Юноши 2002-2003 (3км)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 624 Щепотьев Никита 2002 лично 07:51,9
2 622 Алексеенков Артем 2003 СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва 07:52,0 +00:00:00,1
3 671 Шабанов Дмитрий 2003 ШСК ЛИДЕР, Видное 07:52,4 +00:00:00,5
4 638 Купцов Павел 2002 Сергиев Посад, Сергиев Посад 07:56,3 +00:00:04,4
5 604 Каримуллин Дамир 2003 Шатура КДЮСШ, поселок ЦУС мир 08:03,5 +00:00:11,6
6 637 Пасхин Александр 2003 лично 08:03,8 +00:00:11,9
7 611 Гордеев Дмитрий 2002 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач 08:06,4 +00:00:14,5
8 613 Новиков Серафим 2003 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач 08:06,9 +00:00:15,0
9 605 Сальников Никита 2003 СДЮСШОР №12, Воронеж 08:07,7 +00:00:15,8
10 609 Занин Глеб 2002 СДЮШОР-81, Дунаев А. Москва 08:18,0 +00:00:26,1
11 595 Коробков Павел 2003 ШСК ЛИДЕР, Видное 08:18,3 +00:00:26,4
12 619 Лынов Михаил 2003 Юность Москвы, Балашиха 08:23,2 +00:00:31,3
13 652 Дубов Дмитрий 2003 Сергиев Посад, Сергиев Посад 08:27,8 +00:00:35,9
14 607 Барабанов Александр 2002 СШОР Истина, Фрязино 08:29,1 +00:00:37,2
15 612 Кучерук Никита 2003 СШОР Истина, Фрязино 08:34,5 +00:00:42,6
16 603 Межуев Максим 2003 Шатура КДЮСШ, поселок ЦУС мир 08:35,4 +00:00:43,5
17 629 Баранов Андрей 2003 Юность Москвы, Балашиха 08:36,2 +00:00:44,3
18 673 Михайлин Александр 2003 1юр Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 08:40,5 +00:00:48,6
19 660 Саргсян Арам 2003 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 08:47,6 +00:00:55,7
20 659 Князюк Егор 2003 ШСК ЛИДЕР, Видное 08:56,1 +00:01:04,2
21 620 Суворов Артем 2003 ШСК ЛИДЕР, Видное 08:59,6 +00:01:07,7
22 674 Юцкевич Иван 2003 Сергиев Посад, Сергиев Посад 09:01,4 +00:01:09,5
23 670 Никозов Александр 2003 ДЮСШ Витязь, Балашиха 09:02,6 +00:01:10,7
23 676 Фролов Денис 2003 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач 09:02,6 +00:01:10,7
25 596 Матюхин Роман 2002 сшор-81, Москва 09:05,9 +00:01:14,0
26 646 Фролов Дмитрий 2003 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач 09:06,4 +00:01:14,5
27 672 Алешин Павел 2003 СК им.М.Серегина, Киржач 09:09,7 +00:01:17,8
28 649 Прокопов Юрий 2002 СДЮШОР-81, Дунаев А. Москва 09:10,2 +00:01:18,3
29 654 Питинов Никита 2003 лично 09:10,8 +00:01:18,9
30 644 Григорьев Матвей 2003 ДЮСШ Витязь, Балашиха 09:14,7 +00:01:22,8
31 601 Дроздов Андрей 2002 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 09:19,1 +00:01:27,2
32 626 Султанов Артем 2003 Ивант. КДЮСШ, Ивантеевка 09:20,3 +00:01:28,4
33 664 Биркин Дмитрий 2002 ДЮСШ Кашин, Тверская область 09:25,3 +00:01:33,4
34 628 Арзамасцев Артем 2003 Академия спорта, Воскресенск 09:32,4 +00:01:40,5
35 648 Никитенко Георгий 2003 ШСК ЛИДЕР, Видное 09:33,5 +00:01:41,6
36 653 Самсонов Владимир 2003 С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад 09:34,4 +00:01:42,5
37 657 Ершов Петр 2003 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 09:39,6 +00:01:47,7
38 623 Пчеленок Виталий 2003 СШ Звезда, Серпухов 09:42,1 +00:01:50,2
