Девушки 2004-2005 кросс

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 55 Иванова Соня 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:08:59,6 00:00:00,0
2 100 Черня Александра 2004 Шатура МАУ СШ 00:09:05,1 +00:00:05,5
3 128 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 Егорьевск МУ СШ "Виктория" 00:09:05,3 +00:00:05,7
4 101 Головатюк Ирина 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:09:11,7 +00:00:12,1
5 111 Шарманова Марина 2006 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:09:17,6 +00:00:18,0
6 41 Федотова Виктория 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:09:21,4 +00:00:21,8
7 23 Комарская Мария 2005 Щелково СШ 00:09:28,8 +00:00:29,2
8 112 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:09:31,4 +00:00:31,8
9 37 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:09:34,4 +00:00:34,8
10 139 Щибекина Екатерина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:09:40,0 +00:00:40,4
11 59 Чапкина Софья 2006 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:09:42,3 +00:00:42,7
12 9 Мельник Юлиана 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:09:42,4 +00:00:42,8
13 104 Гром Елизавета 2006 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:09:45,1 +00:00:45,5
14 68 Сычева Оксана 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:09:47,1 +00:00:47,5
15 135 Кобец Диана 2004 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" 00:09:47,2 +00:00:47,6
16 63 Русакова Анна 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:09:47,8 +00:00:48,2
17 103 Алексеева Мария 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:09:49,7 +00:00:50,1
18 86 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:09:50,6 +00:00:51,0
19 79 Королева София 2004 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:09:53,6 +00:00:54,0
20 11 Клычкова Надежда 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:09:54,4 +00:00:54,8
21 106 Тимчук Юлия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:09:54,6 +00:00:55,0
22 46 Девичинская Виктория 2006 Щелково СШ 00:09:55,0 +00:00:55,4
23 89 Распопова Серафима 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:09:56,7 +00:00:57,1
24 98 Годунко Жанна 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:01,8 +00:01:02,2
25 92 Ермохина Анастасия 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:10:07,6 +00:01:08,0
26 97 Егорова Карина 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:08,1 +00:01:08,5
27 34 Волкова Виктория 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:10:09,3 +00:01:09,7
28 83 Еприкян Елена 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:10:10,9 +00:01:11,3
29 50 Малышева Софья 2005 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" 00:10:12,2 +00:01:12,6
30 102 Рождественская Наталья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:15,1 +00:01:15,5
31 77 Астахова Софья 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:10:16,3 +00:01:16,7
32 138 Ломакина Анастасия 2006 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:10:16,5 +00:01:16,9
33 93 Александрова Валерия 2005 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:10:19,0 +00:01:19,4
34 110 Борисова Арина 2004 Дзержинский СШ "Орбита" 00:10:19,4 +00:01:19,8
35 16 Созинова Дарья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:22,6 +00:01:23,0
36 120 Приступа Арина 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:10:23,8 +00:01:24,2
37 96 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:24,0 +00:01:24,4
38 48 Мишина Анастасия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:25,7 +00:01:26,1
39 6 Степанова Виктория 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:26,6 +00:01:27,0
39 49 Корюшенкова Алена 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:26,6 +00:01:27,0
41 61 Максимова Анастасия 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:10:26,8 +00:01:27,2
42 87 Просвернина Мария 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:27,9 +00:01:28,3
43 80 Копылова Полина 2005 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:10:28,2 +00:01:28,6
44 133 Веселкова Мария 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:28,7 +00:01:29,1
45 62 Рыбчик Дарья 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:31,3 +00:01:31,7
45 113 Соколова Полина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:31,3 +00:01:31,7
47 123 Тихомирова София 2005 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:10:35,0 +00:01:35,4
