Девушки 2005-2006

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 490 Головатюк Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 08:13,2
2 468 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 08:37,5 +00:24,3
3 476 Котова Мария 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 08:44,3 +00:31,1
4 384 Антонова Маргарита 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 08:51,8 +00:38,6
5 439 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 08:52,9 +00:39,7
6 405 Максимова Анна 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 08:53,2 +00:40,0
7 489 Нефедова Полина 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 08:54,8 +00:41,6
8 388 Харламова Диана 2005 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 08:55,3 +00:42,1
9 393 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:01,9 +00:48,7
10 383 Волкова Виктория 2006 Одинцовский район 09:04,2 +00:51,0
11 417 Просвернина Мария 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:05,6 +00:52,4
12 482 Матвеева Екатерина 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:11,8 +00:58,6
13 444 Баранова Владислава 2005 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 09:13,9 +01:00,7
14 502 Лысакова Мария 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово 09:15,9 +01:02,7
15 491 Комарская Мария 2005 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 09:20,7 +01:07,5
16 460 Самсонова Полина 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск(г.Зарайск) 09:20,8 +01:07,6
17 438 Деменкова Полина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:20,9 +01:07,7
18 416 Тихомирова София 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 09:22,9 +01:09,7
19 464 Мамонова София 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 09:24,6 +01:11,4
20 471 Колтунова Алина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 09:25,1 +01:11,9
21 420 Корюшенкова Алена 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:25,4 +01:12,2
22 497 Белоусова Екатерина 2005 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов 09:26,1 +01:12,9
23 418 Талызина Арина 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 09:26,2 +01:13,0
24 435 Сошникова Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:26,9 +01:13,7
25 400 Овчиникова Милена 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:27,9 +01:14,7
26 447 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 09:29,5 +01:16,3
27 402 Нефедова Анна 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 09:33,2 +01:20,0
27 451 Данилова Дарья 2005 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 09:33,2 +01:20,0
29 442 Сухарева Кристина 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово 09:37,0 +01:23,8
30 423 Полицина Мария 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 09:37,2 +01:24,0
31 436 Михеева Полина 2006 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 09:39,2 +01:26,0
32 394 Алексеева Мария 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 09:40,2 +01:27,0
33 411 Головлева Вероника 2006 1юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 09:42,0 +01:28,8
34 452 Константинова Анна 2006 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 09:42,7 +01:29,5
35 397 Савинова Софья 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 09:44,1 +01:30,9
36 386 Корелина Елизавета 2005 СШОР Истина-1Головино 09:45,8 +01:32,6
37 483 Аникеева Вероника 2006 СШ Раменское 09:46,3 +01:33,1
38 465 Гурова Снежана 2005 КСШ Ногинск 09:47,3 +01:34,1
39 466 Александрова Ангелина 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 09:48,8 +01:35,6
40 431 Мельник Юлианна 2005 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский 09:51,4 +01:38,2
41 382 Ермохина Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 09:53,9 +01:40,7
42 504 Алейникова Кристина 2005 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 09:54,9 +01:41,7
43 446 Пивоварова Мария 2006 2юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура 09:57,0 +01:43,8
44 441 Мухаметвафина Анастасия 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 09:58,8 +01:45,6
45 398 Лубенцова Владислава 2006 КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 09:59,0 +01:45,8
46 414 Кувшинова Кира 2006 КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 09:59,2 +01:46,0
47 481 Александрова Валерия 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 10:00,4 +01:47,2
47 485 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовский район 10:00,4 +01:47,2
49 381 Малышева Софья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:01,9 +01:48,7
50 454 Волкова Софья 2006 Академия спортаВоскресенск 10:02,9 +01:49,7
51 389 Талызина Дарья 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 10:04,1 +01:50,9
52 503 Чапкина Софья 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 10:04,8 +01:51,6
53 410 Карасева Анна 2006 СпартаБелоозерский 10:05,0 +01:51,8
54 484 Мишина Анастасия 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 10:08,8 +01:55,6
55 424 Буянова Анастасия 2006 2юр ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 10:10,1 +01:56,9
56 429 Степанова Виктория 2005 3юр ЛЦ ИстинаПущино 10:12,8 +01:59,6
57 495 Соколова Полина 2005 ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 10:13,7 +02:00,5
58 467 Гаврилова Таисия 2005 Факел-ИстинаФряново 10:15,7 +02:02,5
59 457 Степаненко Елизавета 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск(г.Зарайск) 10:16,1 +02:02,9
60 385 Жукова Софья 2006 СЦ А.ЗавьяловаЧулково 10:16,4 +02:03,2
61 396 Тарасовская Мария 2006 Академия спортаВоскресенск 10:16,8 +02:03,6
62 413 Сенцова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:19,3 +02:06,1
63 475 Семенова Анастасия 2005 СШ №2 Солнечногорск 10:20,3 +02:07,1
