Юноши 2004-2005 роллеры

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 231 Власов Арсений 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:21:56,4 00:00:00,0
2 249 Мамичев Вячеслав 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:22:11,9 +00:00:15,5
3 206 Казанцев Алексей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:31,7 +00:00:35,3
4 199 Кондратьев Илья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:42,4 +00:00:46,0
5 166 Быховцев Александр 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:58,0 +00:01:01,6
6 179 Семячкин Матвей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:34,9 +00:01:38,5
7 260 Жирнов Андрей 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:23:36,1 +00:01:39,7
8 292 Шабайдуков Дмитрий 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:37,2 +00:01:40,8
9 290 Гущин Максим 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:37,8 +00:01:41,4
10 253 Самсонов Александр 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:40,1 +00:01:43,7
11 218 Соин Виталий 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:56,3 +00:01:59,9
12 187 Пятаков Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:01,9 +00:02:05,5
13 298 Черченко Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:09,6 +00:02:13,2
14 180 Малинин Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:18,0 +00:02:21,6
15 185 Парижев Дмитрий 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:32,8 +00:02:36,4
16 254 Зейналов Натик 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:24:32,9 +00:02:36,5
17 279 Тимохин Валентин 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:24:34,3 +00:02:37,9
18 281 Пасенко Михаил 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:24:34,6 +00:02:38,2
19 192 Зюбин Максим 2004 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:24:37,0 +00:02:40,6
20 223 Баглаев Никита 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:24:41,3 +00:02:44,9
21 289 Гудинов Иван 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:45,6 +00:02:49,2
22 177 Чернов Никита 2005 Шатура МАУ СШ 00:24:45,9 +00:02:49,5
23 257 Томилин Дмитрий 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:48,7 +00:02:52,3
24 183 Кузовкин Савелий 2005 Ногинск КСШ 00:24:50,1 +00:02:53,7
25 162 Тильга Артем 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:58,0 +00:03:01,6
26 227 Степанов Никита 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:00,2 +00:03:03,8
27 221 Петров Александр 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:02,9 +00:03:06,5
28 228 Кожевников Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:03,0 +00:03:06,6
29 248 Батуев Арсений 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:25:04,6 +00:03:08,2
30 300 Федоренко Филипп 2004 Люберцы МУ СШОР 00:25:09,5 +00:03:13,1
31 172 Кормаков Владислав 2004 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" 00:25:17,0 +00:03:20,6
32 236 Костельный Савелий 2006 Ногинск КСШ 00:25:36,8 +00:03:40,4
33 302 Третьяков Александр 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:46,1 +00:03:49,7
34 266 Григорчак Константин 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:25:47,1 +00:03:50,7
35 263 Лазуков Максим 2005 Раменское СШ 00:25:52,4 +00:03:56,0
36 161 Котенко Сергей 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:53,3 +00:03:56,9
37 243 Гусев Павел 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:54,4 +00:03:58,0
38 233 Потапенко Егор 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:25:55,9 +00:03:59,5
39 250 Михальчук Олег 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:25:57,8 +00:04:01,4
40 163 Дробышев Александр 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:26:06,3 +00:04:09,9
41 241 Сафулов Максим 2004 Егорьевск МУ СШ "Виктория" 00:26:06,9 +00:04:10,5
42 267 Плотников Максим 2004 Шатура МАУ СШ 00:26:11,2 +00:04:14,8
43 198 Васильев Виктор 2004 Ногинск КСШ 00:26:15,1 +00:04:18,7
44 209 Кондратьев Алексей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:26:16,0 +00:04:19,6
45 232 Оглезнев Арсений 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:26:19,2 +00:04:22,8
46 220 Баранов Илья 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:26:20,5 +00:04:24,1
47 284 Пляцко Даниил 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:26:29,3 +00:04:32,9
48 224 Белоус Вадим 2006 СЦ А.Завьялова 00:26:30,6 +00:04:34,2
49 171 Паткин Максим 2004 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:26:36,6 +00:04:40,2
50 278 Юдичев Леонид 2006 Щелково СШ 00:26:37,6 +00:04:41,2
51 188 Цикин Иван 2005 Шатура МАУ СШ 00:26:40,6 +00:04:44,2
52 255 Ряхов Михаил 2006 Щелково СШ 00:26:43,1 +00:04:46,7
53 265 Беспалов Артем 2004 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:26:47,9 +00:04:51,5
54 213 Александров Никита 2004 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:26:54,6 +00:04:58,2
55 184 Колосов Даниил 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:26:58,2 +00:05:01,8
56 283 Мальцев Алексей 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:13,4 +00:05:17,0
57 252 Голубцов Артемий 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:14,1 +00:05:17,7
58 168 Никулин Ярослав 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" 00:27:16,2 +00:05:19,8
59 297 Рычалов Валерий 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:27:22,5 +00:05:26,1
60 178 Рогов Глеб 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:27:23,7 +00:05:27,3
61 203 Коршунов Арсений 2006 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:27:38,5 +00:05:42,1
62 288 Левашов Никита 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:27:42,1 +00:05:45,7
63 196 Коновалов Иван 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:27:46,8 +00:05:50,4
64 270 Дмитраков Максим 2005 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:28:00,1 +00:06:03,7
65 295 Ганецкий Илья 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:04,5 +00:06:08,1
66 210 Гущенко Евгений 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:10,2 +00:06:13,8
