Девушки 2001-2002 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 1124 Баранова Елена 2002 Юность МосквыБалашиха 15:36,8
2 1118 Кармишкина Елизавета 2001 ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 15:46,4 +00:09,6
3 1111 Шамгина Виктория 2002 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 16:36,4 +00:59,6
4 1126 Суханова Екатерина 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 16:39,8 +01:03,0
5 1115 Миронова Анастасия 2001 М-СИМосква 16:42,9 +01:06,1
6 1112 Пыльцына Наталья 2001 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 16:50,9 +01:14,1
7 1144 Соломатина Кристина 2002 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 16:59,0 +01:22,2
8 1140 Евдокимова Дарья 2001 СШОР-111 Москва 17:02,1 +01:25,3
9 1116 Трифанова Кристина 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 17:05,3 +01:28,5
10 1125 Кащеева Виталина 2002 СШОР-111 Москва 17:55,0 +02:18,2
11 1119 Распопова Евгения 2002 Одинцовский район 18:20,1 +02:43,3
12 1121 Карагузова Анна 2001 ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 18:36,4 +02:59,6
13 1133 Арутюнян Армине 2002 ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 18:39,9 +03:03,1
14 1135 Калдина Анна 2001 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 19:21,3 +03:44,5
15 1143 Друненкова Анна 2002 М-СИМосква 19:41,1 +04:04,3
16 1123 Воропаева Софья 2002 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 19:48,3 +04:11,5
17 1129 Фролова Софья 2001 СШ №1 Солнечногорск 20:05,8 +04:29,0
18 1134 Лешкина Марина 2002 Юность МосквыБалашиха 21:03,8 +05:27,0
19 1139 Куль Ангелина 2001 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 21:09,9 +05:33,1
20 1132 Платон Екатерина 2001 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 23:11,6 +07:34,8 1юр
0 1141 Корнева Анастасия 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 1113 Цикина Софья 2002 Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 1114 Кошкина Ксения 2002 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка            Не старт.
0 1117 Комолова Анастасия 2002 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна            Не старт.
0 1120 Арабчикова Полина 2001 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 1122 Журавлева Екатерина 2001 Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 1127 Пелагеча Марина 2001 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза            Не старт.
0 1128 Семенова Наталья 2002 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская            Не старт.
0 1130 Миронова Светлана 2002 лично            Не старт.
0 1131 Довыденко Анастасия 2001 Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 1136 Пучкова Валерия 2002 ММБУ КСШМожайск            Не старт.
0 1137 Голенцова Варвара 2002 ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск            Не старт.
0 1138 Григорьевская Дарья 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 1142 Якунина Виктория 2001 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 1145 Алексеева Лада 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.