Девочки 2005-2006 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 757 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:12,6
2 755 Нефедова Полина 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 09:16,5 +00:03,9
3 754 Полицина Мария 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 09:17,4 +00:04,8
4 756 Сошникова Ирина 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:18,0 +00:05,4
5 761 Злотникова Таисия 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 09:19,9 +00:07,3
6 823 Малышева Софья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 09:27,1 +00:14,5
6 832 Гром Елизавета 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:27,1 +00:14,5
8 815 Волкова Виктория 2006 Одинцовский район 09:30,5 +00:17,9
9 827 Мазняк Милана 2005 1юр Тушино 101Москва 09:33,2 +00:20,6
10 800 Соломатина Алина 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:34,8 +00:22,2
11 771 Лысакова Мария 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово 09:39,2 +00:26,6
12 753 Аникеева Вероника 2006 СШ Раменское 09:50,1 +00:37,5
13 767 Ходаева Анастасия 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:51,4 +00:38,8
13 768 Белявская Алина 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:51,4 +00:38,8
13 789 Сухарева Кристина 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово 09:51,4 +00:38,8
16 822 Нефедова Анна 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 09:51,6 +00:39,0
17 797 Сенцова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 09:54,6 +00:42,0
18 828 Чапкина Софья 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:55,4 +00:42,8
19 847 Гарбузова Мария 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 09:56,9 +00:44,3
20 849 Савинова Софья 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:58,0 +00:45,4
21 758 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовский район 10:07,0 +00:54,4
22 808 Зберя Ксения 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 10:08,8 +00:56,2
23 794 Тарасовская Мария 2006 СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск 10:16,5 +01:03,9
24 783 Калгина Валерия 2006 СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково) 10:20,4 +01:07,8
25 764 Струкова Кира 2006 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 10:23,8 +01:11,2
26 770 Дмитриева Софья 2005 Одинцовский район 10:27,3 +01:14,7
27 850 Козляковская Дарья 2006 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 10:28,4 +01:15,8
28 812 Гребенщикова Анна 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 10:34,4 +01:21,8
29 851 Злобина Анастасия 2005 1юр МБУС СШ Ершово 10:37,5 +01:24,9
30 839 Погорелова Александра 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:38,1 +01:25,5
31 848 Лунева Виктория 2005 СШ Раменское 10:38,2 +01:25,6
32 844 Дунаева Юлия 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 10:44,2 +01:31,6
33 811 Корнева Маргарита 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 10:46,0 +01:33,4
34 795 Яковченко Елизавета 2005 ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское 10:49,9 +01:37,3
35 774 Нечушкина Авелина 2006 1юр ТринтаЛунево 10:53,6 +01:41,0
36 772 Азизбек Айданек 2005 2юр ТринтаЛунево 10:54,1 +01:41,5
37 751 Андреева Анна 2005 СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково) 10:57,8 +01:45,2
38 820 Худанина Юлия 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 10:57,9 +01:45,3
39 816 Маркина Дарья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:58,7 +01:46,1
40 813 Малышева Ксения 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:59,6 +01:47,0
41 788 Астахова Дарья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 11:01,7 +01:49,1
42 799 Нещеретова Анастасия 2006 ММБУ КСШМожайск 11:05,3 +01:52,7
43 842 Касимова Камила 2005 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 11:07,4 +01:54,8
44 781 Лоскутова Виктория 2006 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 11:10,2 +01:57,6
45 760 Черношей Дарья 2005 МУ СШОР № 3 г. Сар(Саратов) 11:10,5 +01:57,9
46 830 Багирова Алина 2006 МГФСОМосква 11:15,2 +02:02,6
47 801 Звягина Елена 2005 Тушино 101Москва 11:18,9 +02:06,3
48 843 Илларионова Екатерина 2006 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:23,6 +02:11,0
49 819 Масленко Виктория 2006 СШ Кашира 11:36,9 +02:24,3
50 777 Плехоткина Алина 2005 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 11:43,3 +02:30,7
51 773 Лескова Елизавета 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 11:45,9 +02:33,3
52 831 Колкнева Милена 2006 ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 11:46,9 +02:34,3
53 818 Збуревская Дарья 2006 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 11:48,4 +02:35,8
54 791 Горб Ксения 2006 1юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:49,2 +02:36,6
55 826 Синяева Алексендра 2006 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:56,2 +02:43,6
56 817 Агальцова Полина 2005 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 11:58,7 +02:46,1
57 792 Ефремова Валерия 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 12:09,1 +02:56,5
58 793 Ленинг Анна 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:15,7 +03:03,1
59 856 Рогожина Мария 2006 1юр ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва) 12:25,9 +03:13,3
60 824 Сластина Екатерина 2006 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 12:26,7 +03:14,1
61 784 Авдеева Злата 2005 МГФСОМосква 12:28,7 +03:16,1
62 825 Лапина Елизавета 2005 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 12:31,6 +03:19,0
63 805 Кашехлебова Лидия 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 12:43,6 +03:31,0 1юр
64 809 Шмелева Мария 2005 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 12:58,7 +03:46,1 1юр
65 782 Лысенко Арина 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 13:08,8 +03:56,2 1юр
66 796 Рябчикова Александра 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 13:15,4 +04:02,8 1юр
67 852 Ющенко Анастасия 2006 МГФСОМосква 13:21,1 +04:08,5 1юр
68 838 Чернышева Мария 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:38,3 +04:25,7 1юр
69 840 Муравьёва Виктория 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 13:48,4 +04:35,8 1юр
70 834 Багаева Елизавета 2006 2юр ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва) 14:22,7 +05:10,1 1юр
71 798 Бычкова Мария 2006 СК АнтейЗапрудня 15:04,5 +05:51,9 2юр
72 780 Кубрак Полина 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 16:44,3 +07:31,7 2юр
73 787 Морозова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 18:35,5 +09:22,9 3юр
0 837 Заночуева Мария 2005 ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское            Не зак.дист
0 821 Борисова Александра 2005 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 752 Хикматуллина Анна 2005 СШОР № 81 Бабушкино(Москва )            Не старт.
0 759 Котова Мария 2006 ЛК Наседкина (Иванов)            Не старт.
0 762 Дубровская Алёна 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 763 Тихомирова София 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 765 Куваева Екатерина 2006 ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва)            Не старт.
0 766 Тихомирова Дана 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 769 Волкова Ольга 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 775 Старкова Анна 2005 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза            Не старт.
0 776 Саблина Екатерина 2006 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск            Не старт.
0 778 Волкова Софья 2006 СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск            Не старт.
0 779 Хикматуллина Лилия 2006 СШОР № 81 Бабушкино(Москва )            Не старт.
0 785 Ерёменко Анастасия 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 786 Чугункина Полина 2006 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 790 Кудрявцева Дарья 2006 1юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 802 Рябинина Полина 2006 ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва)            Не старт.
0 803 Алимова Мария 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино            Не старт.
0 804 Муругова Елена 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 806 Александрова Валерия 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 807 Пахомкина Надежда 2006 ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва)            Не старт.
0 810 Василькова Ольга 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 814 Талызина Арина 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 829 Талызина Дарья 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 833 Винникова Юлия 2006 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 835 Пивоварова Мария 2006 2юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 836 Титова Алёна 2006 3юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 841 Попович Анастасия 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 845 Бородкина Ульяна 2005 СШ Кашира            Не старт.
0 846 Назарова Екатерина 2005 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 853 Галяутдинова Рената 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 854 Просвернина Мария 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна            Не старт.
0 855 Ривас Домингес Екатерина 2006 ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское            Не старт.