Девушки 2001-2002

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 275 Павлушина Кристина 2002 ЛК Наседкина-1                                    Воскресенск                                        28:37,5
2 299 Кирилина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1                                    Воскресенск                                        28:51,1 +00:13,6
3 267 Румянцева Анастасия 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1                              Подольск                                           29:24,3 +00:46,8
4 300 Тюлькина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1                                    Воскресенск                                        29:41,9 +01:04,4
5 289 Григорьева Екатерина 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1                              Подольск                                           30:09,5 +01:32,0
6 265 Польянова Евгения 2002 СШОР Истина-1                                     Головино                                           30:14,7 +01:37,2
7 262 Костюк Кристина 2002 ДЮСШ Чехов                                                                                           30:16,1 +01:38,6
8 274 Воропаева Нина 2002 Одинцовский район                                                                                    30:34,3 +01:56,8
9 258 Доцюк Анна 2002 ЛК Наседкина-1                                    Воскресенск                                        30:39,5 +02:02,0
10 297 Кавецкая Екатерина 2001 кмс СШОР Истина-2                                     Головино                                           30:57,6 +02:20,1
11 303 Баранова Евгения 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1                              Подольск                                           31:06,9 +02:29,4
12 253 Вивденко Алена 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1                                    Воскресенск                                        31:09,5 +02:32,0
13 284 Белогурова Анастасия 2002 ЦФСО-Истина                                       Дедовск                                            31:23,0 +02:45,5
14 278 Размахова Анна 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1                              Подольск                                           31:42,2 +03:04,7
15 294 Кускова Кристина 2001 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 31:47,7 +03:10,2
16 288 Вакарина Кристина 2002 Луховицы-Истина                                   Луховицы                                           31:48,0 +03:10,5
17 256 Кармишкина Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-2                                     Головино                                           31:51,9 +03:14,4
18 306 Суханова Екатерина 2002 МБУ СШ Авангард                                   Мытищи                                             32:06,1 +03:28,6
19 264 Мичурина Арина 2002 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина                      Пересвет                                           32:22,1 +03:44,6
20 304 Бугаева Диана 2002 КСШОР Зоркий                                      Красногорск                                        32:32,3 +03:54,8
21 276 Якунина Виктория 2001 МБУ СШ Орбита                                     Дзержинский                                        32:37,7 +04:00,2
22 269 Трифанова Кристина 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки                                   Химки                                              32:39,7 +04:02,2
23 255 Голенцова Варвара 2002 ЦФСО-Истина                                       Дедовск                                            32:41,6 +04:04,1
23 268 Рябинина Полина 2002 Одинцовский район                                                                                    32:41,6 +04:04,1
25 291 Соломатина Кристина 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1                              Подольск                                           33:04,5 +04:27,0
26 270 Шестакова Елизавета 2002 Луховицы-Истина                                   Луховицы                                           33:21,3 +04:43,8
27 287 Довыденко Анастасия 2001 Шатура КДЮСШ                                      Шатура                                             33:25,1 +04:47,6
28 286 Егорова Софья 2002 КСШОР Зоркий-2                                    Красногорск                                        33:35,1 +04:57,6
29 280 Шеховцова Екатерина 2002 КСШОР Зоркий-2                                    Красногорск                                        33:42,3 +05:04,8
30 271 Апухтина Анастасия 2001 СШ Руза-Истина                                    Руза                                               34:04,9 +05:27,4
31 273 Сащенко Роберта 2002 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ                               Лосино-Петровский                                  34:30,2 +05:52,7
32 283 Шевченко Анастасия 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ                               Лосино-Петровский                                  34:56,4 +06:18,9
33 272 Кошкина Ксения 2002 Ивантеевка СШ                                     Ивантеевка                                         34:57,7 +06:20,2
34 311 Арутюнян Армине 2002 ЦФСО-Истина                                       Дедовск                                            34:58,3 +06:20,8
35 277 Артюшенко Антонина 2002 МОУДО Волоколамская                                                                                  35:31,7 +06:54,2
36 261 Карагузова Анна 2001 ЦФСО-Истина                                       Дедовск                                            37:37,3 +08:59,8
37 285 Комолова Анастасия 2002 СШ Дубна-Истина                                   Дубна                                              38:06,1 +09:28,6
38 309 Малова Арина 2001 СШ Виктория                                       Егорьевск                                          38:11,7 +09:34,2
39 293 Арабчикова Полина 2001 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 38:16,6 +09:39,1
40 263 Негруб Ирина 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ                               Лосино-Петровский                                  39:00,8 +10:23,3
41 252 Харькова Ксенья 2002 МАУ ЦСШ №1                                        Наро-Фоминск                                       40:18,1 +11:40,6
42 307 Воропаева Софья 2002 СШ Олимп                                          Домодедово                                         40:34,5 +11:57,0
43 259 Куль Ангелина 2001 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2                                 Химки                                              40:38,8 +12:01,3
44 257 Кадочникова Валерия 2001 СШ Щелково                                        Щелково                                            41:57,3 +13:19,8
45 312 Базарова Елизавета 2002 Ивантеевка СШ                                     Ивантеевка                                         42:15,5 +13:38,0
46 282 Цикина Софья 2002 Шатура КДЮСШ                                      Шатура                                             43:38,8 +15:01,3
47 301 Морданова Софья 2002 МОУДО Волоколамская                                                                                  46:20,5 +17:43,0 1юр
48 260 Логвинова Полина 2002 ФСОО Кречет                                       Красногорск                                        47:48,4 +19:10,9 1юр
0 251 Болдырева Светлана 2002 Академия спорта                                   Воскресенск                                                   Не старт.
0 254 Журавлева Екатерина 2001 Шатура КДЮСШ                                      Шатура                                                        Не старт.
0 266 Корнева Анастасия 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2                                 Химки                                                         Не старт.
0 279 Гуреева Кристина 2001 ЦФСО-Истина                                       Дедовск                                                       Не старт.
0 281 Алексеева Лада 2002 МБУ СШ Авангард                                   Мытищи                                                        Не старт.
0 290 Пищулина Виктория 2002 ДЮСШ Ока                                          Ступино                                                       Не старт.
0 292 Семенова Наталья 2002 МАУС Шаховской ДОК                                Шаховская                                                     Не старт.
0 295 Смирнова Валерия 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1                                        Наро-Фоминск                                                  Не старт.
0 296 Карпова Александра 2002 МБУ СШ Авангард                                   Мытищи                                                        Не старт.
0 298 Григорьевская Дарья 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2                                 Химки                                                         Не старт.
0 302 Малова Екатерина 2002 СШ Олимп                                          Домодедово                                                    Не старт.
0 305 Сергеева Карина 2002 МБУ КСШ Зубренок                                  Серпуховcкий район                                            Не старт.
0 308 Тильга Екатерина 2001 СШ ЦСКА                                           Одинцово                                                      Не старт.
0 310 Фролова Софья 2001 СШ №1 Солнечногорск                                                                                             Не старт.