Девушки 2002-2003 роллеры

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 116 Лопухова Алиса 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:24:27,8
2 152 Барышникова Марина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:45,0 +00:01:17,2
3 151 Дубравэ Карина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:26:19,8 +00:01:52,0
4 111 Николенко Елизавета 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:26:23,0 +00:01:55,2
5 115 Баринова Анастасия 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:26:36,5 +00:02:08,7
6 144 Размахова Анна 2002 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:26:37,6 +00:02:09,8
7 134 Рычагова Мария 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:26:40,3 +00:02:12,5
8 118 Зельниченко Алиса 2003 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:26:57,8 +00:02:30,0
9 156 Сабитова Александра 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 00:27:02,0 +00:02:34,2
10 148 Меньшикова Юлия 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:08,2 +00:02:40,4
11 124 Короткова Татьяна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:14,0 +00:02:46,2
12 122 Тащи Анастасия 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:27:20,2 +00:02:52,4
13 123 Суханова Екатерина 2002 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" 00:27:21,4 +00:02:53,6
14 120 Ремина Мария 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:22,5 +00:02:54,7
15 143 Первакова Мария 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:22,9 +00:02:55,1
16 125 Мичурина Арина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:44,2 +00:03:16,4
17 138 Самойлова Полина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:54,1 +00:03:26,3
18 154 Трифанова Кристина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:25,1 +00:03:57,3
19 114 Молоткова Анна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:40,4 +00:04:12,6
20 132 Салимова Владислава 2003 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:28:43,1 +00:04:15,3
21 128 Вакарина Кристина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:56,6 +00:04:28,8
22 129 Кузнецова Татьяна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:29:07,1 +00:04:39,3
23 140 Сергеева Карина 2002 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:30:09,6 +00:05:41,8
24 135 Кузнецова Елизавета 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:30:40,5 +00:06:12,7
25 113 Рыжкова Полина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:30:45,7 +00:06:17,9
26 127 Сащенко Роберта 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:31:29,4 +00:07:01,6
27 136 Белогурова Анастасия 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:32:24,1 +00:07:56,3
28 112 Шамгина Виктория 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:32:26,3 +00:07:58,5
29 146 Арутюнян Армине 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:33:26,8 +00:08:59,0
30 142 Умнова Дарья 2003 Шаховской ДОК 00:34:41,9 +00:10:14,1
0 117 Воропаева Нина 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 119 Горцуева Елена 2003 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" Не старт.
0 121 Алексеева Лада 2002 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 126 Балабешко Юлия 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 130 Костюк Кристина 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 131 Хомченкова Алина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 133 Тулейко Дарья 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 137 Рябинина Полина 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 139 Боболева Валентина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 141 Попова Екатерина 2002 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" Не старт.
0 145 Волкова Алина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 147 Бурова Дарья 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 149 Иванова Александра 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 150 Уланова Анастасия 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 153 Монина Татьяна 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 155 Богданова Анна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 157 Сундукова Наталья 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 158 Вахромеева Оксана 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 0