Мужчины 1998 г.р. и старше (12 января)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 288 Назаров Федор 1998 мс лично 36:48,0
2 267 Стрельцов Кирилл 1996 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино 37:52,0 +01:04,0
3 283 Смирнов Кирилл 1996 кмс МБУС СШ Ершово 38:21,9 +01:33,9
4 268 Гришин Сергей 1979 мсмк СШОР Истина-1Головино 39:09,5 +02:21,5
5 263 Чирков Алексей 1986 кмс Химки АГЗ МЧС РФ 39:52,1 +03:04,1
6 286 Эйсмонт Денис 1990 мс лично 39:53,0 +03:05,0
7 289 Джумагалиев Александр 1990 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 40:14,2 +03:26,2
8 259 Язопов Иван 1997 кмс лично 40:26,3 +03:38,3
9 271 Долбунов Сергей 1995 СШОР Истина-1Головино 40:49,6 +04:01,6
10 320 Кутюгин Александр 1978 мс МБУС СШ Ершово 40:59,7 +04:11,7
11 287 Лепенкин Сергей 1993 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино 41:10,1 +04:22,1
12 297 Тихонов Федор 1998 мс КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 41:15,4 +04:27,4
13 284 Коломин Евгений 1993 eklmnclubВоскресенск 41:41,5 +04:53,5
14 296 Рябов Алексей 1974 мс МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 41:53,3 +05:05,3
15 280 Мячин Алексей 1989 мс ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 42:10,5 +05:22,5
16 281 Шишков Николай 1984 кмс лично 42:52,1 +06:04,1
17 265 Петухов Виктор 1991 лично 42:52,4 +06:04,4
18 317 Миронов Андрей 1998 кмс Одинцовский район 43:04,4 +06:16,4
19 298 Соловьев Максим 1982 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 43:39,5 +06:51,5
20 269 Наумкин Иван 1997 СШОР Истина-1Головино 43:54,5 +07:06,5
21 312 Перепелкин Роман 1993 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 43:55,3 +07:07,3
22 277 Ермохин Андрей 1977 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 44:35,9 +07:47,9
23 285 Субчев Алексей 1997 Одинцовский район 45:14,9 +08:26,9
24 325 Маслов Иван 1989 СК АнтейЗапрудня 45:39,1 +08:51,1
25 313 Петручик Александр 1985 кмс Ruza Marafon TeamРуза 46:08,6 +09:20,6
26 301 Малышев Виталий 1991 кмс СШ ЩелковоЩелково 47:46,4 +10:58,4
27 264 Пантюхин Андрей 1993 кмс лично 48:05,3 +11:17,3
28 321 Саленко Алексей 1987 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 48:18,0 +11:30,0
29 257 Фомичев Виктор 1990 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 49:11,9 +12:23,9
0 252 Зубцов Максим 1995 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 262 Быков Антон 1998 кмс КСШОР ЗоркийЦСП ОВС            Не старт.
0 275 Аврамов Никита 1998 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская            Не старт.
0 278 Андреев Валентин 1975 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 279 Банников Дмитрий 1998 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 290 Канарейкин Роман 1998 кмс КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 293 Новиков Сергей 1980 мсмк ЦСП ОВС            Не старт.
0 324 Лылов Иван 1998 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 326 Ильин Василий 1977 мсмк СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.