Девушки 2002-2003 кросс

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 174 Меньшикова Юлия 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:55,7
2 162 Макарова Ника 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:16,7 +00:00:21,0
3 193 Дубравэ Карина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:24,7 +00:00:29,0
4 173 Барышникова Марина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:26,1 +00:00:30,4
5 154 Тащи Анастасия 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:13:47,2 +00:00:51,5
6 145 Мичурина Арина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:48,0 +00:00:52,3
7 170 Вакарина Кристина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:56,6 +00:01:00,9
8 165 Николенко Елизавета 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:13:58,2 +00:01:02,5
9 179 Зельниченко Алиса 2003 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:13:59,8 +00:01:04,1
10 149 Баринова Анастасия 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:06,1 +00:01:10,4
11 197 Ремина Мария 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:07,1 +00:01:11,4
12 169 Короткова Татьяна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:11,8 +00:01:16,1
13 164 Большакова Арина 2003 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:14:17,6 +00:01:21,9
14 181 Трифанова Кристина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:27,6 +00:01:31,9
15 157 Рычагова Мария 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:29,1 +00:01:33,4
16 142 Самойлова Полина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:35,9 +00:01:40,2
17 195 Артюшенко Антонина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:36,2 +00:01:40,5
18 171 Размахова Анна 2002 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:14:44,2 +00:01:48,5
19 175 Кузнецова Елизавета 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:14:49,9 +00:01:54,2
20 188 Первакова Мария 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:51,4 +00:01:55,7
21 144 Белогурова Анастасия 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:01,6 +00:02:05,9
22 183 Егорова Софья 2002 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:15:07,6 +00:02:11,9
23 176 Бугаева Диана 2002 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:15:08,1 +00:02:12,4
24 155 Шеховцева Екатерина 2002 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:15:23,8 +00:02:28,1
25 148 Салимова Владислава 2003 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:15:28,8 +00:02:33,1
26 158 Рыжкова Полина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:47,6 +00:02:51,9
27 143 Молоткова Анна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:48,6 +00:02:52,9
28 192 Кузнецова Татьяна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:53,7 +00:02:58,0
29 147 Умнова Дарья 2003 Шаховской ДОК 00:17:13,2 +00:04:17,5
30 194 Арутюнян Армине 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:17:19,2 +00:04:23,5
31 196 Шамгина Виктория 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:17:55,6 +00:04:59,9
32 150 Вахромеева Оксана 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:17,9 +00:05:22,2
33 163 Шашкина Эмилия 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:32,0 +00:05:36,3
34 151 Богданова Анна 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:19:22,0 +00:06:26,3
35 146 Волкова Алина 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:21,7 +00:07:26,0
0 141 Воропаева Нина 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 152 Попова Екатерина 2002 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" Не старт.
0 153 Рябинина Полина 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 156 Распопова Серафима 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 159 Тулейко Дарья 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 160 Монина Татьяна 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 161 Бурова Дарья 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 166 Алексеева Лада 2002 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 167 Горцуева Елена 2003 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" Не старт.
0 168 Сергеева Карина 2002 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" Не старт.
0 172 Хомченкова Алина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 177 Сабитова Александра 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 178 Иванова Александра 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 180 Уланова Анастасия 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 182 Сундукова Наталья 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 184 Балабешко Юлия 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 185 Суханова Екатерина 2002 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 186 Лопухова Алиса 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 187 Голенцова Варвара 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 189 Боболева Валентина 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 190 Костюк Кристина 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 191 Сащенко Роберта 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 0