Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 569 Ефанов Иван 2005 ЮМ-Спартак(Легкова) 08:05,2
2 643 Лазуков Максим 2005 СШ Раменское 08:06,3 +00:01,1
3 550 Соин Виталий 2005 1юр Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 08:17,4 +00:12,2
4 730 Кузовкин Савелий 2005 КСШ Ногинск 08:18,2 +00:13,0
5 549 Ткаченко Герман 2005 лично 08:24,5 +00:19,3
6 552 Гордеев Николай 2005 ЮМ-Спартак(Легкова) 08:24,6 +00:19,4
7 548 Костельный Савелий 2006 КСШ Ногинск 08:25,5 +00:20,3
8 543 Поздеев Арсений 2006 ЛК Наседкина Дубна(Дубна) 08:32,2 +00:27,0
9 632 Цикин Иван 2005 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 08:33,7 +00:28,5
10 681 Чернов Никита 2005 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 08:34,0 +00:28,8
11 673 Белоус Вадим 2006 МБУ СЦА.ЗавьяловаЧулково 08:37,6 +00:32,4
12 597 Гущин Максим 2005 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 08:38,7 +00:33,5
13 577 Мальцев Алексей 2005 ЦФСО-ИстинаДедовск 08:41,0 +00:35,8
14 547 Харитонов Андрей 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 08:42,7 +00:37,5
15 595 Назаров Владимир 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 08:48,5 +00:43,3
16 615 Алимов Илья 2006 МГФСОМосква 08:52,1 +00:46,9
17 585 Васильев Максим 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 08:52,3 +00:47,1
18 579 Мошков Александр 2005 Тушино 101Москва 08:55,3 +00:50,1
19 742 Слаква Федор 2006 Одинцовский район 08:56,4 +00:51,2
20 724 Хромов Дмитрий 2006 Спартак-Орехово/Вост(Орехово-Зуево) 08:57,4 +00:52,2
21 726 Тихомиров Анатолий 2005 СШ Раменское 08:58,0 +00:52,8
22 599 Заводнов Артём 2006 1юр ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское 09:00,4 +00:55,2
23 686 Ульяненков Артём 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 09:00,7 +00:55,5
24 546 Иванов Пётр 2005 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 09:01,6 +00:56,4
25 602 Гаврилин Иван 2006 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 09:07,0 +01:01,8
26 647 Комолов Андрей 2006 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 09:07,5 +01:02,3
27 693 Рахманов Савелий 2006 лично 09:09,4 +01:04,2
28 553 Чемоданов Никита 2005 ММБУ КСШМожайск 09:09,9 +01:04,7
29 692 Шитиков Виталий 2005 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 09:11,3 +01:06,1
30 601 Корнеев Дмитрий 2006 МУ СШОР № 3 г. Сар(Саратов) 09:12,4 +01:07,2
31 561 Минин Иван 2005 СШ Кашира 09:17,6 +01:12,4
32 620 Марилов Виктор 2005 Спартак-Орехово/Вост(Орехово-Зуево) 09:18,3 +01:13,1
33 716 Голубев Дмитрий 2006 Одинцовский район 09:19,9 +01:14,7
34 600 Дмитриев Михаил 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 09:20,8 +01:15,6
35 637 Васильев Егор 2006 КСШ Ногинск 09:21,2 +01:16,0
36 717 Рыбин Артём 2005 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква 09:22,2 +01:17,0
37 611 Чернеев Андрей 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 09:22,3 +01:17,1
38 551 Евстифеев Александр 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:24,9 +01:19,7
39 702 Лащиков Николай 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:25,3 +01:20,1
40 640 Коновалов Иван 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:25,4 +01:20,2
41 542 Суслов Дмитрий 2005 СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково) 09:26,3 +01:21,1
42 714 Федорченко Фёдор 2006 ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское 09:26,6 +01:21,4
42 739 Ефимов Дмитрий 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:26,6 +01:21,4
44 713 Волгов Михаил 2006 Одинцовский район 09:27,5 +01:22,3
45 661 Сорокин Арсений 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:28,0 +01:22,8
46 570 Назаров Георгий 2006 ЛК РеутРеутов 09:35,2 +01:30,0
46 642 Носов Евгений 2006 1юр С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква 09:35,2 +01:30,0
48 665 Аносов Фёдор 2006 Одинцовский район 09:38,3 +01:33,1
49 668 Попов Кирилл 2006 Одинцовский район 09:38,9 +01:33,7
50 566 Сосницкий Владимир 2006 Одинцовский район 09:40,1 +01:34,9
51 676 Сцепуро Александр 2005 ГБУ СШОР №43(Москва) 09:40,3 +01:35,1
52 732 Архипов Александр 2005 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 09:40,6 +01:35,4
53 563 Яковлев Иван 2006 1юр ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 09:42,9 +01:37,7
54 541 Пестряков Матвей 2006 МУ СШОР № 3 г. Сар(Саратов) 09:43,0 +01:37,8
55 591 Агеев Даниил 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:43,5 +01:38,3
