Девочки 2007г.р. и младше

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 363 Легкова Василиса 2007 ЮМ-Спартак(Легкова) 09:02,2
2 458 Павлова Светлана 2007 1юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:25,1 +00:22,9
3 449 Забалуева Полина 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:25,5 +00:23,3
4 465 Берлизова Елизавета 2008 Одинцовский район 09:57,1 +00:54,9
5 507 Кашкина Вероника 2007 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 09:58,5 +00:56,3
6 350 Изотова Майя 2007 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 09:58,6 +00:56,4
7 515 Васильева Екатерина 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:01,4 +00:59,2
8 468 Федоткина Анна 2008 МБУ СЦА.ЗавьяловаЧулково 10:01,5 +00:59,3
9 355 Чижова Антонина 2007 2юр ММБУ КСШМожайск 10:03,0 +01:00,8
10 504 Санкова Арина 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:04,4 +01:02,2
11 517 Ветошкина Дарья 2007 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 10:05,8 +01:03,6
12 388 Мишина Анфиса 2008 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 10:06,4 +01:04,2
13 399 Тихомирова Ариадна 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:17,7 +01:15,5
14 516 Болтенкова Елизавета 2007 Спартак-Орехово/Вост(Орехово-Зуево) 10:19,6 +01:17,4
15 333 Ефанова Мария 2009 ЮМ-Спартак(Легкова) 10:25,1 +01:22,9
15 336 Вострикова Мария 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:25,1 +01:22,9
17 434 Разумная Дарья 2008 лично 10:31,6 +01:29,4
18 391 Романова Ирина 2008 3юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 10:37,4 +01:35,2
19 331 Борисова Виктория 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:38,2 +01:36,0
19 339 Дмитриева Дарья 2007 2юр СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково) 10:38,2 +01:36,0
21 423 Рогова София 2007 Тушино 101Москва 10:40,3 +01:38,1
22 474 Цыганова Александра 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:41,0 +01:38,8
23 451 Яковлева Полина 2008 1юр СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 10:41,4 +01:39,2
24 477 Куликовская Ангелина 2008 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:53,9 +01:51,7
25 442 Макарова Софья 2008 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 11:02,9 +02:00,7
26 492 Ерошина Кристина 2008 3юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:03,9 +02:01,7
27 435 Гиевская Кира 2007 1юр МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 11:04,3 +02:02,1
28 489 Жеребная Василиса 2007 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:05,6 +02:03,4
29 460 Данилина Дарья 2008 2юр СК АнтейЗапрудня 11:05,9 +02:03,7
30 406 Максимова Анна 2009 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:07,1 +02:04,9
31 377 Борнукова Ульяна 2008 лично 11:11,0 +02:08,8
32 369 Селиверстова Анна 2007 Одинцовский район 11:15,8 +02:13,6
32 404 Мараховская Надежда 2008 1юр Старая Купавна сш 22Старая Купавна 11:15,8 +02:13,6
34 409 Пучкова Арина 2007 лично 11:16,1 +02:13,9
35 420 Тенешева Камилла 2007 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 11:18,4 +02:16,2
36 368 Хемраева Милена 2007 2юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:21,3 +02:19,1
37 503 Бадалова Мария 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:22,5 +02:20,3
38 488 Леонова Анастасия 2007 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 11:25,9 +02:23,7
39 414 Мозголова Анна 2008 1юр СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск 11:28,4 +02:26,2
40 345 Круглова Екатерина 2008 1юр МГФСОМосква 11:35,6 +02:33,4
41 439 Якушина Полина 2007 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 11:37,5 +02:35,3
42 481 Мамушкина София 2007 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 11:43,1 +02:40,9
43 454 Пучкова Анастасия 2010 лично 11:43,3 +02:41,1
44 366 Козловцева Екатерина 2007 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 11:48,1 +02:45,9
45 511 Крылова Валерия 2009 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 11:48,2 +02:46,0
46 398 Димиденко Софья 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:48,4 +02:46,2
47 447 Константинова Александра 2008 1юр Старая Купавна сш 22Старая Купавна 11:50,9 +02:48,7
48 397 Буданок Екатерина 2008 лично 11:54,6 +02:52,4
49 385 Ганичева Мария 2008 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 11:55,4 +02:53,2
50 344 Куракина Ксения 2008 лично 11:55,7 +02:53,5
51 396 Силанян Арина 2008 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:56,9 +02:54,7
52 509 Влащенко Арина 2007 2юр СК АнтейЗапрудня 12:01,8 +02:59,6
