Девушки 2005-2006

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 155 Головатюк Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:13,2
2 208 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 10:10,8 +00:57,6
3 230 Нефедова Полина 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 10:18,1 +01:04,9
4 161 Волкова Виктория 2006 Одинцовский район 10:18,2 +01:05,0
5 239 Максимова Анна 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 10:19,9 +01:06,7
6 160 Алексеева Мария 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 10:20,4 +01:07,2
7 169 Котова Мария 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 10:24,2 +01:11,0
8 204 Матвеева Екатерина 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 10:24,8 +01:11,6
9 189 Деменкова Полина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 10:26,0 +01:12,8
10 213 Сошникова Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 10:26,7 +01:13,5
11 173 Мишина Анастасия 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 10:27,1 +01:13,9
12 177 Злотникова Таисия 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 10:32,4 +01:19,2
13 247 Лысакова Мария 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово 10:33,0 +01:19,8
14 225 Корюшенкова Алена 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 10:33,6 +01:20,4
15 276 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:34,1 +01:20,9
16 281 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 10:37,4 +01:24,2
17 231 Просвернина Мария 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 10:40,6 +01:27,4
18 193 Головлева Вероника 2006 1юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 10:42,3 +01:29,1
19 265 Овчинникова Милена 2005 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 10:46,5 +01:33,3
20 279 Харламова Диана 2005 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 10:46,8 +01:33,6
21 222 Мамонова София 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 10:48,6 +01:35,4
22 215 Колтунова Алина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 10:49,2 +01:36,0
22 248 Комарская Мария 2005 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 10:49,2 +01:36,0
24 240 Баранова Владислава 2005 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 10:51,0 +01:37,8
25 216 Полицина Мария 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 10:54,3 +01:41,1
26 162 Салженикина Елизавета 2005 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 10:54,6 +01:41,4
27 249 Сухарева Кристина 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово 10:56,2 +01:43,0
28 190 Нефедова Анна 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 10:56,5 +01:43,3
29 201 Малышева Софья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 11:01,7 +01:48,5
30 267 Корелина Елизавета 2005 СШОР Истина-2Головино 11:02,9 +01:49,7
31 172 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 11:03,7 +01:50,5
32 154 Изотова Майя 2007 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 11:06,1 +01:52,9
33 185 Талызина Арина 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 11:08,5 +01:55,3
34 181 Охримчук Агата 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 11:09,1 +01:55,9
35 258 Михеева Полина 2006 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 11:17,4 +02:04,2
36 209 Галяутдинова Рената 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 11:19,0 +02:05,8
37 242 Лубенцова Владислава 2006 1юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 11:22,3 +02:09,1
38 234 Константинова Анна 2006 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 11:25,9 +02:12,7
39 202 Мельник Юлианна 2005 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 11:27,4 +02:14,2
40 282 Ермохина Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 11:27,9 +02:14,7
41 170 Шаманская Дарья 2005 1юр ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 11:30,6 +02:17,4
42 233 Кашкина Вероника 2007 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 11:31,5 +02:18,3
43 237 Тихомирова София 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:32,1 +02:18,9
44 171 Талызина Дарья 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 11:32,9 +02:19,7
45 197 Александрова Ангелина 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:33,1 +02:19,9
45 236 Гаврилова Таисия 2005 Факел-ИстинаФряново 11:33,1 +02:19,9
47 221 Гарбузова Мария 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 11:35,2 +02:22,0
48 212 Забалуева Полина 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:39,6 +02:26,4
49 192 Тихомирова Ариадна 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:39,8 +02:26,6
50 271 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовский район 11:43,5 +02:30,3
51 263 Павлова Светлана 2007 1юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:43,6 +02:30,4
52 232 Соколова Полина 2005 ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 11:51,3 +02:38,1
53 179 Соина Мария 2006 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 11:52,8 +02:39,6
54 183 Голованова Мария 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 11:53,9 +02:40,7
55 159 Семенова Анастасия 2005 СШ №1 Солнечногорск 11:56,2 +02:43,0
56 151 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 11:57,4 +02:44,2
57 184 Зберя Ксения 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:59,7 +02:46,5
58 157 Орлова Дарья 2006 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 12:01,6 +02:48,4
59 260 Дмитриева Дарья 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 12:04,9 +02:51,7
60 224 Струкова Кира 2006 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 12:05,9 +02:52,7
61 238 Козляковская Дарья 2006 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 12:06,4 +02:53,2
62 175 Смирнова Ангелина 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 12:06,6 +02:53,4
63 158 Рыбчик Дарья 2006 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 12:06,8 +02:53,6
64 269 Пивоварова Мария 2006 2юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура 12:07,1 +02:53,9
65 256 Сенцова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 12:08,4 +02:55,2
66 241 Муругова Елена 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 12:09,0 +02:55,8
67 156 Александрова Валерия 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 12:10,1 +02:56,9
68 176 Тихомирова Дана 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 12:16,0 +03:02,8
