Девушки 2003-2004

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 428 Будильникова Арина 2003 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 09:12,4
2 470 Сабитова Александра 2003 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 09:21,2 +00:08,8
3 421 Черня Александра 2004 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 09:22,3 +00:09,9
4 396 Уланова Анастасия 2003 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 09:25,8 +00:13,4
5 475 Федченко Наталия 2004 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 09:29,7 +00:17,3
6 400 Макарова Ника 2003 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:30,9 +00:18,5
7 416 Думбраве Карина 2003 СШОР Истина-2Головино 09:35,0 +00:22,6
8 458 Шорохова Ксения 2004 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 09:37,1 +00:24,7
9 407 Федотова Виктория 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:38,5 +00:26,1
10 453 Крылова Софья 2003 СШОР Истина-2Головино 09:40,0 +00:27,6
11 443 Короткова Татьяна 2003 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:43,1 +00:30,7
12 438 Николенко Елизавета 2003 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:43,6 +00:31,2
13 419 Монина Татьяна 2003 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 09:44,1 +00:31,7
14 457 Прокудина Юлия 2003 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 09:53,9 +00:41,5
15 464 Созинова Дарья 2004 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 09:59,6 +00:47,2
16 413 Самойлова Полина 2003 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 09:59,8 +00:47,4
17 423 Зельниченко Алиса 2003 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 10:03,0 +00:50,6
18 449 Макарова Екатерина 2003 СШОР Истина-2Головино 10:04,0 +00:51,6
19 447 Кириченко Анастасия 2003 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 10:04,4 +00:52,0
20 455 Еприкян Елена 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 10:05,5 +00:53,1
21 404 Бабаниязова Эльвира 2004 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 10:06,2 +00:53,8
21 405 Большакова Арина 2003 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 10:06,2 +00:53,8
23 408 Поцелуева Мария 2004 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 10:10,6 +00:58,2
24 463 Солохина Мария 2004 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 10:10,8 +00:58,4
25 426 Шибекина Екатерина 2004 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:11,0 +00:58,6
26 403 Семенова Ангелина 2003 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 10:11,1 +00:58,7
27 409 Ильина Дарья 2004 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 10:15,4 +01:03,0
27 420 Русакова Анна 2004 СШОР Истина-2Головино 10:15,4 +01:03,0
27 432 Молоткова Анна 2003 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 10:15,4 +01:03,0
30 399 Рождественская Наталья 2004 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 10:20,0 +01:07,6
31 410 Ремина Мария 2003 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 10:25,6 +01:13,2
32 473 Максимова Анастасия 2004 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:26,3 +01:13,9
33 474 Хватова Мария 2004 ДЮСШ Спартак-ОреховоОрехово-Зуево 10:29,6 +01:17,2
34 472 Первакова Мария 2003 Факел-ИстинаФряново 10:30,5 +01:18,1
35 456 Распопова Серафима 2004 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 10:30,6 +01:18,2
36 483 Кобец Диана 2004 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:31,0 +01:18,6
37 418 Трещалина София 2004 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 10:31,3 +01:18,9
38 436 Иванова Екатерина 2003 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:32,4 +01:20,0
39 414 Ильичева Виктория 2004 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 10:33,0 +01:20,6
40 448 Ганькина Александра 2003 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:38,1 +01:25,7
41 398 Вольнова Александра 2004 Академия спортаВоскресенск 10:38,4 +01:26,0
41 469 Годунко Жанна 2004 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 10:38,4 +01:26,0
43 477 Сычева Оксана 2004 ФЛГМО-МАУСШСпарта(Чехов) 10:40,8 +01:28,4
44 481 Кашкина Ксения 2004 ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 10:44,2 +01:31,8
45 450 Тихомирова Анастасия 2003 ДЮСШ Спартак-ОреховоОрехово-Зуево 10:45,2 +01:32,8
46 424 Нанаева Татьяна 2003 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 10:45,9 +01:33,5
