Девочки 2005-2006 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 227 Максимова Анна 2006 ЮМ Давыдово 07:40,3
2 230 Талызина Арина 2005 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 08:04,7 +00:24,4
3 228 Алексеева Мария 2006 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 08:10,4 +00:30,1
4 235 Самсонова Полина 2005 Зарайск ДЮСШ 08:10,5 +00:30,2
5 221 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 08:34,3 +00:54,0
6 237 Будник Юлия 2006 СШ 93 на Можайке Москва 08:41,9 +01:01,6
7 257 Тюренкова Анна 2006 Луховицы-"Истина" 08:44,0 +01:03,7
8 240 Аникеева Вероника 2006 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 08:46,5 +01:06,2
9 224 Жукова Софья 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) 08:48,2 +01:07,9
10 223 Охримчук Агата 2006 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 08:49,8 +01:09,5
11 256 Афиногенова Маргарита 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" 09:00,2 +01:19,9
12 255 Гуреева Дарина 2006 ЮМ "Спартак" 09:02,8 +01:22,5
13 222 Степанова Виктория 2005 Пущино 09:06,3 +01:26,0
14 244 Талызина Дарья 2005 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 09:07,0 +01:26,7
15 249 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 09:20,7 +01:40,4
16 233 Крупенина Екатерина 2006 Москва-лично 09:31,7 +01:51,4
17 254 Алейникова Кристина 2005 ЮМ Давыдово 09:39,7 +01:59,4
18 225 Карасева Анна 2006 ЮМ Давыдово 09:45,4 +02:05,1
19 236 Борисова Александра 2006 1юр КСШ Ногинск 10:02,3 +02:22,0
20 226 Колегова София 2006 ЮМ "Спартак" 10:03,4 +02:23,1
21 253 Косова Варвара 2006 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 10:07,9 +02:27,6
22 243 Крайнова Анна 2006 ЮМ Давыдово 10:28,3 +02:48,0
23 247 Рудавец Наталия 2005 СШОР Лыткарино 10:32,5 +02:52,2
24 239 Жукова Софья 2006 СШОР Лыткарино 11:04,2 +03:23,9
25 250 Барыбина Анна 2005 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 11:12,1 +03:31,8
26 251 Спиридонова Екатерина 2005 СШОР Лыткарино 11:28,9 +03:48,6
27 232 Касияненко Ирина 2005 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 11:31,6 +03:51,3
28 234 Лунева Виктория 2005 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 11:36,6 +03:56,3
0 229 Вовченко Анастасия 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Панищев) Не старт.
0 231 Косенко Кристина 2005 СШОР Лыткарино Не старт.
0 238 Винникова Юлия 2006 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 241 Сорокина Анастасия 2005 СЦ Завьялова(Панищев) Не старт.
0 242 Муругова Елена 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) Не старт.
0 245 Тихомирова Дана 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) Не старт.
0 246 Бабкина Елизавета 2005 СШОР Лыткарино Не старт.
0 248 Злотникова Таисия 2006 Дубна-Истина Не старт.
0 252 Довгалюк Валерия 2005 СШ Раменское(Захаров) Не старт.
0 258 Гребенщикова Анна 2006 Люберцы СШОР Не старт.
0 259 Полицина Мария 2005 Дубна-Истина Не старт.