Девушки 2001-2002 (19 января)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 136 Кирилина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1 Воскресенск, УОР-1 15:19,7
2 131 Тюлькина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1 Воскресенск 15:34,1 +00:14,4
3 123 Румянцева Анастасия 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1 Подольск 15:56,4 +00:36,7
4 133 Тильга Екатерина 2001 СШ ЦСКА Одинцово 16:02,5 +00:42,8
5 134 Лопухова Алиса 2002 Одинцовский район 16:03,1 +00:43,4
6 135 Рябинина Полина 2002 Одинцовский район 16:11,9 +00:52,2
7 121 Кавецкая Екатерина 2001 кмс СШОР Истина-1 Головино 16:12,9 +00:53,2
8 129 Кармишкина Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-1 Головино 16:16,4 +00:56,7
9 122 Григорьева Екатерина 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1 Подольск 16:19,2 +00:59,5
10 139 Баранова Евгения 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1 Подольск 16:33,3 +01:13,6
11 137 Бугаева Диана 2002 КСШОР Зоркий Красногорск 16:41,6 +01:21,9
12 126 Размахова Анна 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1 Подольск 16:44,7 +01:25,0
13 140 Доцюк Анна 2002 ЛК Наседкина-1 Воскресенск 16:45,3 +01:25,6
14 142 Большакова Полина 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1 Воскресенск 16:45,5 +01:25,8
15 128 Барышникова Марина 2002 кмс СШОР Истина-1 Головино 16:51,5 +01:31,8
16 186 Мичурина Арина 2002 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина Пересвет 16:53,5 +01:33,8
17 125 Воронова Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-2 Головино 16:56,4 +01:36,7
18 153 Костюк Кристина 2002 МАУСШСпарта Чехов 17:00,8 +01:41,1
19 132 Польянова Евгения 2002 СШОР Истина-1 Головино 17:04,2 +01:44,5
20 127 Тихонова Александра 2001 Лично 17:11,0 +01:51,3
21 138 Шамгина Виктория 2002 СШОР Истина-2 Головино 17:16,1 +01:56,4
22 130 Капитонова Анна 2001 СШОР Истина-2 Головино 17:23,7 +02:04,0
23 124 Тащи Анастасия 2002 МАУСШСпарта Чехов 17:29,5 +02:09,8
24 152 Егорова Софья 2002 КСШОР Зоркий Красногорск 17:30,0 +02:10,3
25 176 Гуреева Кристина 2001 ИДЮСШ-Истина Дедовск 17:51,2 +02:31,5
26 154 Трифанова Кристина 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки Химки 18:05,2 +02:45,5
27 114 Вакарина Кристина 2002 Луховицы-Истина Луховицы 18:08,2 +02:48,5
28 150 Шеховцова Екатерина 2002 КСШОР Зоркий Красногорск 18:10,4 +02:50,7
29 117 Голенцова Варвара 2002 ИДЮСШ-Истина Дедовск 18:27,7 +03:08,0
30 151 Комолова Анастасия 2002 СШ Дубна-Истина Дубна 18:46,6 +03:26,9
31 175 Белогурова Анастасия 2002 ИДЮСШ-Истина Дедовск 18:53,1 +03:33,4
32 173 Кошкина Ксения 2002 Ивантеевка СШ Ивантеевка 18:56,9 +03:37,2
33 163 Якунина Виктория 2001 МБУ СШ Орбита Дзержинский 19:01,6 +03:41,9
34 111 Попова Екатерина 2002 Динамо-Дмитров СШОР Дмитров 19:07,3 +03:47,6
34 170 Сащенко Роберта 2002 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский 19:07,3 +03:47,6
36 159 Артюшенко Антонина 2002 МОУДО Волоколамская 19:08,5 +03:48,8
37 112 Фролова Анна 2002 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 19:16,0 +03:56,3
38 180 Арутюнян Армине 2002 ИДЮСШ-Истина Дедовск 19:54,7 +04:35,0
39 192 Синицына Анастасия 2002 Факел-Истина Фряново 20:01,1 +04:41,4
40 162 Распопова Евгения 2002 Одинцовский район 20:02,2 +04:42,5