64 445 Охримчук Агата 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 10:20,4 +02:07,2
65 487 Афиногенова Маргарита 2005 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 10:22,1 +02:08,9
66 430 Тюренкова Анастасия 2006 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 10:23,1 +02:09,9
67 494 Гарбузова Мария 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 10:24,4 +02:11,2
68 479 Живова Майя 2006 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 10:27,0 +02:13,8
69 456 Орлова Дарья 2006 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 10:29,0 +02:15,8
70 415 Титова Алена 2006 3юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура 10:29,8 +02:16,6
71 440 Дмитриева Дарья 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 10:31,8 +02:18,6
72 453 Соина Мария 2006 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 10:32,0 +02:18,8
73 486 Тюрякина Александра 2005 Академия спортаВоскресенск 10:37,2 +02:24,0
74 428 Волощук Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 10:37,6 +02:24,4
75 391 Муругова Елена 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 10:41,4 +02:28,2
76 449 Голованова Мария 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 10:41,7 +02:28,5
77 408 Тихомирова Дана 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 10:49,1 +02:35,9
78 470 Копылова Полина 2005 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 10:50,2 +02:37,0
79 403 Рыбчик Дарья 2006 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 10:52,6 +02:39,4
80 462 Малахова Варвара 2006 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 10:53,0 +02:39,8
81 477 Шаманская Дарья 2005 1юр ЦФСН Чайка-ИстинаОзеры 10:53,7 +02:40,5
82 461 Злобина Анастасия 2005 1юр МБУС СШ Ершово 10:54,6 +02:41,4
83 421 Лоскутова Виктория 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:54,9 +02:41,7
84 443 Козлова Милана 2006 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 10:59,2 +02:46,0
85 478 Гребенщикова Анна 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 11:06,9 +02:53,7
86 422 Меркушова Александра 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 11:07,1 +02:53,9
87 500 Козляковская Дарья 2006 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:07,4 +02:54,2
88 392 Костюк Анастасия 2006 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов 11:09,8 +02:56,6
89 492 Струкова Кира 2006 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 11:11,5 +02:58,3
90 437 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 11:17,0 +03:03,8
91 501 Золотова Таисия 2006 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 11:18,0 +03:04,8
92 496 Маркина Дарья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 11:19,3 +03:06,1
93 493 Грибоедова Таисия 2005 2юр ФСОО КречетКрасногорск 11:20,5 +03:07,3
94 455 Волкова Вероника 2006 1юр КСШ ЛидерЭлектросталь 11:26,1 +03:12,9
95 426 Кулинич Полина 2005 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 11:27,2 +03:14,0
96 407 Левашова Анна 2005 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская 11:27,9 +03:14,7
97 412 Старкова Анна 2005 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 11:33,9 +03:20,7
98 427 Ломакина Анастасия 2006 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская 11:39,8 +03:26,6
99 419 Астахова Дарья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 11:56,1 +03:42,9
100 448 Дунаева Юлия 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 12:05,8 +03:52,6
101 399 Ефремова Валерия 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 12:09,3 +03:56,1
102 433 Лескова Елизавета 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 12:42,7 +04:29,5
103 450 Плехоткина Алина 2005 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 12:57,1 +04:43,9
104 473 Корнева Маргарита 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 13:03,9 +04:50,7
105 404 Агальцова Полина 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 13:45,8 +05:32,6 1юр
106 480 Еременко Анастасия 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский 18:21,3 +10:08,1 3юр
107 434 Егорова Мария 2006 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 18:44,6 +10:31,4 3юр
0 387 Жукова Софья 2006 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино            Не старт.
0 390 Салженикина Елизавета 2005 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово            Не старт.
0 395 Мирза Карим Рита 2006 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский            Не старт.
0 401 Погорелова Александра 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза            Не старт.
0 406 Гром Елизавета 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск            Не старт.
0 409 Косенко Кристина 2005 МБУ СШОРЛыткарино            Не старт.
0 425 Рудавец Наталия 2005 МБУ СШОРЛыткарино            Не старт.
0 432 Злотникова Таисия 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна            Не старт.
0 458 Воропаева Александра 2005 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск            Не старт.
0 459 Дроздинская Анастасия 2006 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШЛосино-Петровский            Не старт.
0 463 Кешишева Анжелина 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск            Не старт.
0 469 Юркова Анна 2005 ЛЦ ИстинаПущино            Не старт.
0 472 Лунева Виктория 2005 СШ Раменское            Не старт.
0 474 Ксандопуло Анастасия 2005 1юр КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск            Не старт.
0 488 Бабкина Елизавета 2005 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино            Не старт.
0 498 Стебакова Анастасия 2006 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов            Не старт.
0 499 Астахова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино            Не старт.