47 482 Сундукова Наталья 2003 ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск(Ногинск) 10:46,8 +01:34,4
48 468 Лукина Елизавета 2004 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 10:48,6 +01:36,2
49 479 Дойникова Варвара 2003 СпартаБелоозерский 10:49,7 +01:37,3
50 401 Салимова Владислава 2003 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 10:50,8 +01:38,4
51 394 Смоленская Ксения 2003 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 10:58,6 +01:46,2
52 461 Тулейко Дарья 2003 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 11:00,9 +01:48,5
53 441 Тимчук Юлия 2004 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 11:03,8 +01:51,4
54 433 Борисова Арина 2004 МБУ СШ Орбита(Дзержинский) 11:04,3 +01:51,9
55 440 Бабкина Ольга 2004 1юр СЦ А.ЗавьяловаЧулково 11:05,7 +01:53,3
56 480 Короткова Анна 2003 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 11:07,9 +01:55,5
57 439 Красных Полина 2004 Факел-ИстинаФряново 11:09,7 +01:57,3
58 395 Быкова Анастасия 2004 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 11:09,8 +01:57,4
58 484 Бурова Дарья 2003 ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск(Ногинск) 11:09,8 +01:57,4
60 391 Королева София 2004 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 11:15,0 +02:02,6
61 431 Колташ Анастасия 2003 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 11:15,8 +02:03,4
62 427 Клычкова Надежда 2004 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 11:16,8 +02:04,4
63 462 Копылова Мария 2003 Факел-ИстинаФряново 11:17,3 +02:04,9
64 460 Бочарова Дарья 2004 ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск(Ногинск) 11:27,7 +02:15,3
65 459 Мамонтова Диана 2003 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:28,9 +02:16,5
66 434 Рыжкова Полина 2003 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 11:32,6 +02:20,2
67 402 Шаршуева Альбина 2004 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 11:39,1 +02:26,7
68 442 Малышева Софья 2004 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ(г.о. Лосино-Петровск) 11:42,1 +02:29,7
69 412 Чирьева Валерия 2003 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 11:48,5 +02:36,1
70 444 Аладинская Лидия 2004 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 12:06,7 +02:54,3
71 422 Копылова Mария 2003 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2Химки 12:07,1 +02:54,7
72 476 Бондаренко Екатерина 2004 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 12:22,5 +03:10,1
73 445 Иваненко Елизавета 2004 ФЛГМО-МАУСШСпарта(Чехов) 12:28,9 +03:16,5
74 471 Ковач Наталья 2004 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 12:29,2 +03:16,8
75 467 Медведева Марианна 2003 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 12:47,9 +03:35,5
76 393 Антонова Алиса 2004 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 12:49,0 +03:36,6
77 435 Карташова Зоя 2003 СШ Раменское(Раменское) 12:59,3 +03:46,9
78 430 Редькина Екатерина 2004 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 13:08,7 +03:56,3 1юр
79 417 Умнова Дарья 2003 ФЛГМО МАУШаховской() 13:24,3 +04:11,9 1юр
80 451 Себрина Мария 2004 1юр МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 13:41,2 +04:28,8 1юр
81 406 Кислякова Мария 2004 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 13:42,4 +04:30,0 1юр
82 446 Батманова София 2003 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 13:42,6 +04:30,2 1юр
83 415 Лопатина Елизавета 2003 2юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 15:03,6 +05:51,2 2юр
84 429 Шолохова Анастасия 2003 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 16:48,9 +07:36,5 2юр
0 392 Жиронкина Светлана 2004 1юр КДЮСШ СолнечногорскСолнечногорск            Не старт.
0 397 Дрик Екатерина 2003 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 411 Сластникова Елизавета 2004 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск            Не старт.
0 425 Рыбкина Дарья 2003 КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск            Не старт.
0 437 Бояринова Елизавета 2004 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск            Не старт.
0 452 Ковалева Анна 2003 ДЮСШ Зарайск(г.Зарайск)            Не старт.
0 454 Захаркина Анастасия 2004 ДЮСШ Зарайск(г.Зарайск)            Не старт.
0 465 Горцуева Елена 2003 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад            Не старт.
0 478 Сивицкая Софья 2004 ДЮСШ Зарайск(г.Зарайск)            Не старт.