53 499 Пешкова Милана 2008 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 12:01,9 +02:59,7
54 523 Шапошникова Василиса 2007 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 12:04,3 +03:02,1
55 380 Багирова Кира 2008 1юр МГФСОМосква 12:04,9 +03:02,7
56 456 Силанян Анастасия 2008 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 12:05,9 +03:03,7
57 467 Попова Ольга 2007 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 12:08,0 +03:05,8
58 400 Захарова Вероника 2008 1юр СШ №1 Солнечногорск 12:08,1 +03:05,9
59 401 Коган Анна 2008 Одинцовский район 12:09,6 +03:07,4
60 374 Пудова Светлана 2009 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 12:18,7 +03:16,5
61 379 Семенова Евгения 2009 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 12:19,4 +03:17,2
62 405 Баркова Мария 2009 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 12:24,0 +03:21,8
63 334 Гришина Виктория 2009 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 12:24,2 +03:22,0
64 452 Сергушкина Дарья 2008 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 12:25,7 +03:23,5
65 501 Лальская Ксения 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:27,4 +03:25,2
66 500 Иконникова Анна 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:28,5 +03:26,3
67 411 Алексеева Юлия 2007 1юр ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 12:32,1 +03:29,9
68 505 Давыдова Дарья 2008 3юр СК АнтейЗапрудня 12:38,0 +03:35,8
69 426 Бабешко Мария 2008 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 12:38,5 +03:36,3
70 338 Чижикова Валерия 2009 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 12:41,0 +03:38,8
71 472 Рябова Варвара 2008 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 12:42,1 +03:39,9
72 519 Асеева Анна 2007 3юр ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 12:47,5 +03:45,3 1юр
73 443 Колесник Виктория 2008 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская 12:50,1 +03:47,9 1юр
74 342 Мананникова Кира 2008 2юр Старая Купавна сш 22Старая Купавна 12:51,0 +03:48,8 1юр
75 419 Коптева Ирина 2008 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 12:52,1 +03:49,9 1юр
76 402 Назарова Виктория 2008 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 12:53,6 +03:51,4 1юр
77 529 Пятых Виктория 2007 1юр СШ Кашира 13:00,2 +03:58,0 1юр
78 436 Савченко Мария 2008 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 13:02,0 +03:59,8 1юр
79 376 Правикова Мария 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:04,1 +04:01,9 1юр
80 428 Магомедрасулова Айшат 2010 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 13:08,8 +04:06,6 1юр
81 430 Крутенко Варвара 2010 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:08,9 +04:06,7 1юр
82 450 Штукар Арина 2008 1юр МГФСОМосква 13:10,9 +04:08,7 1юр
83 349 Акаева Ксения 2007 2юр ТринтаЛунево 13:11,6 +04:09,4 1юр
84 464 Лысенко Ксения 2009 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 13:12,7 +04:10,5 1юр
85 381 Пономарева Вероника 2007 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 13:13,5 +04:11,3 1юр
86 438 Антюхова Анастасия 2010 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 13:18,2 +04:16,0 1юр
87 370 Богданова Анастасия 2010 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:18,7 +04:16,5 1юр
88 528 Садретдинова Рената 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:22,8 +04:20,6 1юр
89 471 Ермаченко Валентина 2007 СШ Кашира 13:24,5 +04:22,3 1юр
90 476 Невестенко Дарья 2007 1юр МУ СШОР № 3 г. Сар(Саратов) 13:24,6 +04:22,4 1юр
91 482 Киселева Дарья 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:27,9 +04:25,7 1юр
92 530 Миненкова Каролина 2010 ММБУ КСШМожайск 13:35,8 +04:33,6 1юр
93 389 Маркус Анна 2009 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 13:36,6 +04:34,4 1юр
94 408 Мелихова Варвара 2008 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 13:38,7 +04:36,5 1юр
95 384 Васильева Диана 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:39,8 +04:37,6 1юр
96 493 Горлова Мария 2007 ДЮСШ Красноармейск 13:40,1 +04:37,9 1юр
97 378 Андреева Настасья 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:42,4 +04:40,2 1юр
98 332 Маркелова Диана 2010 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 13:44,6 +04:42,4 1юр
99 506 Терехова Валентина 2007 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 13:48,2 +04:46,0 1юр
100 382 Багрова Мария 2009 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 13:53,1 +04:50,9 1юр
101 513 Мельникова Алиса 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:54,6 +04:52,4 1юр