41 156 Корнева Анастасия 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки Химки 20:11,5 +04:51,8
42 188 Волкова Алина 2002 Факел-Истина Фряново 20:24,7 +05:05,0
43 160 Пелагеча Марина 2001 СШ Руза-Истина Руза 20:41,1 +05:21,4
44 164 Амарисакаева Елена 2002 КСШОР Зоркий Красногорск 20:51,0 +05:31,3
45 118 Карагузова Анна 2001 СШ Дубна-Истина Дубна 20:53,3 +05:33,6
46 172 Апухтина Анастасия 2001 СШ Руза-Истина Руза 20:58,1 +05:38,4
47 143 Кукова Ольга 2002 Динамо-Дмитров СШОР Дмитров 21:05,8 +05:46,1
48 171 Негруб Ирина 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский 21:16,1 +05:56,4
49 149 Григорьевская Дарья 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки Химки 22:11,0 +06:51,3
50 179 Семенова Наталья 2002 МАУС Шаховской ДОК Шаховская 22:28,7 +07:09,0 1юр
51 147 Арабчикова Полина 2001 Динамо-Дмитров СШОР Дмитров 22:39,4 +07:19,7 1юр
52 189 Кочурова Александра 2001 СШ по ЗВС Химки Химки 23:27,2 +08:07,5 1юр
53 190 Вахромеева Оксана 2002 Факел-Истина Фряново 23:28,7 +08:09,0 1юр
54 184 Смирнова Валерия 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1 Наро-Фоминск 23:44,6 +08:24,9 1юр
55 146 Морданова Софья 2002 МОУДО Волоколамская 23:45,6 +08:25,9 1юр
56 144 Каратеева Татьяна 2001 Луховицы-Истина Луховицы 24:07,3 +08:47,6 1юр
57 145 Логвинова Полина 2002 ФСОО Кречет Красногорск 24:39,2 +09:19,5 1юр
58 119 Леонова Анастасия 2001 МОУДО Волоколамская 24:50,8 +09:31,1
59 185 Харькова Ксенья 2002 МАУ ЦСШ №1 Наро-Фоминск 25:50,4 +10:30,7
0 113 Ховрина Мария 2002 СШ Руза-Истина Руза            Не старт.
0 115 Шевченко Анастасия 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский            Не старт.
0 116 Севалова Галина 2002 ДЮСШ Ока Ступино            Не старт.
0 120 Калдина Анна 2001 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна            Не старт.
0 141 Соломатина Кристина 2002 Лично            Не старт.
0 148 Павлушина Кристина 2002 ЛК Наседкина-1 Воскресенск            Не старт.
0 155 Сундукова Екатерина 2002 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 157 Шатнова Анастасия 2001 кмс Динамо-Дмитров СШОР Дмитров            Не старт.
0 158 Шестакова Елизавета 2002 Луховицы-Истина Луховицы            Не старт.
0 161 Грязнева Валерия 2002 МАУСШСпарта Чехов            Не старт.
0 165 Болдырева Светлана 2002 Академия спорта Воскресенск            Не старт.
0 166 Алексеева Лада 2002 МБУ СШ Авангард Мытищи            Не старт.
0 167 Карпова Александра 2002 МБУ СШ Авангард Мытищи            Не старт.
0 168 Суханова Екатерина 2002 МБУ СШ Авангард Мытищи            Не старт.
0 169 Ладыгина Лидия 2002 СШ Дубна-Истина Дубна            Не старт.
0 174 Базарова Елизавета 2002 Ивантеевка СШ Ивантеевка            Не старт.
0 177 Пищулина Виктория 2002 ДЮСШ Ока Ступино            Не старт.
0 178 Смыкова Александра 2002 ДЮСШ Ока Ступино            Не старт.
0 181 Самойлова Александра 2002 ДЮСШ Ока Ступино            Не старт.
0 182 Коростелева Анастасия 2002 СШ Руза-Истина Руза            Не старт.
0 183 Разумная Екатерина 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1 Наро-Фоминск            Не старт.
0 187 Тюленева Ксения 2001 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина Пересвет            Не старт.
0 191 Журавлева Екатерина 2001 Шатура КДЮСШ Шатура            Не старт.