Девушки 2001-2002

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 527 Павлушина Кристина 2002 ЛК Наседкина, Озеро Белое 11:42,1
2 584 Григорьева Екатерина 2001 Подольск-1, Подольск 11:53,3 +00:11,2
3 514 Кирилина Софья 2001 Подольск-1 УОР-1, Подольск 12:01,5 +00:19,4
4 590 Тихонова Александра 2001 Подольск-1, Подольск 12:17,4 +00:35,3
5 547 Тильга Екатерина 2001 ФАУ МО ДЮСШ ЦСКА, Одинцово 12:19,0 +00:36,9
6 563 Костюк Кристина 2002 ДЮСШ Чехов, Чехов 12:28,5 +00:46,4
7 539 Бугаева Диана 2002 Зоркий, Красногорск 12:31,1 +00:49,0
8 592 Тащи Анастасия 2002 ДЮСШ Чехов, Чехов 12:35,2 +00:53,1
9 574 Жаббарова Валерия 2002 МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад, Павловский Посад 12:36,4 +00:54,3
10 573 Барышникова Марина 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 УОР-1 12:38,7 +00:56,6
11 582 Тюлькина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина 12:44,6 +01:02,5
12 537 Румянцева Анастасия 2001 Подольск-1, Подольск 12:51,8 +01:09,7
13 589 Черных Зоя 2002 СШпоЗВС Химки, Химки 12:54,3 +01:12,2
14 550 Польянова Евгения 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 13:03,8 +01:21,7
15 562 Баранова Евгения 2002 Подольск-1, Подольск 13:04,4 +01:22,3
16 551 Лопухова Алиса 2002 Одинцовский район, Одинцово 13:13,4 +01:31,3
17 515 Мичурина Арина 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 13:19,9 +01:37,8
18 533 Кускова Кристина 2001 МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад, Павловский Посад 13:21,2 +01:39,1
19 578 Кавецкая Екатерина 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 13:27,0 +01:44,9
20 575 Шевченко Анастасия 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 13:29,3 +01:47,2
21 546 Размахова Анна 2002 Подольск-1, Подольск 13:30,7 +01:48,6
22 565 Минаева Мария 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 13:33,0 +01:50,9
23 572 Якунина Виктория 2001 МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский 13:38,3 +01:56,2
24 588 Капитонова Анна 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 13:40,8 +01:58,7
25 554 Воропаева Нина 2002 Одинцовский район, Одинцово 13:42,7 +02:00,6
26 531 Егорова Софья 2002 Зоркий, Красногорск 13:44,1 +02:02,0
27 558 Чекаданова Мария 2002 МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский 13:57,1 +02:15,0
28 557 Синицина Анастасия 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 13:59,7 +02:17,6
29 530 Иванова Мария 2002 Подольск-1, Подольск 13:59,8 +02:17,7
30 538 Белогурова Анастасия 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 14:01,5 +02:19,4
31 549 Сащенко Роберта 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 14:06,0 +02:23,9
32 529 Миронова Светлана 2002 КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховский район 14:06,2 +02:24,1
32 586 Пыльцына Наталья 2001 Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура 14:06,2 +02:24,1
34 513 Кукова Ольга 2002 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 14:12,2 +02:30,1
35 579 Голенцова Варвара 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 14:14,7 +02:32,6
36 560 Трифанова Кристина 2002 СШпоЗВС Химки, Химки 14:16,4 +02:34,3
37 561 Шамгина Виктория 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 14:22,5 +02:40,4
38 528 Суханова Екатерина 2002 СШ Авангард, Мытищи 14:23,3 +02:41,2
38 536 Распопова Евгения 2002 Одинцовский район, Одинцово 14:23,3 +02:41,2
40 556 Разумная Екатерина 2001 ДЮСШ №1 Н-Фом., Наро-Фоминск 14:29,2 +02:47,1
41 591 Попова Екатерина 2002 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 14:34,1 +02:52,0
42 525 Соломатина Кристина 2002 Подольск-1, Подольск 14:40,4 +02:58,3
43 548 Комолова Анастасия 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 14:41,0 +02:58,9
44 581 Малова Екатерина 2002 ДЮСШ Олимп, Домодедово 14:41,5 +02:59,4
45 511 Рябинина Полина 2002 Одинцовский район, Одинцово 14:41,8 +02:59,7
46 569 Вивденко Алёна 2001 МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад, Павловский Посад 14:42,9 +03:00,8
47 526 Кармишкина Елизавета 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 14:48,3 +03:06,2
48 570 Шеховцова Екатерина 2002 Зоркий, Красногорск 14:53,1 +03:11,0
49 540 Сергеева Карина 2002 КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховский район 14:59,1 +03:17,0
50 580 Темник Марина 2001 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 15:07,7 +03:25,6
51 555 Волкова Алина 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 15:12,0 +03:29,9
52 566 Никифорова Анна 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 15:29,9 +03:47,8
53 564 Жокова Анастасия 2002 МБУ СШОР Лытка, Лыткарино 15:31,3 +03:49,2
54 593 Смирнова Валерия 2001 ДЮСШ №1 Н-Фом., Наро-Фоминск 15:35,5 +03:53,4
55 542 Гусева Маргарита 2001 СШ Авангард, Мытищи 15:36,5 +03:54,4
56 521 Арабчикова Полина 2001 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 15:38,3 +03:56,2
57 541 Кошкина Ксения 2002 Ивантеевка СШ, Ивантеевка 16:04,8 +04:22,7
58 577 Бобылева Валерия 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 16:10,2 +04:28,1
59 516 Воропаева Софья 2002 ДЮСШ Олимп, Домодедово 16:30,2 +04:48,1
60 571 Татаринова Ксения 2001 Зоркий, Красногорск 16:57,5 +05:15,4
61 512 Алексеева Лада 2002 СШ Авангард, Мытищи 18:10,1 +06:28,0
0 517 Карпова Александра 2002 СШ Авангард, Мытищи Не старт.
0 518 Гуреева Кристина 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 519 Петренец Анастасия 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 520 Цикина Софья 2002 Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура Не старт.
0 522 Гнатюк Анастасия 2002 КСШ Ногинск, Ногинск Не старт.
0 523 Захарова Диана 2002 ДЮСШ Рошаль, Рошаль Не старт.
0 524 Алексеева Дарья 2002 МБУ СШОР Лытка, Лыткарино Не старт.
0 532 Фролова Анна 2002 СДЮСШОРпоЗВС, Коломна Не старт.
0 534 Вакарина Кристина 2002 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 535 Калдина Анна 2001 СДЮСШОРпоЗВС, Коломна Не старт.
0 543 Беглова Маргарита 2001 СШ Дубна, Дубна Не старт.
0 544 Пищулина Виктория 2002 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино Не старт.
0 545 Лесных Ксения 2002 КСШ Ногинск, Ногинск Не старт.
0 552 Билевич Анастасия 2002 Центр, Сергиев Посад Не старт.
0 553 Волкова Елена 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 559 Журавлева Екатерина 2001 Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура Не старт.
0 567 Лукьянова Татьяна 2002 1юр ДЮСШ Олимп, Домодедово Не старт.
0 568 Артюшенко Антонина 2002 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск Не старт.
0 576 Котова Елизавета 2001 СДЮСШОРпоЗВС, Коломна Не старт.
0 583 Воронова Елизавета 2001 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 585 Фролова Софья 2001 Солнечногорск, Солнечногорск Не старт.
0 587 Шатнова Анастасия 2001 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров Не старт.
0 594 Доцюк Анна 2002 ЛК Наседкина Не старт.