102 496 Козловцева Виктория 2009 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 13:57,8 +04:55,6 1юр
102 497 Пушкарева Дарья 2010 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 13:57,8 +04:55,6 1юр
104 433 Головина Симона 2010 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 13:59,9 +04:57,7 1юр
105 392 Маркус Анастасия 2008 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 14:00,5 +04:58,3 1юр
106 421 Немеш Виктория 2010 3юр СК АнтейЗапрудня 14:02,0 +04:59,8 1юр
107 360 Второва Виктория 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 14:04,0 +05:01,8 1юр
108 525 Горева Ирина 2007 1юр СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково) 14:09,8 +05:07,6 1юр
109 348 Муйдинова Аделина 2007 СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково) 14:10,6 +05:08,4 1юр
110 367 Костромина Варвара 2008 лично 14:18,5 +05:16,3 1юр
111 373 Тюкова Алёна 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 14:18,8 +05:16,6 1юр
112 413 Ходунова София 2007 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 14:21,3 +05:19,1 1юр
113 527 Савуляк Александра 2007 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 14:36,3 +05:34,1 2юр
114 483 Кузнецова Полина 2009 1юр МГФСОМосква 14:40,6 +05:38,4 2юр
115 386 Добагова Марина 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 14:41,0 +05:38,8 2юр
116 340 Рыгина Дарья 2008 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 14:44,2 +05:42,0 2юр
117 453 Бузату София 2007 лично 14:48,6 +05:46,4 2юр
118 372 Савинкова Софья 2009 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 14:49,0 +05:46,8 2юр
119 394 Тихомирова Марьяна 2008 СК АнтейЗапрудня 14:50,5 +05:48,3 2юр
120 473 Борисова Екатерина 2008 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 14:52,9 +05:50,7 2юр
121 448 Пучкова Софья 2008 2юр СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск 15:08,7 +06:06,5 2юр
122 364 Болотина Варвара 2009 лично 15:12,3 +06:10,1 2юр
123 440 Александрович Кристина 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 15:38,9 +06:36,7 2юр
124 412 Крутикова Милена 2012 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 15:39,0 +06:36,8 2юр
125 387 Костяницына Александра 2009 лично 15:41,7 +06:39,5 2юр
126 475 Шапошникова Алиса 2009 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 15:42,6 +06:40,4 2юр
127 437 Виденина Надежда 2009 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 15:47,1 +06:44,9 2юр
128 518 Панина Алиса 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 15:56,8 +06:54,6 2юр
129 356 Романова Виктория 2008 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 15:58,2 +06:56,0 2юр
130 337 Еремина Александра 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 15:59,8 +06:57,6 2юр
131 461 Рогожина Дарья 2007 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 16:10,1 +07:07,9 2юр
132 457 Шаурина Варвара 2009 лично 16:13,0 +07:10,8 2юр
133 508 Курчатова Полина 2010 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 16:14,1 +07:11,9 2юр
134 393 Касьянова Кристина 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 16:21,3 +07:19,1 2юр
135 514 Кулакова Маргарита 2008 лично 17:01,7 +07:59,5 3юр
136 431 Садыкова Кира 2008 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 17:35,3 +08:33,1 3юр
137 526 Ерасова Светлана 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 17:49,4 +08:47,2 3юр
138 361 Загрекова Варвара 2010 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 17:55,4 +08:53,2 3юр
139 484 Зубакина Софья 2010 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 18:00,3 +08:58,1 3юр
140 357 Егорова Мария 2008 2юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 18:02,3 +09:00,1 3юр
141 347 Бондарь Дарья 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 18:03,0 +09:00,8 3юр
142 353 Шубина Елизавета 2009 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 19:07,9 +10:05,7 3юр
143 416 Голицына Елизавета 2009 лично 19:18,1 +10:15,9 3юр
144 479 Толстых Анна 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 19:18,6 +10:16,4 3юр
145 418 Купцова Алиса 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 20:44,0 +11:41,8
146 415 Денежкина Анна 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 20:44,1 +11:41,9
147 352 Ленинг Мария 2011 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 20:54,1 +11:51,9
148 463 Герасимова Лолита 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 22:14,8 +13:12,6
149 470 Костромина Василиса 2011 лично 24:24,9 +15:22,7
0 444 Демиденко Виктория 2007 2юр ТринтаЛунево 12:59,9 Рез.аннул.
