Девушки 2001-2002

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 684 Кирилина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 16:58,9
2 672 Румянцева Анастасия 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 17:20,0 +00:21,1
2 733 Тюлькина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 17:20,0 +00:21,1
4 719 Григорьева Екатерина 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 17:28,5 +00:29,6
5 711 Тильга Екатерина 2001 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 17:32,6 +00:33,7
6 722 Барышникова Марина 2002 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино 17:49,0 +00:50,1
7 732 Кавецкая Екатерина 2001 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино 17:51,7 +00:52,8
8 707 Воропаева Нина 2002 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 17:59,9 +01:01,0
9 700 Тихонова Александра 2001 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 18:04,3 +01:05,4
10 677 Кармишкина Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-1Головино 18:07,8 +01:08,9
11 703 Лопухова Алиса 2002 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 18:11,1 +01:12,2
12 731 Размахова Анна 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 18:13,0 +01:14,1
13 717 Польянова Евгения 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино 18:15,3 +01:16,4
14 724 Доцюк Анна 2002 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 18:21,3 +01:22,4
15 730 Рябинина Полина 2002 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 18:30,7 +01:31,8
16 699 Баранова Евгения 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 18:35,4 +01:36,5
17 734 Воронова Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-2Головино 18:38,6 +01:39,7
18 683 Шамгина Виктория 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино 18:46,4 +01:47,5
19 674 Бугаева Диана 2002 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 18:53,3 +01:54,4
20 721 Капитонова Анна 2001 СШОР Истина-2Головино 19:01,2 +02:02,3
21 692 Тащи Анастасия 2002 ФЛГМО-МАУСШСпарта(Чехов) 19:08,1 +02:09,2
22 686 Мичурина Арина 2002 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 19:08,4 +02:09,5
23 678 Егорова Софья 2002 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 19:21,8 +02:22,9
24 716 Соломатина Кристина 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 19:26,1 +02:27,2
25 676 Гуреева Кристина 2001 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 19:29,9 +02:31,0
26 704 Суханова Екатерина 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 19:35,0 +02:36,1
27 735 Костюк Кристина 2002 ФЛГМО-МАУСШСпарта(Чехов) 19:40,2 +02:41,3
28 701 Вакарина Кристина 2002 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 19:47,6 +02:48,7
29 698 Журавлева Екатерина 2001 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 20:19,1 +03:20,2
30 691 Голенцова Варвара 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 20:23,4 +03:24,5
31 695 Комолова Анастасия 2002 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 20:26,8 +03:27,9
32 702 Шеховцова Екатерина 2002 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 20:27,5 +03:28,6
33 705 Якунина Виктория 2001 МБУ СШ Орбита(Дзержинский) 20:31,5 +03:32,6
34 728 Трифанова Кристина 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 20:46,1 +03:47,2
35 709 Сащенко Роберта 2002 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ(г.о. Лосино-Петровск) 20:57,6 +03:58,7
36 706 Котова Елизавета 2001 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 21:06,3 +04:07,4
37 725 Сергеева Карина 2002 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 21:10,3 +04:11,4
38 694 Белогурова Анастасия 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 21:15,9 +04:17,0
39 713 Фролова Анна 2002 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 21:17,7 +04:18,8
40 714 Калдина Анна 2001 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 21:33,5 +04:34,6
41 720 Артюшенко Антонина 2002 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 21:36,7 +04:37,8
42 708 Баскова Виктория 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 21:50,2 +04:51,3
43 718 Арутюнян Армине 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 22:09,9 +05:11,0
44 689 Амарисакаева Елена 2002 КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 22:12,3 +05:13,4
45 675 Кошкина Ксения 2002 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 22:13,8 +05:14,9
46 690 Алексеева Лада 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 22:14,6 +05:15,7
47 715 Корнева Анастасия 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2Химки 22:44,7 +05:45,8 1юр
48 710 Карпова Александра 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 23:12,8 +06:13,9 1юр
49 697 Григорьевская Дарья 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2Химки 23:19,0 +06:20,1 1юр
50 712 Негруб Ирина 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ(г.о. Лосино-Петровск) 23:31,8 +06:32,9 1юр
51 729 Темник Мария 2001 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 23:34,7 +06:35,8 1юр
52 685 Пелагеча Марина 2001 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 23:53,3 +06:54,4 1юр
53 680 Карагузова Анна 2001 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 23:57,2 +06:58,3 1юр
54 727 Арабчикова Полина 2001 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 24:29,3 +07:30,4 1юр
55 693 Кочурова Александра 2001 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2Химки 25:31,9 +08:33,0 2юр
56 688 Семенова Наталья 2002 ФЛГМО МАУШаховской() 26:20,4 +09:21,5 2юр
57 696 Смирнова Валерия 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 26:27,7 +09:28,8 2юр
58 681 Куль Ангелина 2001 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2Химки 28:01,9 +11:03,0 2юр
59 673 Логвинова Полина 2002 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 28:22,0 +11:23,1 2юр
60 682 Морданова Софья 2002 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 30:01,2 +13:02,3 3юр
61 726 Харькова Ксенья 2002 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 30:12,4 +13:13,5 3юр
0 671 Болдырева Светлана 2002 Академия спортаВоскресенск            Не старт.
0 679 Разумная Екатерина 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск            Не старт.
0 687 Шевченко Анастасия 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ(г.о. Лосино-Петровск)            Не старт.
0 723 Апухтина Анастасия 2001 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза            Не старт.