Юноши 2005-2006

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 137 Власов Арсений 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 08:14,2
2 71 Панов Герман 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 08:19,7 +00:05,5
3 11 Мамичев Вячеслав 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 08:20,7 +00:06,5
4 72 Котенко Сергей 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 08:58,3 +00:44,1
5 40 Амелин Василий 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:01,5 +00:47,3
6 73 Соин Виталий 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:05,1 +00:50,9
7 23 Краснов Владислав 2005 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 09:16,3 +01:02,1
8 143 Мальцев Алексей 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:16,8 +01:02,6
9 13 Тильга Артемий 2005 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 09:22,1 +01:07,9
10 83 Пасенко Михаил 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 09:22,4 +01:08,2
11 29 Кузовкин Савелий 2005 КСШ Ногинск 09:23,2 +01:09,0
12 97 Батуев Арсений 2005 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 09:26,0 +01:11,8
13 3 Сайфиев Александр 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:26,3 +01:12,1
14 8 Иванов Юрий 2005 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 09:28,7 +01:14,5
15 36 Николаев Семен 2005 Факел-ИстинаФряново 09:29,7 +01:15,5
16 136 Цикин Иван 2005 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 09:30,1 +01:15,9
17 108 Апполитов Лев 2005 1юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 09:32,1 +01:17,9
18 10 Поздеев Арсений 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 09:36,4 +01:22,2
19 69 Лазуков Максим 2005 СШ Раменское 09:37,3 +01:23,1
20 75 Быковских Максим 2005 СШОР Истина-2Головино 09:38,3 +01:24,1
21 141 Комолов Андрей 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 09:40,1 +01:25,9
22 39 Чернов Никита 2005 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 09:42,1 +01:27,9
23 32 Третьяков Александр 2005 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 09:42,6 +01:28,4
24 17 Кочергин Егор 2005 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 09:42,8 +01:28,6
25 129 Зубков Андрей 2005 СШ Раменское 09:42,9 +01:28,7
26 135 Костельный Савелий 2006 КСШ Ногинск 09:43,3 +01:29,1
27 107 Бушман Егор 2005 1юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:43,7 +01:29,5
28 95 Юдичев Леонид 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 09:46,1 +01:31,9
29 46 Ряхов Михаил 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 09:48,3 +01:34,1
30 124 Кучин Андрей 2005 ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 09:51,6 +01:37,4
31 20 Прохоров Матвей 2006 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 09:52,7 +01:38,5
32 76 Шандров Владислав 2005 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 09:53,3 +01:39,1
33 43 Васильев Егор 2006 КСШ Ногинск 09:53,5 +01:39,3
34 55 Гущин Максим 2005 СШОР Истина-2Головино 09:56,6 +01:42,4
35 114 Данилин Егор 2006 3юр Факел-ИстинаФряново 09:57,4 +01:43,2
36 118 Михальчук Олег 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 09:58,0 +01:43,8
37 120 Полковников Данила 2006 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 09:59,2 +01:45,0
38 9 Степанов Никита 2005 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 09:59,7 +01:45,5
39 49 Пляцко Даниил 2005 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 10:02,1 +01:47,9
40 62 Савельев Вячеслав 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 10:02,7 +01:48,5
41 92 Смирнов Иван 2006 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 10:04,7 +01:50,5
42 86 Цветков Кирилл 2005 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 10:06,3 +01:52,1
43 14 Филимоненков Елисей 2006 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 10:06,6 +01:52,4
44 50 Рогов Глеб 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:07,5 +01:53,3
45 81 Титов Артем 2005 Одинцовский район 10:09,7 +01:55,5
46 88 Сагайлюк Михаил 2005 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 10:10,3 +01:56,1
47 58 Шеховцов Александр 2005 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 10:10,7 +01:56,5
48 52 Спиридонов Максим 2007 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:10,8 +01:56,6
49 78 Чадаев Алексей 2006 ЛК Ново-Переделкино 10:11,9 +01:57,7
50 126 Головин Владислав 2005 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 10:14,8 +02:00,6
51 19 Уваров Алексей 2006 Академия спортаВоскресенск 10:18,0 +02:03,8
