Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 129 Вербицкий Олег 2007 ЮМ "Спартак" 02:37,2
2 157 Барков Артем 2007 Люберцы СШОР 02:43,8 +00:06,6
3 159 Сашихин Евгений 2007 ЮМ "Спартак" 02:47,5 +00:10,3
4 163 Маркин Иван 2008 КСШ Ногинск 02:48,1 +00:10,9
5 121 Дроздов Даниил 2007 КСШ Ногинск 02:50,3 +00:13,1
6 143 Семенов Виктор 2007 Орбита Дзержинский 02:51,8 +00:14,6
7 144 Ашурбеков Имирберг 2007 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) 02:55,8 +00:18,6
8 134 Каратаев Максим 2007 Лично Белоозерский 02:58,6 +00:21,4
9 118 Ябеков Яромир 2008 Лично 03:00,3 +00:23,1
10 117 Колесников Константин 2007 Фрязино-Истина 03:00,8 +00:23,6
11 101 Русалеев Степан 2007 ЮМ по л/г"Спартак"Балашиха 03:02,9 +00:25,7
12 102 Панюшкин Елисей 2007 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" 03:04,7 +00:27,5
13 131 Солдатенко Сергей 2007 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 03:05,0 +00:27,8
14 154 Дергачев Кирилл 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" 03:06,3 +00:29,1
15 161 Сахаров Илья 2008 КСШ Ногинск 03:06,9 +00:29,7
16 105 Савельев Егор 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 03:09,4 +00:32,2
17 155 Самохин Андрей 2007 ЮМ Давыдово 03:14,8 +00:37,6
18 130 Меньшов Арсений 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" 03:18,0 +00:40,8
19 108 Захаров Всеволод 2008 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 03:18,3 +00:41,1
20 114 Трофимович Кирилл 2007 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 03:18,7 +00:41,5
21 138 Пырков Максим 2007 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" 03:18,8 +00:41,6
22 112 Ершов Кирилл 2007 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) 03:20,0 +00:42,8
23 135 Тихомиров Николай 2007 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 03:23,7 +00:46,5
24 151 Бабкин Илья 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 03:27,3 +00:50,1
25 153 Варакин Максим 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" 03:27,9 +00:50,7
26 165 Кожемякин Матвей 2008 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 03:32,6 +00:55,4
27 104 Алексеев Даниил 2007 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 03:33,2 +00:56,0
28 167 Былинкин Степан 2007 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) 03:33,3 +00:56,1
29 150 Баженин Александр 2007 СШОР Лыткарино 03:41,1 +01:03,9
30 140 Исмагилов Артем 2007 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 03:42,2 +01:05,0
30 146 Шарапов Данила 2007 ЮМ Давыдово 03:42,2 +01:05,0
32 139 Зайцев Дмитрий 2008 1юр СЦ Завьялова(Беляева) 03:42,7 +01:05,5
33 166 Лутовинов Лев 2007 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) 03:42,9 +01:05,7
34 107 Кирилин Петр 2008 СШОР Лыткарино 03:45,0 +01:07,8
35 125 Бочаров Александр 2007 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) 03:45,9 +01:08,7
36 109 Кирилин Павел 2008 СШОР Лыткарино 03:47,6 +01:10,4
37 120 Кривошеин Николай 2008 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 03:51,7 +01:14,5
38 128 Давыдкин Даниил 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 03:53,1 +01:15,9
39 133 Калитинкин Егор 2008 КСШ Ногинск 03:56,8 +01:19,6
40 156 Вирченко Роман 2007 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 03:59,7 +01:22,5
41 147 Серебряков Кирилл 2008 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 04:02,2 +01:25,0
42 136 Веретенцев Александр 2007 1юр СЦ Завьялова(Беляева) 04:03,9 +01:26,7
43 123 Яковлев Матвей 2007 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 04:08,5 +01:31,3
43 169 Ярославцев Потап 2008 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 04:08,5 +01:31,3
45 124 Штоф Михаил 2008 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 04:09,1 +01:31,9
46 127 Овчаренко Борислав 2008 1юр СЦ Завьялова(Беляева) 04:12,8 +01:35,6
47 110 Кудряшов Артем 2008 КСШ Ногинск 04:16,7 +01:39,5
48 113 Головенко Александр 2007 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) 04:21,0 +01:43,8
49 162 Егоров Никита 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) 04:30,1 +01:52,9
50 164 Болонов Сергей 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) 04:30,4 +01:53,2
51 137 Дорофеев Григорий 2008 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" 04:32,9 +01:55,7
52 115 Понько Антон 2007 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 04:39,1 +02:01,9
53 149 Протасов Константин 2008 СШОР Лыткарино 04:40,7 +02:03,5
54 103 Шурыгин Артем 2007 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 04:50,9 +02:13,7
55 152 Ведерников Елисей 2008 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 05:01,6 +02:24,4
56 141 Кошелев Олег 2008 СШ Раменское(Захаров) 06:22,8 +03:45,6
0 106 Овсепян Владимир 2008 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" Не старт.
0 111 Воронцов Михаил 2007 Фряново "Факел"-Истина Не старт.
0 116 Гиряев Тимофей 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Захаров) Не старт.
0 119 Лобковский Александр 2007 ГБУ "СШОР""Луч" Не старт.
0 122 Черкасин Илья 2008 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) Не старт.
0 126 Яфаров Дмитрий 2007 Люберцы СШОР Не старт.
0 132 Слижик Сергей 2008 СШОР Лыткарино Не старт.
0 142 Волошинов Николай 2007 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 145 Гречишкин Артем 2008 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов Не старт.
0 148 Миронов Михаил 2007 СШОР №49 "Тринта" Не старт.
0 158 Бутусов Артем 2008 СЦ Завьялова(Жуков) Не старт.
0 160 Юров Максим 2007 Москва Самбо-70 Не старт.
0 168 Дмитриенко Сергей 2008 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.