56 619 Кутявин Владислав 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 09:44,5 +01:39,3
57 740 Рогов Глеб 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:47,0 +01:41,8
58 652 Кузнецов Фёдор 2005 Одинцовский район 09:49,1 +01:43,9
59 621 Краснов Алексей 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:50,7 +01:45,5
60 581 Ломакин Максим 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 09:51,0 +01:45,8
61 558 Данилов Ярослав 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:51,2 +01:46,0
62 727 Бухарев Даниил 2006 МБУ СЦА.ЗавьяловаЧулково 09:51,8 +01:46,6
63 606 Виноградов Михаил 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 09:55,1 +01:49,9
64 592 Попов Демьян 2006 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 09:55,8 +01:50,6
65 567 Парфенов Андрей 2005 Одинцовский район 09:57,4 +01:52,2
66 628 Белухин Леонид 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 09:58,6 +01:53,4
67 654 Золкин Сергей 2006 1юр С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква 10:01,4 +01:56,2
68 723 Богославский Никита 2006 1юр СШ Раменское 10:01,7 +01:56,5
69 743 Голицин Дмитрий 2006 2юр ММБУ КСШМожайск 10:02,3 +01:57,1
70 604 Тарасов Данила 2005 МГФСОМосква 10:04,2 +01:59,0
71 699 Мельников Денис 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 10:04,6 +01:59,4
72 557 Кулаков Максим 2005 Спартак-Орехово/Вост(Орехово-Зуево) 10:12,8 +02:07,6
73 747 Барков Алексей 2005 2юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:13,4 +02:08,2
74 738 Конопелько Владимир 2006 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 10:13,6 +02:08,4
75 639 Сурайкин Демьян 2006 1юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:13,7 +02:08,5
76 576 Попов Даниил 2005 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:13,9 +02:08,7
77 720 Новоселов Денис 2006 ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское 10:14,9 +02:09,7
78 666 Варакин Даниил 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 10:15,0 +02:09,8
79 675 Ткаченко Владимир 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:16,2 +02:11,0
80 630 Афанасьев Андрей 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:17,0 +02:11,8
81 705 Заев Димитрий 2006 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 10:17,2 +02:12,0
82 658 Трифанов Роман 2006 Одинцовский район 10:18,5 +02:13,3
83 598 Шахназаров Антон 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:24,0 +02:18,8
84 574 Бахин Николай 2006 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 10:25,9 +02:20,7
85 578 Попков Георгий 2005 СШ ВитязьБалашиха 10:27,6 +02:22,4
86 712 Обидов Шодмехр 2005 СШ Кашира 10:28,3 +02:23,1
87 596 Китаев Александр 2005 ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 10:28,5 +02:23,3
88 703 Сусойкин Евгений 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 10:29,3 +02:24,1
89 700 Грибанов Александр 2006 Лично 10:30,8 +02:25,6
90 594 Дорофеев Егор 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:33,0 +02:27,8
91 707 Молодцов Денис 2005 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 10:33,5 +02:28,3
92 731 Хоружев Сергей 2005 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 10:34,9 +02:29,7
93 710 Кротов Максим 2005 лично 10:37,3 +02:32,1
94 698 Богачев Фёдор 2006 ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 10:37,5 +02:32,3
95 663 Железнов Тимофей 2005 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква 10:37,7 +02:32,5
96 644 Бровиков Илья 2006 МГФСОМосква 10:38,1 +02:32,9
97 582 Шишкин Александр 2005 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква 10:38,8 +02:33,6
98 571 Сонин Михаил 2006 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 10:39,9 +02:34,7
99 609 Михалёв Тимофей 2006 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 10:43,4 +02:38,2
100 651 Палий Илья 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 10:45,3 +02:40,1
101 590 Бабанин Гордей 2005 СШ Раменское 10:47,6 +02:42,4
102 737 Курков Артём 2005 Одинцовский район 10:53,2 +02:48,0
103 685 Поликарпов Матвей 2006 ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 10:54,3 +02:49,1
104 683 Пасечко Антон 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 10:55,2 +02:50,0
105 704 Машков Кирилл 2006 ШСК ЛИДЕР Юный лыжникРазвилковское 10:57,4 +02:52,2
106 573 Мелихов Григорий 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 10:58,8 +02:53,6
107 689 Горбунов Арсений 2006 Одинцовский район 11:01,5 +02:56,3
