Юниоры 1999-2000 г.р. (11 января)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 79 Григорьев Александр 2000 СШ ЩелковоЦСП ОВС 40:49,5
2 90 Тиунов Константин 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино 41:16,2 +00:26,7
3 57 Тартынский Максим 1999 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 41:32,8 +00:43,3
4 93 Майоров Дмитрий 2000 кмс СШОР Истина-1ЦСП ОВС 41:58,2 +01:08,7
5 119 Копейкин Алексей 2001 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 42:44,3 +01:54,8
6 108 Соловьев Максим 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 42:52,3 +02:02,8
7 67 Анцупов Александр 2002 Одинцовский район 43:02,5 +02:13,0
8 62 Дружинин Данила 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 43:09,1 +02:19,6
9 106 Головань Сергей 2000 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 43:20,4 +02:30,9
10 77 Колударов Дмитрий 2002 Одинцовский район 43:51,1 +03:01,6
11 75 Угольников Даниил 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 43:53,1 +03:03,6
12 94 Савкин Артемий 2001 СШОР Истина-1Головино 43:56,4 +03:06,9
13 63 Урсу Григорий 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино 44:04,6 +03:15,1
14 97 Зернов Алексей 2001 СШОР Истина-1Головино 44:07,4 +03:17,9
15 102 Денисенков Дмитрий 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино 44:59,1 +04:09,6
16 85 Федоренко Антон 2002 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 45:38,5 +04:49,0
17 87 Григорьев Иван 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 45:51,8 +05:02,3
18 84 Первушин Михаил 1999 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино 46:12,5 +05:23,0
19 118 Коняхин Федор 2002 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 46:42,6 +05:53,1
20 88 Милованов Андрей 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино 46:55,1 +06:05,6
21 76 Королев Антон 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино 47:56,3 +07:06,8
22 111 Трифанов Никита 2000 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 48:24,7 +07:35,2
23 74 Кучерик Артемий 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 49:07,2 +08:17,7
24 58 Хромов Егор 1999 КСШ ЛидерЭлектросталь 52:08,0 +11:18,5
0 117 Антонов Андрей 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 36:05,8 Рез. аннулирован
0 56 Илюхин Иван 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 60 Латышев Кирилл 2001 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск            Не старт.
0 65 Орлов Никита 2000 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 66 Михиенков Илларион 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 69 Болотников Николай 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 71 Покусаев Александр 2001 лично            Не старт.
0 81 Кузнецов Илья 2000 кмс СШОР Истина-1ЦСП ОВС            Не старт.
0 92 Волков Сергей 2001 кмс КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 107 Прибытько Григорий 1999 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад            Не старт.
0 110 Литвиненко Виктор 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 115 Пахутов Артемий 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 120 Голубев Максим 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.