Девушки 2004-2005 (3км)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 522 Федченко Наталия 2004 ЛК Наседкина, Воскресенск 08:25,9
2 511 Черня Александра 2004 Шатура КДЮСШ, поселок ЦУС мир 08:39,8 +00:00:13,9
3 555 Погодина Софья 2004 1юр ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 09:04,2 +00:00:38,3
4 518 Ефремцева Анастасия 2005 СШОР №81, Рейзов Москва 09:22,3 +00:00:56,4
5 594 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск 09:23,5 +00:00:57,6
6 552 Можаева Виктория 2004 1юр ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 09:24,6 +00:00:58,7
7 527 Савченко Ксения 2004 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач 09:27,7 +00:01:01,8
8 543 Хватова Мария 2004 Спартак-Орехово/Вост, Орехово-Зуево 09:30,3 +00:01:04,4
9 535 Нефедова Полина 2005 ЛК Реут, Реутов 09:31,0 +00:01:05,1
10 513 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 СШпоЗВС Химки, Химки 09:33,0 +00:01:07,1
11 512 Бояринова Елизавета 2004 ЛЦ Истина-1 09:36,5 +00:01:10,6
12 566 Веселкова Мария 2004 Факел-Истина, Фряново 09:40,6 +00:01:14,7
13 531 Фролова Вероника 2005 сшор-81, Москва 09:45,9 +00:01:20,0
14 517 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет 09:47,8 +00:01:21,9
15 515 Кириллова Арина 2004 Юность Москвы, Балашиха 09:51,4 +00:01:25,5
16 573 Нефедова Анна 2005 ЛК Реут, Реутов 09:51,7 +00:01:25,8
17 572 Овчинникова Милена 2005 ДЮСШ Щелково ЩМР, п Биокомбината 09:52,5 +00:01:26,6
18 532 Морозова Анастасия 2004 СШОР №81, Рейзов Москва 09:55,7 +00:01:29,8
19 581 Комарская Мария 2005 1юр Щелково-Истина, Щелково 10:00,2 +00:01:34,3
20 539 Колтунова Алина 2005 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск 10:01,8 +00:01:35,9
21 565 Ищук Мария 2004 ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 10:03,6 +00:01:37,7
25 556 Малышева Софья 2005 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад 10:16,3 +00:01:50,4
23 544 Корелина Елизавета 2005 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет 10:10,8 +00:01:44,9
24 526 Фурменкова Агата 2004 СШОР Истина, Фрязино 10:15,2 +00:01:49,3
26 546 Мельник Юлианна 2005 ДЮСШ Щелково ЩМР, п Биокомбината 10:21,8 +00:01:55,9
27 593 Гришина Дарья 2004 СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва 10:25,4 +00:01:59,5
28 584 Тихомирова София 2005 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 10:26,9 +00:02:01,0
29 550 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет 10:34,0 +00:02:08,1
30 574 Ковач Наталья 2004 Щелково, Щелково 10:37,9 +00:02:12,0
31 529 Никешина Виктория 2004 ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 10:39,9 +00:02:14,0
32 576 Годунко Жанна 2004 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет 10:40,7 +00:02:14,8
33 588 Крыканова Александра 2005 СДЮШОР-81, Дунаев А. Москва 10:42,2 +00:02:16,3
34 579 Михайленко Полина 2005 3юр СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва 10:43,2 +00:02:17,3
35 560 Базюкина Лилия 2004 ДЮСШ Рошаль, Рошаль 10:44,4 +00:02:18,5
36 590 Назарова Екатерина 2005 1юр Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 10:49,1 +00:02:23,2
37 567 Гарбузова Мария 2005 ЛК Реут, Реутов 10:51,6 +00:02:25,7
38 534 Олейник Софья 2005 1юр Факел-Истина, Фряново 10:52,0 +00:02:26,1
38 537 Яничкина Екатерина 2004 ДЮСШ Витязь, Балашиха 10:52,0 +00:02:26,1
40 591 Эсаулова Дарья 2004 1юр МУФСЦ Воскресенск, Воскресенск 11:01,6 +00:02:35,7
41 575 Смирнова Юлия 2004 3юр Факел-Истина, Фряново 11:04,3 +00:02:38,4
