Юноши 2001-2002 г.р.

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 1159 Кондратьев Матвей 2002 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 27:35,0
2 1168 Шумный Антон 2001 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 28:00,8 +00:25,8
3 1198 Филиппов Роман 2002 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 28:05,7 +00:30,7
4 1191 Овчинников Евгений 2002 1юр лично 28:06,0 +00:31,0
5 1152 Ксенофонтов Сергей 2001 лично 28:07,0 +00:32,0
6 1175 Антонов Ярослав 2001 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 28:35,2 +01:00,2
7 1160 Федоренко Антон 2002 МУ СШОР ЛюберцыЛюберцы 28:42,5 +01:07,5
8 1207 Леванов Александр 2002 1юр Тушино 101Москва 29:23,2 +01:48,2
9 1216 Седов Максим 2002 СШОР-111 Москва 29:27,2 +01:52,2
10 1162 Кармишин Алексей 2001 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 30:08,4 +02:33,4
11 1190 Тюриков Евгений 2002 СШОР-111 Москва 30:18,2 +02:43,2
12 1194 Яценко Руслан 2002 ТринтаЛунево 30:36,2 +03:01,2
13 1177 Охамук Владимир 2001 Юность МосквыБалашиха 30:40,6 +03:05,6
14 1196 Четырко Ростислав 2002 лично 30:52,8 +03:17,8
15 1189 Ярошенко Александр 2001 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 31:13,0 +03:38,0
16 1158 Полежаев Павел 2002 СШ г. Лихослаль(Калашниково) 31:40,2 +04:05,2
17 1171 Радугин Михаил 2002 Юность МосквыБалашиха 31:43,2 +04:08,2
18 1208 Дроздов Арсений 2002 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 31:44,6 +04:09,6
19 1164 Нуштаев Владислав 2002 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск 31:58,6 +04:23,6
20 1165 Абрамов Сергей 2002 КСШ Ногинск 32:17,2 +04:42,2
21 1202 Макрушин Дмитрий 2002 1юр Тушино 101Москва 32:27,2 +04:52,2
22 1174 Джолос Александр 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 32:35,7 +05:00,7
23 1176 Колосов Дмитрий 2002 СШОР Академия спортаВоскресенск 32:58,2 +05:23,2
24 1193 Киричок Владислав 2002 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 33:05,3 +05:30,3
25 1213 Катышев Павел 2002 МГФСОМосква 33:08,8 +05:33,8
26 1153 Чижов Игорь 2001 СШОР-111 Москва 33:12,0 +05:37,0
27 1157 Гулинский Кирилл 2001 ТринтаЛунево 33:22,5 +05:47,5
28 1197 Душкин Илья 2001 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква 33:31,4 +05:56,4
29 1178 Рязанцев Роман 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 33:46,3 +06:11,3
30 1214 Щербин Василий 2001 СШ №1 Солнечногорск 33:48,8 +06:13,8
31 1195 Даниренко Николай 2002 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 34:03,8 +06:28,8
32 1166 Гуськов Евгений 2002 КСШ Ногинск 34:10,1 +06:35,1
33 1211 Иванов Павел 2002 ТринтаЛунево 34:21,6 +06:46,6
34 1151 Колесников Игорь 2002 ЛК Булыжник 34:28,5 +06:53,5
35 1185 Корейша Юрий 2001 ММБУ КСШМожайск 35:06,5 +07:31,5
36 1186 Телегин Даниил 2001 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 35:10,4 +07:35,4
37 1172 Подорога Андрей 2001 Краснознаменск ДЮСШКраснознаменск 35:59,7 +08:24,7
38 1201 Ахметзянов Вячеслав 2002 МБУС СШ Ершово 37:26,2 +09:51,2
39 1169 Михалёв Анатолий 2001 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 38:26,6 +10:51,6
40 1182 Захаров Дмитрий 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 39:15,0 +11:40,0
41 1170 Иванов Илья 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 43:39,0 +16:04,0 1юр
42 1188 Цыплаков Егор 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 44:40,3 +17:05,3 1юр
0 1156 Рузайкин Иван 2001 СШОР-111 Москва            Не старт.
0 1192 Саратов Егор 2001 СШ ОлимпДомодедово            Не старт.
0 1203 Филиппов Валерий 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 1154 Колударов Дмитрий 2002 Одинцовский район            Не старт.
0 1155 Питин Денис 2002 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 1161 Никонов Андрей 2001 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 1163 Мыльников Владислав 2002 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск            Не старт.
0 1167 Морозов Василий 2002 лично            Не старт.
0 1173 Васильев Василий 2001 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 1179 Архипов Виктор 2002 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна            Не старт.
0 1180 Штапкин Данила 2002 1юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 1181 Таланов Тимур 2002 Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 1183 Митрофанов Пётр 2002 1юр Шатура КДЮСШШатура            Не старт.
0 1184 Дмитриев Кирилл 2001 МГФСОМосква            Не старт.
0 1187 Голубев Максим 2001 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна            Не старт.
0 1199 Жариков Фёдор 2002 лично            Не старт.
0 1200 Буренин Артём 2001 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров            Не старт.
0 1204 Попов Сергей 2002 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 1205 Докторов Владимир 2002 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква            Не старт.
0 1206 Теряев Николай 2002 СШОР по лыжным гонкаПодольск            Не старт.
0 1209 Гафиуллин Артём 2002 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская            Не старт.
0 1210 Коробов Вадим 2001 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки            Не старт.
0 1212 Усов Михаил 2002 С/К Лунёво МГФСОМосква            Не старт.
0 1215 Шариков Андрей 2001 КСШ Ногинск            Не старт.