52 116 Голубцов Артемий 2006 СШОР Истина-2Головино 10:20,0 +02:05,8
53 77 Шалдаев Виталий 2005 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 10:20,7 +02:06,5
53 106 Назаров Владимир 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 10:20,7 +02:06,5
55 33 Аносов Федор 2006 Одинцовский район 10:24,3 +02:10,1
56 133 Громов Всеволод 2005 Одинцовский район 10:24,4 +02:10,2
57 139 Фалахов Даниил 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 10:26,9 +02:12,7
58 5 Погоря Егор 2007 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 10:27,4 +02:13,2
59 91 Коршунов Арсений 2006 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 10:29,7 +02:15,5
60 28 Жиличкин Дмитрий 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 10:29,9 +02:15,7
61 105 Петраченко Дмитрий 2005 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 10:31,5 +02:17,3
62 67 Салахов Радик 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 10:31,8 +02:17,6
63 84 Ульяненков Артем 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:32,9 +02:18,7
64 4 Глухов Георгий 2006 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 10:35,0 +02:20,8
65 24 Рахманов Савелий 2006 Академия спортаВоскресенск 10:38,3 +02:24,1
66 98 Котенко Кирилл 2007 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 10:39,8 +02:25,6
67 140 Валуев Роман 2005 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 10:40,4 +02:26,2
68 64 Дмитриев Михаил 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:42,8 +02:28,6
69 94 Слаква Федор 2006 Одинцовский район 10:44,5 +02:30,3
70 56 Кутявин Владислав 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 10:46,8 +02:32,6
71 74 Назаров Георгий 2006 ЛК РеутРеутов 10:47,3 +02:33,1
72 96 Черепухин Константин 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:48,7 +02:34,5
73 79 Мошаров Владимир 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 10:51,9 +02:37,7
74 45 Леликов Кирилл 2006 2юр СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 10:52,4 +02:38,2
75 22 Алексашин Максим 2006 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 10:53,7 +02:39,5
76 42 Чернеев Андрей 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:55,2 +02:41,0
77 21 Запрягаев Павел 2006 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 10:55,8 +02:41,6
78 48 Егоров Илья 2006 1юр МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 10:56,8 +02:42,6
79 132 Букатин Владислав 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 10:59,0 +02:44,8
80 148 Разумный Никита 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 11:01,3 +02:47,1
81 1 Семенов Арсений 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 11:04,4 +02:50,2
82 63 Быстров Артем 2005 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:05,7 +02:51,5
83 25 Медведев Тимофей 2005 Факел-ИстинаФряново 11:06,1 +02:51,9
84 2 Наливайко Алексей 2007 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 11:09,3 +02:55,1
85 59 Кузнецов Даниил 2006 1юр СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 11:12,0 +02:57,8
86 65 Милевский Никита 2007 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 11:15,1 +03:00,9
87 6 Сидоренков Дмитрий 2006 Факел-ИстинаФряново 11:20,9 +03:06,7
88 60 Головатов Александр 2006 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 11:21,4 +03:07,2
89 12 Казеев Никита 2005 Академия спортаВоскресенск 11:22,4 +03:08,2
90 57 Пахтышев Константин 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:24,0 +03:09,8
91 87 Глущенко Евгений 2005 1юр МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 11:26,0 +03:11,8
92 111 Запахалов Никита 2005 1юр МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 11:28,1 +03:13,9
93 66 Шестаков Роман 2005 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 11:30,8 +03:16,6 1юр
94 128 Щеглов Григорий 2006 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 11:31,4 +03:17,2 1юр
94 145 Козлов Ярослав 2007 3юр СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 11:31,4 +03:17,2 1юр
96 80 Саньков Даниил 2005 ЛК Ново-Переделкино 11:32,1 +03:17,9 1юр
97 68 Попов Даниил 2005 2юр СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 11:33,8 +03:19,6 1юр
98 142 Юшин Данила 2005 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 11:35,2 +03:21,0 1юр
99 102 Муржухин Владислав 2005 КСШ Ногинск 11:36,0 +03:21,8 1юр
100 37 Никитин Георгий 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 11:37,4 +03:23,2 1юр
101 123 Косарев Никита 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:38,2 +03:24,0 1юр