42 561 Заночуева Мария 2005 ШСК ЛИДЕР, Видное 11:06,6 +00:02:40,7
43 586 Красных Полина 2004 Факел-Истина, Фряново 11:08,4 +00:02:42,5
62 564 Радченко Алина 2005 1юр Щелково-Истина, Щелково 16:47,9 +00:08:22,0 2юр
45 583 Илькина Дарья 2004 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад 11:23,7 +00:02:57,8
46 577 Лукина Елизавета 2004 1юр лично 11:25,7 +00:02:59,8
47 559 Гладченко Екатерина 2005 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 11:30,4 +00:03:04,5
48 549 Семенова Ксения 2005 1юр ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 11:32,0 +00:03:06,1
49 578 Редькина Екатерина 2004 Щелково-Истина, Щелково 11:35,6 +00:03:09,7
50 587 Яковченко Елизавета 2005 ШСК ЛИДЕР, Видное 12:13,6 +00:03:47,7
51 548 Миронова Анастасия 2005 1юр ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 12:24,8 +00:03:58,9
52 545 Целавина Елизавета 2004 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад 12:50,2 +00:04:24,3 1юр
53 540 Журавлева Алена 2005 1юр ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 13:08,1 +00:04:42,2 1юр
54 547 Гаврилова Таисия 2005 Факел-Истина, Фряново 13:09,7 +00:04:43,8 1юр
55 553 Себрина Мария 2004 1юр Фрязино КДЮСШ, Фрязино 13:16,9 +00:04:51,0 1юр
56 542 Баринова Мария 2005 1юр Академия спорта, Воскресенск 13:24,9 +00:04:59,0 1юр
57 571 Щекочихина Алиса 2005 Щелково-Истина, Щелково 13:47,5 +00:05:21,6 1юр
58 551 Артемьева Таисия 2004 3юр Щелково, Щелково 13:47,8 +00:05:21,9 1юр
59 570 Плехоткина Алина 2005 МАУ ЦСШ №1, Наро-Фоминск 14:00,8 +00:05:34,9 1юр
60 557 Лютая Кира 2005 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач 14:40,1 +00:06:14,2 2юр
61 554 Семерунина Альбина 2005 1юр СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва 15:22,8 +00:06:56,9 2юр
63 582 Мороз Кристина 2005 СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва 17:33,6 +00:09:07,7 3юр
0 514 Андреева Анна 2005 СШ г.Лихославль, Лихославль Не старт.
0 516 Русакова Анна 2004 СШОР Истина, Фрязино Не старт.
0 520 Косянчук Ксения 2004 ЛК Наседкина, Одинцово Не старт.
0 521 Виноградова Вероника 2004 лично Не старт.
0 523 Багаева Таисия 2004 Ивант. КДЮСШ, Ивантеевка Не старт.
0 524 Любецкая Антонина 2004 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач Не старт.
0 525 Кобец Диана 2004 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад Не старт.
0 530 Борисова Арина 2004 МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский Не старт.
0 533 Ефремова Валерия 2005 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад Не старт.
0 536 Абрамова Екатерина 2005 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет Не старт.
0 538 Еремина Василиса 2005 МБУО КДЮСШ по биатло, Пушкино Не старт.
0 541 Петренко Полина 2004 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад Не старт.
0 558 Лисовая Влада 2005 1юр СДЮШОР-81, Дунаев А. Москва Не старт.
0 562 Маркина Дарья 2005 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад Не старт.
0 563 Ионова Виктория 2005 СШ г.Лихославль, Лихославль Не старт.
0 568 Изюмова Дарья 2005 юность москвы, москва Не старт.
0 569 Актелова Милена 2004 СШпоЗВС Химки, Химки Не старт.
0 580 Новикова Ольга 2004 СШОР 1, Москва Не старт.
0 585 Шумакова Светлана 2005 3юр СДЮШОР-81, Дунаев А. Москва Не старт.
0 589 Дубровская Алена 2005 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров Не старт.
0 592 Енина Мария 2004 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад Не старт.