67 276 Гаврилин Иван 2006 Домодедово "Олимп" 00:28:11,2 +00:06:14,8
68 285 Колесников Николай 2004 Шаховской ДОК 00:28:14,1 +00:06:17,7
69 211 Кондратьев Алексей 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" 00:28:17,4 +00:06:21,0
70 251 Коровин Никита 2004 Пересвет"Клуб А.Легкова"-ФСК "Метеор" 00:28:20,7 +00:06:24,3
71 186 Данилов Кирилл 2004 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:28:26,1 +00:06:29,7
72 258 Валуев Роман 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:28:31,7 +00:06:35,3
73 202 Никитин Иван 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:28:38,3 +00:06:41,9
74 214 Светушков Анатолий 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:28:40,9 +00:06:44,5
75 219 Запахалов Никита 2005 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:28:43,0 +00:06:46,6
76 194 Попов Даниил 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:28:43,5 +00:06:47,1
77 197 Назаров Владимир 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:28:52,9 +00:06:56,5
78 175 Мошаров Владимир 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:28:55,7 +00:06:59,3
79 247 Евдокимов Николай 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:29:04,7 +00:07:08,3
80 165 Горб Илья 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:29:16,4 +00:07:20,0
81 275 Лащиков Николай 2006 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:29:39,2 +00:07:42,8
82 204 Макаров Кирилл 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:29:57,6 +00:08:01,2
83 190 Мартынов Даниил 2004 Раменское СШ 00:30:02,1 +00:08:05,7
84 200 Архипов Александр 2005 Домодедово "Олимп" 00:30:19,3 +00:08:22,9
85 239 Бухарев Даниил 2006 СЦ А.Завьялова 00:31:27,3 +00:09:30,9
86 286 Панкратов Михаил 2006 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:31:38,4 +00:09:42,0
0 164 Стрельцов Ярослав 2004 Волоколамск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 167 Медзиновский Илья 2004 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 169 Широнин Семен 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 170 Евдокимов Александр 2004 Зарайск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 173 Курченков Кирилл 2004 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" Не старт.
0 174 Родионов Глеб 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 176 Суворов Степан 2004 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 181 Фролов Артем 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 182 Ковалев Максим 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 189 Сайфиев Александр 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина Не старт.
0 191 Ильинский Сергей 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 193 Тихомиров Анатолий 2005 Раменское СШ Не старт.
0 195 Каракулов Артем 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 201 Саберов Глеб 2004 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 205 Куклев Дмитрий 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 207 Никишин Павел 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС Не старт.
0 208 Молотков Егор 2005 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" Не старт.
0 212 Маслов Даниил 2004 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 215 Макеев Александр 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 216 Сорокин Арсений 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС Не старт.
0 217 Виткасов Тимур 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" Не старт.
0 222 Костиков Тимур 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 225 Семенов Владимир 2005 Дзержинский СШ "Орбита" Не старт.
0 226 Бычек Илья 2004 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 229 Муржухин Владислав 2005 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 230 Корешков Даниил 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 234 Морозов Владислав 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 235 Макаренко Макар 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 237 Любимов Алексей 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 238 Ильинский Сергей 2005 Зарайск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 240 Скворцов Александр 2004 Серпухов СШ "Звезда" Не старт.
0 242 Корнилович Николай 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 244 Шишканов Данила 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 245 Царев Сергей 2004 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 246 Волгов Михаил 2006 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 256 Жиличкин Дмитрий 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 259 Гореликов Артем 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 261 Богословский Никита 2006 Раменское СШ Не старт.
0 262 Амелин Василий 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина Не старт.
0 264 Комолов Вячеслав 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 268 Кузнецов Даниил 2006 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 269 Беляев Антон 2006 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 271 Медов Данила 2004 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 272 Уланов Дмитрий 2006 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 273 Заев Дмитрий 2006 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 274 Сидоренко Роман 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 277 Селезнев Петр 2005 Домодедово "Олимп" Не старт.
0 280 Зиновьев Вячеслав 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 282 Евдокимов Александр 2004 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 287 Данилов Ярослав 2006 Химки СШ по ЗВС Не старт.
0 291 Соснин Андрей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 293 Бойко Петр 2004 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 294 Лысенков Динар 2004 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 296 Маслов Даниил 2004 Зарайск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 299 Грачев Владимир 2005 Шаховской ДОК Не старт.
0 301 Юрков Дмитрий 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.