Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 304 Панов Герман 2005 Пущино 06:49,9
2 298 Соин Виталий 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" 07:00,1 +00:10,2
3 267 Кузовкин Савелий 2005 КСШ Ногинск 07:12,9 +00:23,0
4 296 Лазуков Максим 2005 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 07:16,5 +00:26,6
5 279 Костельный Савелий 2006 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) 07:24,0 +00:34,1
6 299 Заколюжный Александр 2005 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 07:26,2 +00:36,3
7 306 Гущин Максим 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" 07:34,5 +00:44,6
8 297 Белоус Вадим 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) 07:37,1 +00:47,2
9 280 Шандров Владислав 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" 07:41,2 +00:51,3
10 293 Титов Артем 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 07:42,9 +00:53,0
11 316 Савельев Вячеслав 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 07:44,8 +00:54,9
12 328 Марилов Виктор 2005 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" 07:45,3 +00:55,4
13 323 Васильев Егор 2006 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) 07:46,4 +00:56,5
14 284 Зубков Андрей 2005 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 07:48,9 +00:59,0
15 300 Мясников Даниил 2005 Орбита Дзержинский 07:49,1 +00:59,2
16 282 Хромов Дмитрий 2006 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" 07:58,3 +01:08,4
17 288 Головин Владислав 2005 Пущино 07:58,5 +01:08,6
18 264 Слаква Федор 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 08:14,2 +01:24,3
19 312 Савинов Павел 2006 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 08:15,5 +01:25,6
20 321 Родионов Павел 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Волков) 08:17,3 +01:27,4
21 322 Глущенко Евгений 2005 Фрязино-Истина 08:18,1 +01:28,2
22 313 Рыбочкин Олег 2005 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) 08:21,7 +01:31,8
23 281 Аносов Федор 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 08:23,6 +01:33,7
24 302 Панков Николай 2006 ЮМ Давыдово 08:24,5 +01:34,6
25 327 Болонов Алексей 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) 08:26,7 +01:36,8
26 270 Букатин Владислав 2005 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 08:31,1 +01:41,2
27 319 Муржухин Владислав 2005 КСШ Ногинск 08:35,1 +01:45,2
28 291 Тихомиров Анатолий 2005 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 08:42,3 +01:52,4
29 324 Усенко Михаил 2006 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" 08:46,0 +01:56,1
30 266 Ломакин Максим 2006 Люберцы СШОР 08:52,2 +02:02,3
31 262 Парфенов Андрей 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 08:52,3 +02:02,4
32 289 Кузнецов Федор 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 09:00,0 +02:10,1
33 275 Запахалов Никита 2005 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 09:00,2 +02:10,3
34 310 Попов Кирилл 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 09:01,7 +02:11,8
35 326 Тютюнник Григорий 2005 СЦ Завьялова(Волков) 09:03,2 +02:13,3
36 277 Антонов Никита 2006 ЮМ "Спартак" 09:05,9 +02:16,0
37 295 Бухарев Даниил 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) 09:14,3 +02:24,4
38 290 Мальцев Александр 2006 СШОР Лыткарино 09:28,3 +02:38,4
39 265 Шуваев Егор 2006 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 09:29,5 +02:39,6
40 271 Баранов Илья 2006 КСШ "Зубренок"(Жестков) 09:30,6 +02:40,7
41 273 Шишкин Никита 2005 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 09:35,5 +02:45,6
42 314 Богославский Никита 2006 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 09:41,5 +02:51,6
43 325 Батов Александр 2005 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 09:42,0 +02:52,1
44 276 Молотков Егор 2005 КСШ "Зубренок"(Жестков) 09:43,9 +02:54,0
45 286 Буравков Андрей 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) 10:04,9 +03:15,0
46 283 Иванов Николай 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Беляева) 10:45,7 +03:55,8
47 315 Лось Владислав 2005 Люберцы СШОР 10:48,1 +03:58,2
48 272 Мартынов Данил 2005 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 10:53,1 +04:03,2
49 305 Бабанин Гордей 2005 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 10:59,6 +04:09,7
50 261 Федотов Олег 2005 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 11:06,3 +04:16,4
51 268 Скворцов Антон 2005 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 11:07,9 +04:18,0
52 278 Елагин Андрей 2005 3юр СЦ Завьялова(Беляева) 11:16,6 +04:26,7
53 294 Савотиков Павел 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Беляева) 12:03,5 +05:13,6
54 269 Добрынин Данила 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" 14:05,0 +07:15,1
0 263 Семенов Арсений 2006 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) Не старт.
0 274 Долин Александр 2005 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" Не старт.
0 285 Красных Андрей 2006 Фряново "Факел"-Истина Не старт.
0 287 Краснов Владислав 2005 ЛК Наседкина Не старт.
0 292 Запрягаев Павел 2006 Пущино Не старт.
0 301 Юшин Даниил 2005 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов Не старт.
0 303 Дзыбан Иван 2006 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) Не старт.
0 307 Анисимов Егор 2006 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 308 Малунов Никита 2006 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" Не старт.
0 309 Кулаков Максим 2005 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" Не старт.
0 311 Кожемякин Лазарь 2006 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов Не старт.
0 317 Громов Всеволод 2005 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 318 Полковников Данил 2006 Пущино Не старт.
0 320 Шевченко Илья 2005 СШОР Лыткарино Не старт.
0 329 Попов Демьян 2006 Люберцы СШОР Не старт.