Девушки 2004-2005 роллеры

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 46 Головатюк Ирина 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:20:17,5
2 14 Черня Александра 2004 Шатура МАУ СШ 00:20:39,5 +00:00:22,0
3 92 Федотова Виктория 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:21:07,5 +00:00:50,0
4 34 Созинова Дарья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:33,1 +00:01:15,6
5 83 Иванова Соня 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:34,2 +00:01:16,7
6 86 Русакова Анна 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:35,8 +00:01:18,3
7 87 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 Егорьевск МУ СШ "Виктория" 00:22:04,0 +00:01:46,5
8 24 Распопова Серафима 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:22:15,1 +00:01:57,6
9 77 Гром Елизавета 2006 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:22:29,4 +00:02:11,9
10 27 Волкова Виктория 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:22:29,9 +00:02:12,4
11 70 Пьянкова Софья 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:34,5 +00:02:17,0
12 25 Пивоварова Мария 2006 Шатура МАУ СШ 00:22:38,4 +00:02:20,9
13 80 Полицина Мария 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:43,1 +00:02:25,6
14 36 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:22:54,5 +00:02:37,0
15 23 Малышева Софья 2005 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" 00:22:57,2 +00:02:39,7
16 78 Шарманова Марина 2006 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:23:02,8 +00:02:45,3
17 62 Просвернина Мария 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:03,7 +00:02:46,2
18 68 Кобец Диана 2004 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" 00:23:05,1 +00:02:47,6
19 29 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:06,0 +00:02:48,5
20 11 Сычева Оксана 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:23:06,4 +00:02:48,9
21 93 Колтунова Алина 2005 Егорьевск МУ СШ "Виктория" 00:23:06,5 +00:02:49,0
22 81 Тимчук Юлия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:07,0 +00:02:49,5
23 56 Матвеева Екатерина 2006 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:23:07,5 +00:02:50,0
24 58 Алексеева Мария 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:23:11,4 +00:02:53,9
25 38 Еприкян Елена 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:23:17,5 +00:03:00,0
26 74 Годунко Жанна 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:19,7 +00:03:02,2
27 10 Максимова Анастасия 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:23:19,8 +00:03:02,3
28 28 Чапкина Софья 2006 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:23:21,6 +00:03:04,1
29 49 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:23:24,6 +00:03:07,1
30 18 Шаршуева Альбина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:33,5 +00:03:16,0
31 42 Королева София 2004 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:23:34,2 +00:03:16,7
32 43 Савинова Софья 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:23:36,1 +00:03:18,6
33 6 Комарская Мария 2005 Щелково СШ 00:23:38,2 +00:03:20,7
34 91 Щибекина Екатерина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:38,9 +00:03:21,4
35 26 Аникеева Вероника 2006 Раменское СШ 00:23:39,2 +00:03:21,7
36 61 Мельник Юлиана 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:42,0 +00:03:24,5
37 39 Волощук Анастасия 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:23:42,4 +00:03:24,9
38 21 Астахова Софья 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:24:01,5 +00:03:44,0
39 69 Мишина Анастасия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:03,4 +00:03:45,9
40 71 Корюшенкова Алена 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:06,8 +00:03:49,3
41 13 Ермохина Анастасия 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:24:07,4 +00:03:49,9
42 4 Рыбчик Дарья 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:10,2 +00:03:52,7
43 52 Самсонова Полина 2005 Зарайск ДЮСШ 00:24:11,2 +00:03:53,7
44 90 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:14,0 +00:03:56,5
45 50 Александрова Валерия 2005 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:24:22,1 +00:04:04,6
46 82 Овчинникова Милена 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:23,9 +00:04:06,4
47 94 Бондаренко Екатерина 2005 Руза "СШ"Руза" 00:24:28,5 +00:04:11,0
48 3 Кудрявцева Дарья 2006 2юр Шатура МАУ СШ 00:24:36,4 +00:04:18,9
49 72 Соколова Полина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:42,6 +00:04:25,1
50 73 Бояринова Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:43,2 +00:04:25,7
51 64 Саунина Виктория 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:00,9 +00:04:43,4
52 20 Голованова Мария 2005 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" 00:25:11,0 +00:04:53,5
53 17 Галяутдинова Рената 2005 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" 00:25:12,5 +00:04:55,0
54 40 Охримчук Агата 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:25:19,4 +00:05:01,9
55 84 Тихомирова София 2005 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:25:24,3 +00:05:06,8
56 41 Корелина Елизавета 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:25,1 +00:05:07,6
57 63 Федотова Александра 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:25:34,6 +00:05:17,1
58 67 Борисова Арина 2004 Дзержинский СШ "Орбита" 00:25:35,1 +00:05:17,6
59 5 Салженикина Елизавета 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:25:36,0 +00:05:18,5
60 60 Малышева Софья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:50,2 +00:05:32,7
61 7 Кашкина Ксения 2004 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:25:53,5 +00:05:36,0
62 88 Фирулева Алена 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:55,7 +00:05:38,2
63 30 Круглякова Анна 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" 00:26:04,4 +00:05:46,9
64 65 Журавлева Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:26:19,5 +00:06:02,0
65 53 Актелова Милена 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:26:23,3 +00:06:05,8
66 32 Зюзина Александра 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:26:27,9 +00:06:10,4
67 55 Крысина Мария 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:26:43,9 +00:06:26,4
68 1 Лукина Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:14,5 +00:06:57,0
69 85 Быкова Анастасия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:24,3 +00:07:06,8
70 37 Левашова Анна 2005 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:28:28,2 +00:08:10,7
71 76 Лескова Елизавета 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:28:43,6 +00:08:26,1
72 12 Кулинич Полина 2005 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:30:11,6 +00:09:54,1
0 2 Якимова Екатерина 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 8 Бочарова Дарья 2004 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 9 Маничева Ульяна 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 15 Ирагимова София 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 16 Злотникова Таисия 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 19 Клычкова Надежда 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 22 Приступа Арина 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 31 Шаршуева Альбина 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 33 Живова Майя 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 35 Артемьева Таисия 2004 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 44 Ковач Наталья 2004 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 45 Гурова Снежанна 2005 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 47 Софьина Диана 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 48 Корнева Маргарита 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 51 Белоусова Екатерина 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 54 Струкова Кира 2006 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 57 Афиногенова Маргарита 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 59 Тимашенко Анастасия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 66 Мухтажева Лола 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 75 Проничева Елизавета 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 79 Еремина Василиса 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 89 Фурашова Анастасия 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 95 Девичинская Виктория 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 96 Иваненко Елизавета 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 97 Тотошкина Соня 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 98 Суменкова Дарья 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 99 Мухамтвафина Анастасия 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 100 Меньшикова Юлия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 101 Карпова Татьяна 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.