Девочки 2007-2008 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 188 Богословская Софья 2007 Лично 02:48,8
2 195 Изотова Майя 2007 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 02:54,4 +00:05,6
3 183 Соколова Алиса 2007 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 02:57,3 +00:08,5
4 176 Ногина Анастасия 2007 ЮМ Давыдово 02:58,3 +00:09,5
5 203 Горяева Мария 2007 Пущино 03:00,4 +00:11,6
6 189 Ветошкина Дарья 2007 Люберцы СШОР 03:01,2 +00:12,4
7 191 Берлизова Елизавета 2008 Одинцовская СШОР 03:01,6 +00:12,8
8 175 Чеченина Любовь 2008 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 03:02,8 +00:14,0
9 210 Гераскина Ксения 2008 Лично 03:12,3 +00:23,5
10 174 Соколова Олеся 2008 Пущино 03:14,1 +00:25,3
11 177 Приходько Екатерина 2008 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 03:15,1 +00:26,3
12 199 Виноградова Вероника 2007 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 03:18,0 +00:29,2
13 207 Кручинина Полина 2007 ЮМ "Спартак" 03:18,3 +00:29,5
14 180 Булавкина Анастасия 2007 ЮМ "Спартак" 03:20,6 +00:31,8
15 190 Платонова Анна 2008 ЮМ по л/г"Спартак"Балашиха 03:20,9 +00:32,1
16 178 Мараховская Надежда 2008 Старая Купавна СШ №22 03:21,9 +00:33,1
17 202 Коган Анна 2008 Одинцовская СШОР 03:25,9 +00:37,1
18 209 Просина Ксения 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" 03:27,8 +00:39,0
19 208 Константинова Александра 2008 Старая Купавна СШ №22 03:30,6 +00:41,8
20 173 Мошинская Вера 2007 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 03:31,3 +00:42,5
21 205 Свирина Анастасия 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" 03:33,3 +00:44,5
22 197 Кузнецова Людмила 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" 03:35,4 +00:46,6
23 206 Долгинцева Мария 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" 03:36,2 +00:47,4
24 182 Пучкова Арина 2007 Старая Купавна СШ №22 03:36,4 +00:47,6
25 200 Якушина Полина 2007 Люберцы СШОР 03:38,9 +00:50,1
26 204 Новикова Александра 2008 ЮМ Давыдово 03:44,3 +00:55,5
27 201 Мананникова Кира 2008 Старая Купавна СШ №22 03:53,9 +01:05,1
28 194 Лудановичус Дарья 2008 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 04:03,5 +01:14,7
29 187 Ходунова София 2007 Люберцы СШОР 04:07,3 +01:18,5
30 211 Антошкина Дарья 2007 Луховицы-"Истина" 04:11,5 +01:22,7
31 196 Вилданова Кира 2008 Орбита Дзержинский 04:16,6 +01:27,8
32 184 Дубровина Екатерина 2008 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 04:48,8 +02:00,0
33 185 Шушарина Анастасия 2008 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 05:15,0 +02:26,2
34 181 Воронина Ася 2008 Люберцы СШОР 05:21,9 +02:33,1
0 171 Ковалевская Валерия 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) Не старт.
0 172 Буравкова Полина 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) Не старт.
0 179 Миленькая Мария 2008 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 186 Дзыбан Ульяна 2008 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) Не старт.
0 192 Болтенкова Елизавета 2007 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" Не старт.
0 193 Орлова Элеонора 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) Не старт.
0 198 Жукова Вероника 2008 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов Не старт.