Женщины, Юниорки

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 145 Калугер Габриэла 1995 Подольск-1, Подольск 17:04,8
2 153 Абражеева Валерия 2000 ЛК Наседкина, Озеро Белое 17:40,7 +00:35,9
3 144 Яшина Ольга 1986 Подольск-1, Подольск 18:00,6 +00:55,8
4 121 Бормашенко Елизавета 2000 Подольск-1, Подольск 18:11,7 +01:06,9
5 149 Федотова Надежда 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 18:19,5 +01:14,7
6 120 Смирнова Валентина 1997 ЛЦ Истина-1 18:42,0 +01:37,2
7 146 Юдакова Злата 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 19:00,7 +01:55,9
8 139 Колунова Татьяна 1987 ЛЦ Истина-1 19:13,0 +02:08,2
9 138 Руднева Екатерина 1998 ЛЦ Истина-1 19:13,9 +02:09,1
10 130 Ершова Мария 1998 ЛЦ Истина-1 19:20,9 +02:16,1
11 124 Данилова Ольга 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 19:30,6 +02:25,8
12 151 Белякова Кристина 2000 Подольск-1 УОР-1, Подольск 19:37,5 +02:32,7
13 116 Белозерова Екатерина 1999 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана 19:44,2 +02:39,4
14 142 Рылова Мария 1980 СДЮСШОРпоЗВС, Коломна 20:07,4 +03:02,6
15 156 Жилина Мария 1985 СШ Авангард, Мытищи 20:08,1 +03:03,3
16 148 Лукашова Виктория 1999 ЛЦ Истина-1 20:17,9 +03:13,1
17 152 Ерифанова Елизавета 1995 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана 20:40,1 +03:35,3
18 115 Герасимова Полина 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 22:21,3 +05:16,5
19 127 Карпова Юлия 2000 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 22:58,6 +05:53,8
20 135 Зайцева Анна 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 23:02,6 +05:57,8
21 150 Бабенкова Мария 1999 Зоркий, Красногорск 23:26,1 +06:21,3
22 118 Гвардейцева Алла 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 24:06,4 +07:01,6
23 123 Аладинская Ирина 1998 СпартакОрехово, Орехово-Зуево 24:27,6 +07:22,8
24 132 Макарова Яна 2000 СШ Кашира 25:09,2 +08:04,4
25 147 Шишмарева Алина 2000 ЛЦ Истина-1 25:16,8 +08:12,0
26 129 Малина Юлия 1999 АНО ФСК Сега, п. Фряново, Щёлковск 26:15,8 +09:11,0
27 117 Алексеева Варвара 1994 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 26:29,4 +09:24,6
28 154 Козлова Дарья 1999 МГТУ им Н.Э. Баумана 26:34,8 +09:30,0
0 119 Гореева Анастасия 1999 МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад, Павловский Посад Не старт.
0 122 Секридова Екатерина 1997 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 125 Михайлова Екатерина 1988 СШ Авангард, Мытищи Не старт.
0 126 Кускова Кристина 2000 Подольск-1, Подольск Не старт.
0 128 Харченко Евгения 1997 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 131 Ильина Наталья 1985 Подольск-1, Подольск Не старт.
0 133 Плеханова Елена 1978 лично Не старт.
0 134 Григорян Нелли 1999 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск Не старт.
0 136 Шиломагина Екатерина 2000 СШ Кашира Не старт.
0 137 Орлова Анастасия 1998 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 140 Калитинкина Анастасия 2000 КСШ Ногинск, Ногинск Не старт.
0 141 Новикова Ирина 1990 СШ Авангард, Мытищи Не старт.
0 143 Алексеева Ольга 1999 ЛЦ Истина-1 Не старт.
0 155 Прохорова Варвара 1991 СШ Авангард, Мытищи Не старт.