Юноши 2000-2001

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 274 Дружинин Даниил 2000 Истина-Истра, Истра 46:07,2 00:00,0
2 252 Бердышев Никита 2000 кмс СШОР Истина-1, Головино 46:08,2 +00:00:01,0
3 311 Адров Алексей 2000 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 46:42,3 +00:00:35,1
4 310 Соловьев Максим 2000 ИДЮСШ-Истина, Дедовск 47:34,2 +00:01:27,0
5 292 Зернов Алексей 2001 Истина-Истра, Истра 47:54,5 +00:01:47,3
6 293 Михиенков Илларион 2000 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 48:04,7 +00:01:57,5
7 277 Роскошин Денис 2001 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 48:05,4 +00:01:58,2
8 261 Копейкин Алексей 2001 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 48:32,4 +00:02:25,2
9 299 Пахутов Артемий 2000 Истина-Истра, Истра 48:40,6 +00:02:33,4
10 298 Угольников Даниил 2001 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 49:00,6 +00:02:53,4
11 296 Григорьев Иван 2000 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 49:00,7 +00:02:53,5
12 306 Голубев Максим 2001 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна 49:01,3 +00:02:54,1
13 280 Тектов Дмитрий 2000 ЛК Наседкина-2, Воскресенск 49:28,2 +00:03:21,0
14 304 Фоломеев Даниил 2000 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 49:34,5 +00:03:27,3
15 256 Тащи Николай 2001 ДЮСШ Чеховский МР, Чехов 49:44,2 +00:03:37,0
16 273 Панюшкин Даниил 2001 Ногинск ДЮСШ, Ногинск 50:14,2 +00:04:07,0
17 281 Коптевцов Михаил 2000 СШ по ЗВС Химки, Химки 50:32,8 +00:04:25,6
18 289 Селиверстов Иван 2000 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна 50:39,0 +00:04:31,8
19 283 Николайчук Максим 2000 СШ по ЗВС Химки, Химки 50:52,2 +00:04:45,0
20 302 Волков Вадим 2001 СШ Олимп, Домодедово 51:04,0 +00:04:56,8
21 275 Илюхин Иван 2000 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск 51:16,1 +00:05:08,9
22 259 Кучерик Артемий 2000 СШ Щелково-Истина, Щелково 51:17,8 +00:05:10,6
23 300 Косоварцев Дмитрий 2001 МУСШОР ДинамоДмитров, Дмитров 51:45,9 +00:05:38,7
24 284 Шапкин Иван 2001 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 52:06,2 +00:05:59,0
25 285 Хромов Данила 2001 ЛК Наседкина-2, Воскресенск 52:27,0 +00:06:19,8
26 290 Покусаев Александр 2001 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск 52:47,8 +00:06:40,6
27 279 Щербаков Валерий 2001 МУСШОР ДинамоДмитров, Дмитров 53:08,8 +00:07:01,6
28 263 Дмитриев Владимир 2000 ЛегковаМетеор-Истина, Пересвет 53:21,9 +00:07:14,7
29 301 Ивонин Валентин 2000 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 53:22,9 +00:07:15,7
30 271 Трифанов Никита 2000 СШ по ЗВС Химки, Химки 53:28,1 +00:07:20,9
31 288 Булгаков Максим 2000 ДЮСШ Чеховский МР, Чехов 53:28,9 +00:07:21,7
32 276 Яковенко Николай 2000 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 53:36,8 +00:07:29,6
33 295 Кармишин Алексей 2001 ДЮСШ Центр, Сергиев Посад 53:42,3 +00:07:35,1
34 297 Стариков Данила 2001 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 54:16,9 +00:08:09,7
35 308 Ершов Артем 2001 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 54:18,0 +00:08:10,8
36 264 Климушкин Даниил 2000 МУСШОР ДинамоДмитров, Дмитров 54:35,4 +00:08:28,2
37 282 Лихачев Максим 2001 КСШ Лидер, Электросталь 55:06,3 +00:08:59,1
38 254 Ободов Илья 2000 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 55:25,8 +00:09:18,6
39 268 Артемов Кирилл 2001 Ивантеевка КДЮСШ, Ивантеевка 57:30,2 +00:11:23,0
40 255 Шариков Андрей 2001 Ногинск ДЮСШ, Ногинск 58:54,8 +00:12:47,6
41 291 Никитин Егор 2000 ИДЮСШ-Истина, Дедовск 59:01,3 +00:12:54,1
42 286 Масленников Данила 2001 КСШ Лидер, Электросталь 59:59,4 +00:13:52,2
43 278 Туйчиев Алексей 2001 МБУ КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховcкий район 1:00:58,3 +00:14:51,1
44 251 Саратов Егор 2001 СШ Олимп, Домодедово 1:03:51,7 +00:17:44,5
45 260 Михалев Анатолий 2001 СШ Олимп, Домодедово 1:07:01,7 +00:20:54,5 1юр
0 272 Савкин Артемий 2001 СШОР Истина-1, Головино Сошел
0 253 Михалаки Николай 2001 ДЮСШ Рошаль, Рошаль Не старт.
0 257 Сидоров Андрей 2000 КСШ Лидер, Электросталь Не старт.
0 258 Кузнецов Илья 2000 кмс СШОР Истина-2, Головино Не старт.
0 262 Гвоздев Никита 2000 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза Не старт.
0 265 Головань Сергей 2000 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск Не старт.
0 266 Юбко Дмитрий 2000 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза Не старт.
0 267 Хожателев Дмитрий 2000 Ногинск ДЮСШ, Ногинск Не старт.
0 269 Мисинев Максим 2001 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск Не старт.
0 270 Маслов Кирилл 2001 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск Не старт.
0 287 Гвоздев Владислав 2000 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза Не старт.
0 294 Юренков Даниил 2001 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна Не старт.
0 303 Воробьев Максим 2001 Истина-Истра, Истра Не старт.
0 305 Маркелов Дмитрий 2000 СШ Олимп, Домодедово Не старт.
0 307 Федоров Андрей 2000 КСШ Лидер, Электросталь Не старт.
0 309 Ксенофонтов Сергей 2001 ЛК Наседкина-2, Воскресенск Не старт.