Юноши 2002-2003 роллеры

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 355 Урсу Григорий 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:15,3
2 334 Птичкин Вадим 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:03,9 +00:00:48,6
3 345 Дуплин Александр 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:05,8 +00:00:50,5
4 343 Кондратьев Матвей 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:06,3 +00:00:51,0
5 349 Федоренко Антон 2002 Люберцы МУ СШОР 00:28:28,2 +00:01:12,9
6 329 Денисенков Дмитрий 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:37,2 +00:01:21,9
7 338 Рогозин Тимур 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:44,3 +00:01:29,0
8 362 Колударов Дмитрий 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:28:45,5 +00:01:30,2
9 330 Смирнов Павел 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:48,7 +00:01:33,4
10 318 Балыков Павел 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:49,0 +00:01:33,7
11 336 Козлов Евгений 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:55,3 +00:01:40,0
12 323 Перевозчиков Иван 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:29:05,0 +00:01:49,7
13 312 Игнатенко Дмитрий 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 00:29:17,3 +00:02:02,0
14 324 Дмитриенко Алексей 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:29:40,1 +00:02:24,8
15 359 Мальцев Даниил 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:29:44,0 +00:02:28,7
16 353 Николаев Алексей 2003 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:29:50,5 +00:02:35,2
17 321 Бобков Ярослав 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:29:55,2 +00:02:39,9
18 348 Акиничев Александр 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:30:02,2 +00:02:46,9
19 369 Левкович Егор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:30:07,3 +00:02:52,0
20 376 Калинин Александр 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:30:18,2 +00:03:02,9
21 327 Волков Никита 2003 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:30:19,4 +00:03:04,1
22 390 Кочетков Иван 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:30:19,9 +00:03:04,6
23 347 Сосунов Сергей 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:30:37,9 +00:03:22,6
24 375 Борисенко Даниэль 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:30:39,1 +00:03:23,8
25 337 Бычков Дмитрий 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:30:54,8 +00:03:39,5
26 397 Жариков Федор 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:31:05,4 +00:03:50,1
27 378 Гришин Илья 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:31:11,3 +00:03:56,0
28 363 Аносов Демьян 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 00:31:18,4 +00:04:03,1
29 322 Мурашов Даниил 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:31:29,4 +00:04:14,1
30 357 Седых Егор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:31:41,0 +00:04:25,7
31 326 Крюк Павел 2003 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:31:56,7 +00:04:41,4
32 342 Архипов Виктор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:31:57,2 +00:04:41,9
33 360 Шишов Никита 2002 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:32:04,3 +00:04:49,0
34 315 Горячев Александр 2002 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:32:27,2 +00:05:11,9
35 389 Литвиненко Виктор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:32:27,5 +00:05:12,2
36 368 Соболев Никита 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:32:35,1 +00:05:19,8
37 358 Лисицын Никита 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:32:52,5 +00:05:37,2
38 372 Аврамов Руслан 2003 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:33:07,2 +00:05:51,9
39 374 Мельниченко Андрей 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:33:10,7 +00:05:55,4
40 381 Попов Денис 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:33:21,5 +00:06:06,2
41 313 Удальцов Максим 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:33:25,9 +00:06:10,6
42 346 Кокорев Антон 2003 Шаховской ДОК 00:33:35,0 +00:06:19,7
43 316 Еремин Иван 2003 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:33:54,9 +00:06:39,6
44 352 Романов Максим 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:33:59,1 +00:06:43,8
45 398 Саблин Дмитрий 2003 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:34:02,8 +00:06:47,5
46 364 Голубев Андрей 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:34:04,5 +00:06:49,2
47 395 Саргсян Арам 2003 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:34:21,2 +00:07:05,9
48 351 Дрздов Арсений 2002 Руза "СШ"Руза" 00:34:31,9 +00:07:16,6
49 350 Михайлин Александр 2003 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:34:38,9 +00:07:23,6
50 356 Чесноков Дмитрий 2003 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:34:46,3 +00:07:31,0
51 328 Щербинкин Николай 2003 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" 00:34:56,1 +00:07:40,8
52 385 Закускин Антон 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:35:25,5 +00:08:10,2
53 365 Величко Егор 2003 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:35:44,5 +00:08:29,2
54 391 Алекса Вячеслав 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:36:02,8 +00:08:47,5
55 396 Афанасьев Максим 2003 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:36:43,0 +00:09:27,7
56 386 Филимонов Егор 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:38:20,9 +00:11:05,6
57 370 Сонин Ярослав 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:38:21,6 +00:11:06,3
58 379 Каримов Владислав 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:38:28,8 +00:11:13,5
59 394 Мухтаров Джамал 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:39:17,5 +00:12:02,2
0 366 Осетров Иван 2003 Шаховской ДОК Сошел
0 311 Макаров Владислав 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 314 Шаргу Дмитрий 2002 Руза "СШ"Руза" Не старт.
0 317 Еремин Максим 2003 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 319 Самсонов Владимир 2003 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" Не старт.
0 320 Бабушкин Андрей 2003 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 325 Кучерук Никита 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 331 Анцупов Александр 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 332 Борчев Никита 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 333 Горшков Алексей 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 335 Бабушкин Андрей 2003 Зарайск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 339 Родионов Алексей 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 340 Абрамов Сергей 2002 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 341 Джолос Александр 2002 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 344 Степнов Кирилл 2003 Зарайск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 354 Темник Иван 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 361 Кондратьев Алексей 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 367 Панфилов Дмитрий 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 371 Федоров Павел 2003 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 373 Штапкин Данила 2002 Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 377 Мальков Глеб 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 380 Дуденин Родион 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 382 Ковалев Александр 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 383 Даниренко Николай 2002 Домодедово "Олимп" Не старт.
0 384 Заховайко Артем 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 387 Таланов Тимур 2002 Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 388 Кронгусов Денис 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 392 Степнов Кирилл 2003 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 393 Кронгусов Максим 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.