Девушки 2005-2006

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 305 Головатюк Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 06:46,0
2 259 Котова Мария 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 07:10,7 +00:24,7
3 278 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 07:20,3 +00:34,3
4 303 Нефедова Полина 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 07:28,4 +00:42,4
5 387 Максимова Анна 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 07:28,6 +00:42,6
6 255 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 07:28,9 +00:42,9
7 258 Антонова Маргарита 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 07:30,2 +00:44,2
8 275 Харламова Диана 2005 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 07:31,9 +00:45,9
9 286 Корюшенкова Алена 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 07:32,1 +00:46,1
10 337 Талызина Арина 2005 ФЛГМО-ЛК Борисоглеб(Жуковский) 07:36,8 +00:50,8
11 338 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 07:42,0 +00:56,0
12 290 Колтунова Алина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 07:44,1 +00:58,1
13 271 Головлёва Вероника 2006 1юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 07:45,6 +00:59,6
14 333 Деменкова Полина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 07:47,0 +01:01,0
15 379 Злотникова Таисия 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 07:47,1 +01:01,1
16 311 Полицина Мария 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 07:49,8 +01:03,8
17 361 Просвернина Мария 2005 СШОР Истина-2Головино 07:51,9 +01:05,9
18 270 Волкова Виктория 2006 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 07:52,5 +01:06,5
19 314 Лысакова Мария 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово(Ершово) 07:52,9 +01:06,9
20 381 Салженикина Елизавета 2005 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 07:53,6 +01:07,6
21 385 Матвеева Екатерина 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 07:53,7 +01:07,7
22 360 Комарская Мария 2005 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 07:55,2 +01:09,2
23 349 Алексеева Мария 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 07:57,3 +01:11,3
24 372 Савинова Софья 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 07:59,6 +01:13,6
25 307 Данилова Дарья 2005 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 08:00,0 +01:14,0
26 318 Баранова Владислава 2005 2юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 08:00,2 +01:14,2
27 364 Мишина Анастасия 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 08:00,5 +01:14,5
28 329 Белоусова Екатерина 2005 ФЛГМО-МАУСШСпарта(Чехов) 08:01,7 +01:15,7
29 340 Гром Елизавета 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 08:03,0 +01:17,0
30 260 Нефедова Анна 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 08:03,7 +01:17,7
31 266 Константинова Анна 2006 1юр КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 08:05,3 +01:19,3
32 317 Маничева Ульяна 2005 СШОР Истина-2Головино 08:06,3 +01:20,3
33 351 Михеева Полина 2006 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 08:06,9 +01:20,9
34 370 Корелина Елизавета 2005 СШОР Истина-2Головино 08:08,3 +01:22,3
35 376 Морозова Полина 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 08:10,3 +01:24,3
36 346 Волкова Елена 2005 1юр СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 08:10,5 +01:24,5
37 363 Лубенцова Владислава 2006 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 08:10,6 +01:24,6
38 279 Орлова Дарья 2006 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 08:12,1 +01:26,1
39 388 Галяутдинова Рената 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 08:12,9 +01:26,9
40 273 Малышева Софья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 08:13,2 +01:27,2
41 358 Овчинникова Милена 2005 СШОР Истина-2Головино 08:13,7 +01:27,7
42 345 Кувшинова Кира 2006 2юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 08:14,7 +01:28,7
43 287 Соломатина Алина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 08:15,4 +01:29,4
44 292 Сухарева Кристина 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово(Ершово) 08:15,8 +01:29,8
45 313 Самсонова Полина 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск(г.Зарайск) 08:17,1 +01:31,1
