирнова Валерия 2001 ДЮСШ №1 Наро-Фоминск, Наро-Фоминск 46:19,7 +00:11:40,4
35 119 Пелагеча Марина 2001 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 46:27,7 +00:11:48,4
36 115 Калитинкина Анастасия 2000 Ногинск ДЮСШ, Ногинск 46:45,6 +00:12:06,3
37 97 Куль Ангелина 2001 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2, Химки 51:25,8 +00:16:46,5 1юр
38 102 Шелест Екатерина 2001 СШ Олимп, Домодедово 51:29,9 +00:16:50,6 1юр
39 118 Апухтина Анастасия 2001 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 55:38,0 +00:20:58,7 2юр
0 85 Тильга Екатерина 2001 СШ ЦСКА, Одинцово Не старт.
0 101 Хромова Светлана 2000 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово, Орехово-Зуево Не старт.
0 104 Шугаева Татьяна 2001 Академия спорта, Воскресенск Не старт.
0 123 Журавлева Екатерина 2001 Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура Не старт.