Юниоры 1999-2000 г.р. (12 января)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 309 Тиунов Константин 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино 38:45,6
2 306 Первушин Михаил 1999 мс СШОР Истина-1Головино 38:56,9 +00:11,3
3 315 Кузнецов Илья 2000 кмс СШОР Истина-1ЦСП ОВС 39:17,5 +00:31,9
4 305 Дружинин Данила 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 39:32,2 +00:46,6
5 256 Головань Сергей 2000 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 40:05,8 +01:20,2
6 294 Тартынский Максим 1999 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 40:23,5 +01:37,9
7 318 Латышев Кирилл 2001 Подольск-Наседкина-1, УОР-1Подольск 41:14,2 +02:28,6
8 308 Соловьев Максим 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 41:21,3 +02:35,7
9 266 Долгинцев Илья 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино 41:23,7 +02:38,1
10 307 Антонов Андрей 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 42:30,5 +03:44,9
11 322 Королев Антон 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино 44:01,2 +05:15,6
12 319 Милованов Андрей 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино 44:14,1 +05:28,5
13 253 Голубев Максим 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино 44:24,5 +05:38,9
14 258 Кучерик Артемий 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 45:30,4 +06:44,8
15 272 Михиенков Илларион 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино 45:35,4 +06:49,8
16 251 Орлов Никита 2000 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 45:50,5 +07:04,9
17 276 Трифанов Никита 2000 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 46:39,9 +07:54,3
18 254 Хромов Егор 1999 КСШ ЛидерЭлектросталь 47:48,5 +09:02,9
19 274 Рузиев Рузибой 2000 3юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 52:13,0 +13:27,4
0 255 Волков Сергей 2001 кмс КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 260 Угольников Даниил 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 261 Григорьев Иван 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 270 Колударов Дмитрий 2002 Одинцовский район            Не старт.
0 273 Пахутов Артемий 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 282 Литвиненко Виктор 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 291 Анцупов Александр 2002 Одинцовский район            Не старт.
0 292 Денисенков Дмитрий 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 295 Григорьев Александр 2000 СШ ЩелковоЦСП ОВС            Не старт.
0 299 Савкин Артемий 2001 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 300 Илюхин Иван 2000 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 302 Копейкин Алексей 2001 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 303 Майоров Дмитрий 2000 кмс СШОР Истина-1ЦСП ОВС            Не старт.
0 304 Урсу Григорий 2002 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 310 Зернов Алексей 2001 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 311 Коняхин Федор 2002 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 314 Болотников Николай 1999 СШОР Истина-1Головино            Не старт.
0 316 Покусаев Александр 2001 лично            Не старт.
0 323 Прибытько Григорий 1999 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад            Не старт.