Мужчины, Юниоры

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 207 Смирнов Кирилл 1996 Одинцовский район, Одинцово 30:40,5
2 234 Тунгусков Дмитрий 1991 лично 30:52,7 +00:12,2
3 225 Головань Сергей 2000 Подольск-1, Подольск 31:15,9 +00:35,4
4 178 Тимашов Антон 1996 ЛЦ Истина-1 31:20,1 +00:39,6
5 168 Ерошкин Алексей 1988 лично 31:53,9 +01:13,4
6 220 Медников Дмитрий 1996 ЛЦ Истина-1 31:59,9 +01:19,4
7 164 Новиков Сергей 1980 ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, Московская область 32:01,2 +01:20,7
8 169 Ильин Василий 1977 ЛЦ Истина-1 32:39,2 +01:58,7
9 244 Кутузов Егор 1993 АНО ФСК Сега, п. Фряново, Щёлковск 32:40,9 +02:00,4
10 226 Антонов Андрей 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 32:55,5 +02:15,0
11 170 Джумагалиев Александр 1990 СШ Витязь, Балашиха 33:01,7 +02:21,2
12 223 Тиунов Константин 1999 ЛЦ Истина-1 33:07,9 +02:27,4
13 174 Грисюк Данила 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 33:09,9 +02:29,4
14 182 Мякишев Вадим 1982 СШ Кашира 33:23,1 +02:42,6
15 222 Артемов Алексей 1978 лично 33:46,1 +03:05,6
16 239 Соловьев Максим 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 00:33:46,9 +03:06,4
17 208 Шабанов Александр 1996 РГУНГ им. Губкина 33:50,9 +03:10,4
18 224 Кулаков Андрей 1982 СДЮСШОРпоЗВС, Коломна 33:54,0 +03:13,5
19 186 Кутюгин Александр 1978 Одинцовский район, Одинцово 33:54,9 +03:14,4
20 171 Готовцев Александр 2000 РГУНГ им. Губкина 34:02,7 +03:22,2
21 236 Григорьев Александр 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 34:21,0 +03:40,5
22 241 Алешин Александр 2000 Спарта, Московская область 34:25,3 +03:44,8
23 184 Майоров Дмитрий 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 34:30,9 +03:50,4
24 185 Воробьев Сергей 1978 СДЮСШОРпоЗВС, Коломна 34:32,5 +03:52,0
25 181 Роганов Сергей 1992 СШ Кашира 34:41,4 +04:00,9
26 230 Трифанов Никита 2000 СШпоЗВС Химки, Химки 34:56,6 +04:16,1
27 193 Рылов Евгений 1985 СДЮСШОРпоЗВС, Коломна 34:56,9 +04:16,4
28 188 Литовкин Александр 1995 лично 35:01,5 +04:21,0
29 166 Посашков Евгений 2000 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана 35:07,3 +04:26,8
30 212 Миронов Андрей 1998 Одинцовский район, Одинцово 35:10,5 +04:30,0
31 235 Трифонов Захар 1990 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 35:12,0 +04:31,5
32 216 Тартынский Максим 1999 Зоркий, Красногорск 35:21,8 +04:41,3
33 161 Аврамов Никита 1998 ФЛГМО МАУШаховской 35:29,3 +04:48,8
34 210 Милованов Андрей 1999 ЛЦ Истина-1 35:39,9 +04:59,4
35 175 Дружинин Данила 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 35:44,6 +05:04,1
36 211 Наумкин Иван 1997 ЛЦ Истина-1 35:45,0 +05:04,5
38 199 Поверин Александр 1999 ЛЦ Истина-1 36:03,3 +05:22,8
39 205 Герасимов Виталий 1996 лично 36:03,8 +05:23,3
40 238 Рябов Алексей 1974 СШ Авангард, Мытищи 36:05,6 +05:25,1
41 190 Вельдин Андрей 1992 Центр, Сергиев Посад 36:16,6 +05:36,1
42 215 Кучерик Артемий 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 36:21,1 +05:40,6
43 200 Михиенков Илларион 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 36:37,8 +05:57,3
44 209 Мирончук Богдан 1997 РГУНГ им. Губкина 36:42,2 +06:01,7
45 177 Кашин Валерий 1997 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана 36:45,9 +06:05,4
46 202 Королев Антон 1999 ЛЦ Истина-1 36:50,3 +06:09,8
47 213 Канарейкин Роман 1998 Зоркий, Красногорск 38:19,6 +07:39,1
48 243 Казак Константин 1966 Зоркий, Красногорск 38:21,8 +07:41,3
49 165 Болотников Николай 1999 ЛЦ Истина-1 38:26,3 +07:45,8
50 192 Командный Дмитрий 1961 Зоркий, Красногорск 38:40,3 +07:59,8
51 163 Пантюхин Андрей 1993 лично 38:40,5 +08:00,0
52 237 Ивонин Валентин 2000 Зоркий, Красногорск 38:44,2 +08:03,7
53 233 Григорьев Иван 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 39:28,6 +08:48,1
54 189 Мосин Семен 1985 лично 40:36,4 +09:55,9
55 176 Прибытько Григорий 1999 Центр, Сергиев Посад 41:16,9 +10:36,4
56 206 Песляков Андрей 1962 лично 41:17,8 +10:37,3
57 229 Харченко Евгений 1997 кмс ЛЦ Истина-1 41:21,1 +10:40,6
58 242 Цеханский Кирилл 1999 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана 42:36,4 +11:55,9
59 231 Рузиев Рузибой 2000 3юр СШпоЗВС Химки, Химки 42:51,0 +12:10,5
60 221 Кувшинов Егор 2000 лично 44:27,1 +13:46,6
61 183 Кузьмин Михаил 1992 СШ Кашира 44:54,1 +14:13,6
0 203 Климушкин Даниил 2000 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров Сошел
0 162 Романов Андрей 1987 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана Не старт.
0 167 Чирков Алексей 1986 лично Не старт.
0 173 Быков Антон 1998 Зоркий ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, Красногорск Не старт.
0 179 Дудихин Олег 1990 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана Не старт.
0 180 Мячин Алексей 1989 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино Не старт.
0 187 Орлов Никита 2000 СШ Авангард, Мытищи Не старт.
0 191 Мякишев Александр 1984 СШ Кашира Не старт.
0 195 Мохов Никита 2000 2юр ДЮСШ Чехов, Чехов Не старт.
0 196 Пентюхов Сергей 1996 лично Не старт.
0 197 Беленчук Родион 1997 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана Не старт.
0 198 Командный Иван 1984 Зоркий, Красногорск Не старт.
0 201 Янин Кирилл 2000 ЛК Наседкина, Озеро Белое Не старт.
0 204 Цветков Евгений 1984 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 214 Долбунов Сергей 1995 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 217 Артёмов Иван 1998 ДЮСШ Олимп, Домодедово Не старт.
0 218 Макаренко Павел 1972 Не старт.
0 219 Гарафутдинов Ильнур 1999 РГУНГ им. Губкина Не старт.
0 227 Бердышев Никита 2000 Одинцовский район, Одинцово Не старт.
0 228 Андреев Николай 1990 лично Не старт.
0 232 Зубцов Максим 1995 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 240 Гвоздев Никита 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
1000 245 Краюшкин Константин 1979 ЛКНаседкина Давыдово, Давыдово Не старт.