108 706 Бутусов Эдуард 2005 3юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 11:02,0 +02:56,8
109 660 Копченов Сергей 2006 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская 11:03,9 +02:58,7
110 584 Белоусов Даниил 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 11:04,2 +02:59,0
111 624 Горб Илья 2005 1юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:07,5 +03:02,3
112 701 Пучков Максим 2006 1юр СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск 11:10,2 +03:05,0
113 670 Алиев Раджаб 2006 ММБУ КСШМожайск 11:12,3 +03:07,1
114 735 Сапожков Ярослав 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 11:14,3 +03:09,1
115 725 Кружнов Александр 2006 1юр ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 11:14,7 +03:09,5
116 678 Зубко Михаил 2006 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 11:15,0 +03:09,8
117 718 Никитин Георгий 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 11:17,4 +03:12,2
118 645 Лось Владислав 2005 1юр МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 11:22,8 +03:17,6 1юр
119 626 Богачев Владислав 2006 цсш 1 наро-фоминск(наро-фоминск) 11:23,1 +03:17,9 1юр
120 565 Соломасов Павел 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 11:23,9 +03:18,7 1юр
121 679 Царев Степан 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:24,1 +03:18,9 1юр
122 589 Спирин Павел 2006 СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск 11:29,5 +03:24,3 1юр
123 746 Жусупов Егор 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:30,5 +03:25,3 1юр
124 633 Козьмин Андрей 2006 3юр ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 11:37,2 +03:32,0 1юр
125 688 Саблин Кирилл 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:39,1 +03:33,9 1юр
126 634 Брыкин Евгений 2006 2юр ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 11:40,1 +03:34,9 1юр
127 694 Гришин Николай 2006 ДЮСШ Красноармейск 11:45,0 +03:39,8 1юр
128 671 Кокарев Андрей 2005 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:48,7 +03:43,5 1юр
129 648 Шмелев Максим 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 11:51,1 +03:45,9 1юр
130 682 Аксенов Роман 2006 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 11:51,5 +03:46,3 1юр
131 568 Догонов Михаил 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:51,8 +03:46,6 1юр
132 623 Карандашев Виталий 2006 1юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 11:52,3 +03:47,1 1юр
133 719 Кругликов Алексей 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 11:53,6 +03:48,4 1юр
134 690 Дегтерев Максим 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:00,2 +03:55,0 1юр
135 560 Жерздев Егор 2005 3юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:03,8 +03:58,6 1юр
136 554 Кобзев Иван 2005 СК АнтейЗапрудня 12:05,4 +04:00,2 1юр
137 656 Пак Вячеслав 2006 3юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:06,9 +04:01,7 1юр
138 629 Шипицин Георгий 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:12,3 +04:07,1 1юр
139 649 Халецкий Матвей 2006 3юр СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:12,5 +04:07,3 1юр
140 625 Пудов Иван 2006 1юр ГБУ СШОР №43Москва 12:22,3 +04:17,1 1юр
141 608 Мелихов Михаил 2006 Одинцовский район 12:24,6 +04:19,4 1юр
142 711 Мартынов Даниил 2005 СШ Раменское 12:34,9 +04:29,7 1юр
143 610 Тураев Даниил 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:40,9 +04:35,7 1юр
144 687 Башкиров Николай 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 12:43,8 +04:38,6 1юр
145 572 Федоров Илья 2006 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 12:46,5 +04:41,3 1юр
146 650 Загреков Тимофей 2006 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 12:47,0 +04:41,8 1юр
147 684 Терехов Всеволод 2005 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 13:09,7 +05:04,5 2юр
148 555 Клочков Георгий 2005 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 13:12,5 +05:07,3 2юр
149 664 Серба Александр 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 13:13,1 +05:07,9 2юр
150 638 Шашкин Антон 2005 СШ №1 Солнечногорск 13:33,3 +05:28,1 2юр
151 587 Кварацхелия Георгий 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 13:36,2 +05:31,0 2юр
152 655 Устинов Андрей 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 13:48,9 +05:43,7 2юр
153 612 Тюник Степан 2006 2юр СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск 14:06,4 +06:01,2 2юр