46 272 Александрова Ангелина 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 08:24,3 +01:38,3
47 310 Степанова Виктория 2005 3юр ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 08:28,3 +01:42,3
48 325 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовский район(Одинцово) 08:29,8 +01:43,8
49 295 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 08:30,5 +01:44,5
50 367 Мамонова София 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 08:31,7 +01:45,7
51 320 Гребеньщикова Анна 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 08:31,9 +01:45,9
52 284 Соколова Полина 2005 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 08:32,1 +01:46,1
53 343 Еременко Анастасия 2005 МБУ СШ Орбита(Дзержинский) 08:33,3 +01:47,3
54 302 Ермохина Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 08:35,4 +01:49,4
55 352 Мельник Юлианна 2005 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ(г.о. Лосино-Петровск) 08:37,7 +01:51,7
56 330 Волощук Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 08:39,4 +01:53,4
57 365 Буянова Анастасия 2006 2юр ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 08:39,5 +01:53,5
58 297 Борисова Александра 2006 ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск(Ногинск) 08:40,2 +01:54,2
59 332 Ходаева Анастасия 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 08:41,3 +01:55,3
60 299 Астахова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 08:41,5 +01:55,5
61 356 Чапкина Софья 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 08:41,9 +01:55,9
62 306 Алейникова Кристина 2005 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 08:43,8 +01:57,8
63 264 Гаврилова Таисия 2005 Факел-ИстинаФряново 08:45,9 +01:59,9
64 348 Карасева Анна 2006 СпартаБелоозерский 08:46,7 +02:00,7
65 267 Бусыгина Елизавета 2006 1юр КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 08:47,2 +02:01,2
66 342 Сенцова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 08:47,3 +02:01,3
66 362 Афиногенова Маргарита 2005 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 08:47,3 +02:01,3
68 322 Степаненко Елизавета 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск(г.Зарайск) 08:47,7 +02:01,7
69 339 Тихомирова София 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 08:48,6 +02:02,6
70 386 Жукова Софья 2006 СЦ А.ЗавьяловаЧулково 08:51,1 +02:05,1
71 341 Каракова Анна 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 08:51,2 +02:05,2
72 304 Струкова Кира 2006 1юр СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 08:51,3 +02:05,3
73 312 Зберя Ксения 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 08:51,4 +02:05,4
74 359 Муругова Елена 2006 ФЛГМО-ЛК Борисоглеб(Жуковский) 08:53,0 +02:07,0
75 251 Тюренкова Анастасия 2006 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 08:53,9 +02:07,9
76 374 Гарбузова Мария 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 08:54,2 +02:08,2
77 285 Дмитриева Дарья 2005 1юр СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 08:55,5 +02:09,5
78 344 Костюк Кристина 2006 ФЛГМО-МАУСШСпарта(Чехов) 08:56,2 +02:10,2
79 336 Живова Майя 2006 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 08:57,3 +02:11,3
80 378 Александрова Валерия 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 08:59,2 +02:13,2
81 371 Саблина Екатерина 2006 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 09:01,4 +02:15,4
82 301 Хемраева Арина 2006 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 09:02,6 +02:16,6
83 373 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 09:08,6 +02:22,6
84 327 Соина Мария 2006 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 09:09,6 +02:23,6
85 321 Крот Екатерина 2005 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 09:12,2 +02:26,2
86 289 Смирнова Ангелина 2005 1юр СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 09:16,2 +02:30,2
87 368 Талызина Дарья 2005 ФЛГМО-ЛК Борисоглеб(Жуковский) 09:16,9 +02:30,9
88 316 Тихомирова Дана 2006 ФЛГМО-ЛК Борисоглеб(Жуковский) 09:17,7 +02:31,7
89 335 Дроздинская Анастасия 2006 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ(г.о. Лосино-Петровск) 09:18,0 +02:32,0
90 326 Приступа Арина 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 09:18,7 +02:32,7
91 277 Шаманская Дарья 2005 1юр ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 09:25,1 +02:39,1