39 667 Леонов Василий 2002 МБУ ДО ЛР ЦДОиР, Лихославль 09:49,2 +00:01:57,3
40 640 Постников Елисей 2003 1юр С.Посад Центр, Сергиев Посад 09:49,6 +00:01:57,7
41 630 Покопцев Никита 2003 Ивант. КДЮСШ, Ивантеевка 09:55,0 +00:02:03,1
42 617 Савченко Леон 2003 Ивант. КДЮСШ, Ивантеевка 10:02,3 +00:02:10,4
43 650 Давыдкин Святослав 2003 СШ Звезда, Серпухов 10:04,5 +00:02:12,6
44 661 Потихенский Ян 2003 СШОР Истина, Фрязино 10:09,8 +00:02:17,9
45 599 Кузьмин Павел 2002 МБУ ДО ЛР ЦДОиР, Лихославль 10:16,4 +00:02:24,5
46 632 Слободян Максим 2003 Академия спорта, Воскресенск 10:21,5 +00:02:29,6
47 627 Колесников Сергей 2002 СДЮШОР-81, Дунаев А. Москва 10:29,2 +00:02:37,3
48 631 Михайлов Николай 2003 2юр Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров 10:38,0 +00:02:46,1
49 643 Глазков Илья 2003 МБУ ДО ЛР ЦДОиР, Лихославль 10:55,1 +00:03:03,2
50 625 Ермилин Олег 2002 СДЮШОР-81, Москва 11:31,5 +00:03:39,6 1юр
51 642 Кадников Кирилл 2003 Академия спорта, Воскресенск 12:24,6 +00:04:32,7 1юр
0 621 Симиляк Евгений 2003 3юр СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва Не старт.
0 597 Полежаев Павел 2002 СШ г.Лихославль, Лихославль Не старт.
0 641 Попов Денис 2002 СШ г.Лихославль, Лихославль Не старт.
0 600 Волков Андрей 2003 лично Не старт.
0 602 Киричок Владислав 2002 лично Не старт.
0 606 Седых Егор 2002 Факел-Истина, Фряново Не старт.
0 608 Панченко Артем 2002 Ивант. КДЮСШ, Ивантеевка Не старт.
0 610 Игнацкий Егор 2002 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет Не старт.
0 614 Иванов Александр 2003 Сергиев Посад, Сергиев Посад Не старт.
0 615 Артемьев Петр 2003 СШ Звезда, Серпухов Не старт.
0 616 Красуленко Олег 2003 Трудовые резервы, Москва Не старт.
0 618 Колосов Дмитрий 2002 СШОР Академия спорта, Воскресенск Не старт.
0 633 Генварев Александр 2003 Факел-Истина, Фряново Не старт.
0 634 Суханов Никита 2002 МБУО КДЮСШ по биатло, Пушкино Не старт.
0 635 Степанов Даниил 2003 Спартак-Орехово/Вост, Орехово-Зуево Не старт.
0 636 Кашицин Василий 2003 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет Не старт.
0 645 Васин Владимир 2003 СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва Не старт.
0 647 Беляков Кирилл 2003 1юр МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский Не старт.
0 651 Ляпичев Михаил 2002 Щелково, Щелково Не старт.
0 655 Мурашов Даниил 2002 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет Не старт.
0 656 Радугин Михаил 2002 Юность Москвы, Балашиха Не старт.
0 658 Силин Александр 2003 3юр СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва Не старт.
0 662 Яковлев Василий 2002 3юр СЦ Завьялова, Чулково Не старт.
0 663 Фотчин Алексей 2002 1юр СШОР №81 Бабушкино, Москва Не старт.
0 665 Егорычев Егор 2002 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет Не старт.
0 666 Белков Иван 2002 МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский Не старт.
0 668 Пискарев Алексей 2003 СШ Звезда, Серпухов Не старт.
0 669 Ермишкин Тимофей 2003 Дмитров ССШОР, Дмитров Не старт.
0 675 Голубев Андрей 2003 Клуб А.Легкова, Пересвет Не старт.