0 390 Грушанова София 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки Не старт.
0 335 Бачурина Виктория 2007 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 341 Пронина Елизавета 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 343 Иванова Ксения 2008 лично            Не старт.
0 346 Сметанкина Яна 2007 ЛК РеутРеутов            Не старт.
0 351 Харитонова Елизавета 2007 3юр СК АнтейЗапрудня            Не старт.
0 354 Усольцева Дарья 2008 ГБУ СШОР №43Москва            Не старт.
0 358 Кузнецова Марина 2010 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква            Не старт.
0 359 Фомцова Анастасия 2007 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 362 Некрасова Анастасия 2007 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 365 Трохина Дарья 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 371 Воронина Ася 2008 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы            Не старт.
0 375 Седлакова Джулия 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 383 Крюк Алёна 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 395 Харина Кристина 2009 СШ Кашира            Не старт.
0 403 Ерофеева Дарья 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 410 Сандомирская Яна 2008 ГБУ СШОР №43Москва            Не старт.
0 417 Ушенко Ирина 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 407 Шаталова Ксения 2008 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 422 Сахарова Светлана 2010 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 424 Дроздова Наталья 2010 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 425 Кирсанова Софья 2008 лично            Не старт.
0 427 Дудоладова Ульяна 2012 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 429 Галкина Милана 2009 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 432 Вострикова Мария 2007 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 441 Богословская Софья 2007 3юр АНО ЛК Наседкина Н.СВоскресенск            Не старт.
0 445 Попова Полина 2009 3юр СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково)            Не старт.
0 446 Маркова Виктория 2008 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 455 Котова Елизавета 2008 ЛК Наседкина (Иванов)            Не старт.
0 459 Чупракова Елизавета 2010 СШ Раменское            Не старт.
0 462 Осипенко Таисия 2007 СШ ОлимпДомодедово            Не старт.
0 466 Калинина Софья 2009 Одинцовский район            Не старт.
0 469 Мельникова Ариана 2011 г.о.Троицк «Лесная»Троицк            Не старт.
0 478 Лисицына Мария 2010 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 480 Федак Анастасия 2009 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква            Не старт.
0 485 Сумкина Ульяна 2009 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 486 Бурова Вероника 2008 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 487 Морозова Кристина 2008 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино            Не старт.
0 490 Блохина Полина 2009 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 491 Абдурахимова Полина 2008 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 494 Миленькая Мария 2008 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 495 Кузнецова Ольга 2010 Одинцовский район            Не старт.
0 498 Ситникова Мария 2010 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 502 Яковченко Елена 2007 2юр ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское            Не старт.
0 510 Мельникова Ульяна 2009 г.о.Троицк «Лесная»Троицк            Не старт.
0 512 Иванова Маргарита 2007 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза            Не старт.
0 520 Зубатенко Мария 2008 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск            Не старт.
0 521 Коновалова Софья 2008 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 522 Панфилова Софья 2009 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 524 Сиденко Полина 2007 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск            Не старт.
0 531 Буравкова Полина 2008 МБУ СЦА.ЗавьяловаЧулково            Не старт.
0 0