Мужчины 1998 г.р. и старше (11 января)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 112 Быков Антон 1998 кмс КСШОР ЗоркийЦСП ОВС 38:45,6
2 105 Новиков Сергей 1980 мсмк ЦСП ОВС 38:52,9 +00:07,3
3 113 Назаров Федор 1998 мс лично 40:34,3 +01:48,7
4 96 Стрельцов Кирилл 1996 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино 41:14,1 +02:28,5
5 80 Чирков Алексей 1986 кмс Химки АГЗ МЧС РФ 41:22,5 +02:36,9
6 103 Смирнов Кирилл 1996 кмс МБУС СШ Ершово 41:53,2 +03:07,6
7 52 Андреев Валентин 1975 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино 42:40,3 +03:54,7
8 114 Гришин Сергей 1979 мсмк СШОР Истина-1Головино 43:15,0 +04:29,4
9 121 Кутюгин Александр 1978 мс МБУС СШ Ершово 43:37,8 +04:52,2
10 55 Миронов Андрей 1998 кмс Одинцовский район 44:09,1 +05:23,5
11 72 Язопов Иван 1997 кмс лично 44:32,2 +05:46,6
12 83 Куракин Никита 1994 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино 44:58,5 +06:12,9
13 123 Долбунов Сергей 1995 СШОР Истина-1Головино 45:07,5 +06:21,9
14 53 Наумкин Иван 1997 СШОР Истина-1Головино 45:11,8 +06:26,2
15 61 Субчев Алексей 1997 Одинцовский район 47:35,9 +08:50,3
16 116 Лылов Иван 1998 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино 48:42,8 +09:57,2
17 54 Ермохин Андрей 1977 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 48:58,8 +10:13,2
18 100 Малышев Виталий 1991 кмс СШ ЩелковоЩелково 49:32,4 +10:46,8
19 51 Банников Дмитрий 1998 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино 52:19,4 +13:33,8
0 101 Аврамов Никита 1998 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская 34:10,7 Рез. аннулирован
0 98 Канарейкин Роман 1998 кмс КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 48:21,8 Рез. аннулирован
0 59 Джумагалиев Александр 1990 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 64 Мячин Алексей 1989 мс ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино            Не старт.
0 68 Зубцов Максим 1995 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 70 Соловьев Максим 1982 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 73 Эйсмонт Денис 1990 мс лично            Не старт.
0 78 Тихонов Фёдор 1998 мс КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 82 Коломин Евгений 1993 eklmnclubВоскресенск            Не старт.
0 86 Шишков Николай 1984 кмс лично            Не старт.
0 89 Ильин Василий 1977 мсмк СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 91 Рябов Алексей 1974 мс МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 95 Маслов Иван 1989 СК АнтейЗапрудня            Не старт.
0 99 Фомичев Виктор 1990 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино            Не старт.
0 104 Петухов Виктор 1991 лично            Не старт.
0 109 Лепенкин Сергей 1993 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 122 Пантюхин Андрей 1993 кмс лично            Не старт.