69 194 Малышева Анна 2007 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 12:18,9 +03:05,7
70 273 Малахова Варвара 2006 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 12:20,1 +03:06,9
71 203 Степанова Виктория 2005 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 12:20,5 +03:07,3
72 261 Тюренкова Анастасия 2006 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 12:21,3 +03:08,1
73 178 Дроздинская Анастасия 2006 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 12:23,9 +03:10,7
74 246 Лоскутова Виктория 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 12:24,3 +03:11,1
75 168 Афиногенова Маргарита 2005 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 12:26,8 +03:13,6
76 167 Воропаева Александра 2005 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 12:29,0 +03:15,8
77 166 Козлова Милана 2006 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 12:29,3 +03:16,1
78 187 Копылова Полина 2005 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 12:29,9 +03:16,7
79 196 Меркушова Александра 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 12:32,4 +03:19,2
80 180 Борисова Александра 2006 КСШ Ногинск 12:36,6 +03:23,4
81 217 Абрамова Валерия 2006 ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 12:37,5 +03:24,3
82 243 Злобина Анастасия 2005 1юр МБУС СШ Ершово 12:41,3 +03:28,1
83 186 Романова Дарья 2007 2юр МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 12:41,4 +03:28,2
84 228 Гурова Снежана 2005 КСШ Ногинск 12:41,8 +03:28,6
85 278 Живова Майя 2006 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 12:48,3 +03:35,1
86 164 Спиридонова Екатерина 2005 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 12:48,8 +03:35,6
87 270 Круглякова Анна 2005 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 12:53,3 +03:40,1
88 207 Стронина София 2007 МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 12:55,5 +03:42,3
89 218 Буянова Анастасия 2006 2юр ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 13:02,3 +03:49,1
90 253 Титова Алена 2006 3юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура 13:03,5 +03:50,3 1юр
91 250 Будко Мария 2006 1юр МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 13:12,3 +03:59,1 1юр
92 262 Погорелова Александра 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 13:12,4 +03:59,2 1юр
93 235 Грибоедова Таисия 2005 2юр ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 13:12,5 +03:59,3 1юр
94 257 Беляева Кристина 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 13:13,1 +03:59,9 1юр
95 153 Кулинич Полина 2005 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 13:14,2 +04:01,0 1юр
96 272 Иванова Маргарита 2007 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 13:14,7 +04:01,5 1юр
97 223 Мухаметвафина Анастасия 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 13:21,1 +04:07,9 1юр
98 200 Сухова Маргарита 2005 ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 13:21,3 +04:08,1 1юр
99 211 Ефремова Лера 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 13:24,7 +04:11,5 1юр
100 264 Горынина Дарья 2005 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 13:26,0 +04:12,8 1юр
101 191 Рудавец Наталия 2005 МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 13:31,0 +04:17,8 1юр
102 219 Корнева Маргарита 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 13:33,8 +04:20,6 1юр
103 205 Фомцова Анастасия 2007 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 13:36,3 +04:23,1 1юр
104 229 Старкова Анна 2005 Факел-ИстинаФряново 13:39,0 +04:25,8 1юр
105 227 Широкова Ирина 2006 1юр ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 13:40,9 +04:27,7 1юр
106 214 Маркина Дарья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 13:46,0 +04:32,8 1юр
107 254 Жеребная Василиса 2007 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 13:47,5 +04:34,3 1юр
108 255 Волкова Вероника 2006 1юр КСШ ЛидерЭлектросталь 13:54,7 +04:41,5 1юр
109 283 Лескова Елизавета 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 14:13,4 +05:00,2 1юр
110 266 Мягкова Арина 2006 ЛК Ново-Переделкино 14:14,8 +05:01,6 1юр
111 259 Синяева Алексендра 2006 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 14:31,8 +05:18,6 1юр
112 274 Косенко Кристина 2005 МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 14:41,5 +05:28,3 1юр
113 226 Жукова Софья 2006 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 14:43,0 +05:29,8 1юр
114 277 Агальцова Полина 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 14:57,2 +05:44,0 2юр
115 275 Смирнова Софья 2006 КСШ Ногинск 15:29,4 +06:16,2 2юр
116 152 Волкова Полина 2005 1юр ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 15:32,3 +06:19,1 2юр
117 188 Голубкина Елизавета 2007 СШ №1 Солнечногорск 15:33,8 +06:20,6 2юр
118 268 Плосконосова Алина 2005 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 18:10,8 +08:57,6
119 165 Петрушова Наталья 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 20:39,2 +11:26,0
0 163 Ветошкина Дарья 2007 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы            Не старт.
0 174 Горяева Мария 2007 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино            Не старт.
0 182 Антонова Маргарита 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск            Не старт.
0 195 Тимченко Варвара 2007 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов            Не старт.
0 198 Медведева Виктория 2005 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет            Не старт.
0 199 Чугункина Полина 2006 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 206 Кудрявцева Дарья 2006 1юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 210 Костюк Анастасия 2006 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов            Не старт.
0 220 Уткина Анастасия 2005 3юр ФСОО КречетКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 244 Винникова Юлия 2006 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 245 Гребеньщикова Анна 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы            Не старт.
0 251 Некрасова Мария 2007 ЛК Ново-Переделкино            Не старт.
0 252 Еременко Анастасия 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 280 Волкова Софья 2006 Академия спортаВоскресенск            Не старт.
0 284 Тарасова Маргарита 2006 1юр ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск            Не старт.