92 274 Воропаева Александра 2005 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 09:26,6 +02:40,6
93 262 Ломакина Анастасия 2006 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 09:27,4 +02:41,4
94 375 Тарасовская Мария 2006 Академия спортаВоскресенск 09:27,8 +02:41,8
95 331 Рыбчик Дарья 2006 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 09:29,6 +02:43,6
96 319 Пивоварова Мария 2006 2юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура 09:30,0 +02:44,0
97 254 Малахова Варвара 2006 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 09:30,9 +02:44,9
98 288 Будко Мария 2006 1юр МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 09:32,0 +02:46,0
99 380 Грибоедова Таисия 2005 2юр ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 09:32,6 +02:46,6
100 377 Титова Алена 2006 3юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура 09:32,8 +02:46,8
101 309 Погорелова Александра 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 09:36,0 +02:50,0
102 308 Козляковская Дарья 2006 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 09:38,3 +02:52,3
103 280 Козлова Милана 2006 ЛегковаМетеор-ИстинаПересвет 09:40,5 +02:54,5
104 253 Милова Ирина 2006 ДЮСШ Спартак-ОреховоОрехово-Зуево 09:46,0 +03:00,0
105 355 Семенова Анастасия 2005 КДЮСШ СолнечногорскСолнечногорск 09:51,4 +03:05,4
106 283 Касимова Камила 2005 1юр ФЛГМО-ДЮСШ Олимп(Домодедово) 09:55,3 +03:09,3
107 294 Маркина Дарья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:00,0 +03:14,0
108 257 Олейник Софья 2005 Факел-ИстинаФряново 10:00,7 +03:14,7
109 263 Чугункина Полина 2006 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 10:03,0 +03:17,0
110 276 Кулинич Полина 2005 МОУДО ДЮСШ Волоколамск 10:04,1 +03:18,1
111 291 Лоскутова Виктория 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:11,3 +03:25,3
112 350 Корнева Маргарита 2005 1юр СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 10:14,4 +03:28,4
113 324 Охримчук Агата 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 10:15,8 +03:29,8
114 369 Ривас Домингес Екатерина 2006 ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское 10:15,9 +03:29,9
115 281 Барыбина Анна 2005 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 10:19,6 +03:33,6
116 354 Якубовская Анастасия 2006 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 10:20,4 +03:34,4
117 300 Старкова Анна 2005 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:23,7 +03:37,7
118 293 Проничева Елизавета 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 10:40,6 +03:54,6
119 382 Злобина Нелли 2005 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 10:42,1 +03:56,1
120 334 Лескова Елизавета 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 10:49,5 +04:03,5
121 328 Синяева Александра 2006 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 10:58,6 +04:12,6
122 268 Хохлова Татьяна 2006 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 11:05,9 +04:19,9
123 357 Мягкова Арина 2006 ЛК Ново-ПеределкиноНово-Переделкино 11:15,8 +04:29,8
124 265 Тюрякина Александра 2005 Академия спортаВоскресенск 11:16,0 +04:30,0
125 315 Агальцова Полина 2005 1юр СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 11:17,6 +04:31,6
126 261 Масленко Виктория 2005 СШ Кашира 11:36,7 +04:50,7
127 269 Меркушова Александра 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 11:41,3 +04:55,3
128 366 Галанова Анна 2005 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 11:46,7 +05:00,7
129 298 Распопина Анна 2006 ЛК Ново-ПеределкиноНово-Переделкино 13:53,3 +07:07,3
0 252 Рогачева Татьяна 2006 СпартаБелоозерский            Не старт.
0 256 Астахова Дарья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад            Не старт.
0 282 Волкова Вероника 2006 1юр КСШ ЛидерЭлектросталь            Не старт.
0 296 Уткина Анастасия 2005 3юр ФСОО КречетКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 323 Медведева Анастасия 2005 ФЛГМО МАУШаховской()            Не старт.
0 347 Дунаева Юлия 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск            Не старт.
0 353 Маргунова Елена 2006 1юр СЦ А.ЗавьяловаЧулково            Не старт.
0 383 Кешишева Анжелина 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск            Не старт.
0 384 Бондаренко Валерия 2006 СпартаБелоозерский            Не старт.