154 745 Ларин Ярослав 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 14:09,8 +06:04,6 2юр
155 721 Сандин Георгий 2006 1юр СШ №1 Солнечногорск 14:11,8 +06:06,6 2юр
156 672 Дзержинский Никита 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 14:18,1 +06:12,9 2юр
157 641 Егоров Глеб 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 14:31,3 +06:26,1 2юр
158 622 Авдеев Алексей 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 17:43,8 +09:38,6
0 696 Сибиряков Михаил 2006 ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва)            Не старт.
0 544 Конкин Валентин 2005 лично            Не старт.
0 545 Бушман Егор 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 556 Марченко Максим 2005 лично            Не старт.
0 559 Новокщенов Иван 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 562 Коршунов Арсений 2006 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 564 Абрамов Тимофей 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 575 Усенко Михаил 2006 лично            Не старт.
0 580 Полунин Олег 2005 2юр ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад            Не старт.
0 583 Буравков Андрей 2006 МБУ СЦА.ЗавьяловаЧулково            Не старт.
0 586 Болонов Алексей 2006 МБУ СЦА.ЗавьяловаЧулково            Не старт.
0 588 Буланов Александр 2005 1юр МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 593 Дмитраков Максим 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 603 Букатин Владислав 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 605 Куликов Егор 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 607 Курбатов Иван 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.
0 613 Шувалов Владислав 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад            Не старт.
0 614 Устинов Даниил 2006 МГФСОМосква            Не старт.
0 616 Васильев Виктор 2006 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 617 Романов Сергей 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 618 Зубков Андрей 2005 СШ Раменское            Не старт.
0 627 Закалюжный Александр 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 631 Адушев Аркадий 2005 3юр Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка            Не старт.
0 635 Грачев Владимир 2005 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская            Не старт.
0 636 Черта Дмитрий 2006 Одинцовский район            Не старт.
0 646 Муржухин Владислав 2005 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 653 Лобачев Кирилп 2006 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи            Не старт.
0 657 Литорович Артём 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 659 Кутюшев Даниль 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 662 Гирин Александр 2005 1юр ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва)            Не старт.
0 667 Баковских Максим 2005 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна            Не старт.
0 669 Титов Артём 2005 Одинцовский район            Не старт.
0 674 Огородников Илья 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 677 Буланов Александр 2006 СШ ОлимпДомодедово            Не старт.
0 680 Трофимов Ярослав 2006 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 691 Прудников Павел 2006 МГФСОМосква            Не старт.
0 695 Косарев Никита 2006 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка            Не старт.
0 697 Платов Вадим 2006 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.
0 708 Георгинов Егор 2006 2юр ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва)            Не старт.
0 709 Ярмольский Михаил 2005 ГБУ СШОР № 1(москва)            Не старт.
0 715 Савельев Вячеслав 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 722 Шарипов Арсений 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 728 Семенов Арсений 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский            Не старт.
0 729 Леонтьев Павел 2006 1юр СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково)            Не старт.
0 733 Тихомиров Роман 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 734 Клинских Роман 2005 ММБУ КСШМожайск            Не старт.
0 736 Будрин Павел 2005 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 741 Калачев Кирилл 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 744 Мясников Даниил 2005 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский            Не старт.