102 127 Латалин Никита 2005 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 11:38,9 +03:24,7 1юр
103 90 Тухарь Данила 2005 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 11:39,2 +03:25,0 1юр
104 31 Пасечко Антон 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:40,1 +03:25,9 1юр
105 113 Можаев Николай 2007 1юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:42,2 +03:28,0 1юр
106 93 Максимов Леонид 2007 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 11:46,4 +03:32,2 1юр
107 147 Воробьев Александр 2006 Академия спортаВоскресенск 11:51,6 +03:37,4 1юр
108 101 Заев Димитрий 2006 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 11:58,9 +03:44,7 1юр
109 44 Мозоль Никита 2006 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 12:00,5 +03:46,3 1юр
110 51 Спасов Петр 2007 МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 12:01,7 +03:47,5 1юр
111 146 Борисов Михаил 2006 1юр ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 12:04,4 +03:50,2
112 115 Козлов Александр 2005 1юр ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 12:11,6 +03:57,4 1юр
113 138 Смагин Игорь 2007 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 12:22,4 +04:08,2 1юр
114 121 Смирнов Тимофей 2005 1юр СШ №1 Солнечногорск 12:22,6 +04:08,4 1юр
115 15 Ермаков Егор 2005 1юр ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 12:24,9 +04:10,7 1юр
116 112 Карташов Григорий 2006 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 12:27,0 +04:12,8 1юр
117 53 Мальцев Александр 2006 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 12:33,2 +04:19,0 1юр
118 18 Сиренко Александр 2005 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 12:34,0 +04:19,8 1юр
119 26 Батов Александр 2005 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 12:35,5 +04:21,3 1юр
120 27 Молодцов Денис 2005 2юр СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 12:35,8 +04:21,6 1юр
121 85 Дроздов Алексей 2007 ЛК Ново-Переделкино 12:41,5 +04:27,3 1юр
122 144 Колесников Константин 2007 1юр МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 12:44,8 +04:30,6 1юр
123 103 Свистельник Федор 2006 ЛК Ново-Переделкино 13:03,2 +04:49,0 2юр
124 16 Судариков Алексей 2006 2юр СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 13:05,2 +04:51,0 2юр
125 130 Антошкин Владислав 2007 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 13:12,7 +04:58,5 2юр
126 117 Шевченко Илья 2005 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 13:24,0 +05:09,8 2юр
127 89 Аксенов Роман 2006 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 13:42,3 +05:28,1 2юр
128 38 Болотаев Максим 2005 СШ №1 Солнечногорск 13:49,9 +05:35,7 2юр
129 61 Буланов Александр 2005 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 14:16,0 +06:01,8 2юр
130 35 Мартынов Даниил 2005 СШ Раменское 14:53,1 +06:38,9 2юр
131 122 Буланов Тимофей 2007 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 16:22,0 +08:07,8 3юр
0 134 Сапожков Ярослав 2005 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 14:07,7 Рез. аннул.
0 7 Попов Демьян 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы            Не старт.
0 30 Ломакин Максим 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы            Не старт.
0 34 Бочаров Степан 2006 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов            Не старт.
0 41 Скворцов Антон 2005 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район            Не старт.
0 47 Халяпин Матвей 2006 2юр МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов            Не старт.
0 54 Мясников Даниил 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 70 Гасоян Надир 2007 СШ №1 Солнечногорск            Не старт.
0 82 Курбатов Иван 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 99 Панкратов Михаил 2006 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов            Не старт.
0 100 Глазов Владислав 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна            Не старт.
0 104 Иванов Виктор 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 109 Семенов Виктор 2007 3юр МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 110 Назаров Иван 2007 ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры            Не старт.
0 119 Широнин Семен 2005 1юр МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов            Не старт.
0 125 Барков Артем 2007 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы            Не старт.
0 131 Клюев Никита 2006 1юр ФСОО КречетКрасногорск            Не старт.