Юноши 2003-2004 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 402 Кочетков Иван 2003 Зарайск ДЮСШ 12:56,0
2 392 Савкин Егор 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" 13:23,4 +00:27,4
3 391 Волков Андрей 2003 ЛК Наседкина 13:41,5 +00:45,5
4 397 Игнатенко Дмитрий 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 13:48,3 +00:52,3
5 395 Жирнов Андрей 2004 СШ по ЗВС Химки 13:53,6 +00:57,6
6 375 Бычков Дмитрий 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" 13:53,9 +00:57,9
7 377 Быховцев Александр 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" 14:17,3 +01:21,3
8 386 Ковалев Александр 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" 14:24,9 +01:28,9
9 409 Семячкин Матвей 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" 14:25,4 +01:29,4
10 410 Новиков Алексей 2004 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 14:51,8 +01:55,8
11 374 Крюк Павел 2003 СШ по ЗВС Химки 14:52,8 +01:56,8
12 412 Генварев Александр 2003 Фряново "Факел"-Истина 14:55,3 +01:59,3
13 379 Савельев Алексей 2004 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 15:14,2 +02:18,2
14 422 Постоногов Никита 2004 ЮМ "Спартак" 15:15,0 +02:19,0
15 401 Федоренко Филипп 2004 Люберцы СШОР 15:20,6 +02:24,6
16 373 Володин Александр 2003 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 15:27,2 +02:31,2
17 421 Бурлинов Сергей 2003 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 15:29,4 +02:33,4
18 384 Комиссаров Юрий 2004 Фряново "Факел"-Истина 15:41,4 +02:45,4
19 417 Жабоедов Денис 2004 КСШ Ногинск 15:46,9 +02:50,9
20 394 Степанов Даниил 2003 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" 15:56,9 +03:00,9
21 381 Кирлик Иван 2004 СЦ Завьялова(Панищев) 15:57,0 +03:01,0
22 418 Потихенский Ян 2003 Фрязино-Истина 15:57,6 +03:01,6
23 376 Мамкин Иван 2004 СЦ Завьялова(Семенов) 16:04,8 +03:08,8
24 413 Лучкин Александр 2004 Фряново "Факел"-Истина 16:08,2 +03:12,2
25 389 Платов Вадим 2004 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) 16:23,2 +03:27,2
26 372 Тютюнник Дмитрий 2004 СЦ Завьялова(Волков) 17:14,2 +04:18,2
27 403 Павловский Кирилл 2004 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" 17:19,2 +04:23,2
28 399 Булавкин Александр 2003 ЮМ "Спартак" 17:53,1 +04:57,1
29 385 Азимов Тимур 2004 ЮМ "Спартак" 18:14,1 +05:18,1
30 383 Федоров Виктор 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" 18:24,1 +05:28,1
31 419 Ковалев Михаил 2004 Фрязино-Истина 18:26,8 +05:30,8
32 388 Конов Александр 2004 КСШ "Зубренок"г.о.Серпухов 18:29,8 +05:33,8
33 390 Стребков Александр 2003 СЦ Завьялова(Беляева) 18:37,8 +05:41,8
34 382 Родионов Алексей 2003 КСШ Ногинск 19:00,4 +06:04,4
0 371 Панфилов Дмитрий 2003 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 378 Стариков Вячеслав 2004 ЮМ Давыдово Не старт.
0 380 Журавель Дмитрий 2004 СШ "Спартак-Орехово" Не старт.
0 387 Золотарев Кирилл 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 393 Саберов Глеб 2004 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 396 Корнеев Руслан 2003 СШОР Лыткарино Не старт.
0 398 Гулюк Антон 2003 СШ Раменское(Захаров) Не старт.
0 400 Федосеев Владислав 2004 Фряново "Факел"-Истина Не старт.
0 404 Васильев Виктор 2004 КСШ Ногинск(Мухин) Не старт.
0 405 Ефимов Иван 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 406 Кучерук Никита 2003 Фрязино-Истина Не старт.
0 407 Кондратьев Алексей 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 408 Макаров Владислав 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 411 Крутько Захар 2003 СШОР Лыткарино Не старт.
0 414 Дуденин Родион 2003 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.