48 73 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:10:35,6 +00:01:36,0
49 71 Дорофеева Анна 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:37,3 +00:01:37,7
50 78 Корелина Елизавета 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:37,4 +00:01:37,8
51 39 Лукина Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:38,6 +00:01:39,0
52 43 Коновалова Юлия 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:10:39,7 +00:01:40,1
53 131 Злотникова Таисия 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:41,6 +00:01:42,0
54 119 Савинова Софья 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:10:42,8 +00:01:43,2
55 134 Алладинская Лидия 2004 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:10:49,0 +00:01:49,4
56 26 Живова Майя 2006 Щелково СШ 00:10:57,8 +00:01:58,2
57 114 Шаршуева Альбина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:00,3 +00:02:00,7
58 15 Актелова Милена 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:11:02,7 +00:02:03,1
59 42 Гаврилова Таисия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:03,4 +00:02:03,8
60 40 Горынина Дарья 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:03,5 +00:02:03,9
61 5 Охримчук Агата 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:11:05,6 +00:02:06,0
62 117 Колтунова Алина 2005 Егорьевск МУ СШ "Виктория" 00:11:12,8 +00:02:13,2
63 116 Кулинич Полина 2005 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:11:14,9 +00:02:15,3
64 105 Зюзина Александра 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:11:16,8 +00:02:17,2
65 8 Полицина Мария 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:18,0 +00:02:18,4
66 19 Бояринова Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:21,1 +00:02:21,5
67 90 Любченко Ульяна 2004 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:11:22,0 +00:02:22,4
68 70 Красных Полина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:27,0 +00:02:27,4
69 74 Лескова Елизавета 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:11:29,0 +00:02:29,4
70 31 Журавлева Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:29,5 +00:02:29,9
71 115 Тимашенко Анастасия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:30,4 +00:02:30,8
72 44 Бондаренко Екатерина 2005 Руза "СШ"Руза" 00:11:33,0 +00:02:33,4
73 13 Кашкина Ксения 2004 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:11:34,3 +00:02:34,7
74 22 Драгунова Валерия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:40,5 +00:02:40,9
75 51 Кузнецова Мария 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:11:40,8 +00:02:41,2
76 64 Ирагимова София 2005 Щелково СШ 00:11:42,6 +00:02:43,0
77 17 Бочарова Дарья 2004 Ногинск КСШ 00:11:44,7 +00:02:45,1
78 107 Якушева Ольга 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 00:11:45,9 +00:02:46,3
79 3 Быкова Анастасия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:48,2 +00:02:48,6
80 32 Якимова Екатерина 2006 Щелково СШ 00:11:50,6 +00:02:51,0
81 65 Тарасова Маргарита 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:56,4 +00:02:56,8
82 75 Тотошкина Соня 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:02,4 +00:03:02,8
83 126 Левашова Анна 2005 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:12:03,9 +00:03:04,3
84 91 Саунина Виктория 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:15,5 +00:03:15,9
85 1 Терехова Валерия 2004 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:12:17,1 +00:03:17,5
86 82 Иванова Варвара 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:17,4 +00:03:17,8
87 67 Щеголева Элина 2006 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:12:23,5 +00:03:23,9
88 27 Артемьева Таисия 2004 Щелково СШ 00:12:23,9 +00:03:24,3
89 121 Смирнова Юлия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:27,2 +00:03:27,6
90 125 Круглякова Анна 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" 00:12:30,5 +00:03:30,9
91 88 Медведева Виктория 2005 Пересвет"Клуб А.Легкова"-ФСК "Метеор" 00:12:35,8 +00:03:36,2
92 124 Буянова Анастасия 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:44,7 +00:03:45,1
93 21 Карпова Татьяна 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:12:46,4 +00:03:46,8
94 2 Иваненко Елизавета 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:12:50,4 +00:03:50,8
95 45 Миловидова Наталья 2004 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:12:55,5 +00:03:55,9
96 109 Рогачева Татьяна 2006 Л/к Наседкина 00:13:29,7 +00:04:30,1
97 36 Маклакова Ксения 2005 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:13:43,8 +00:04:44,2
98 38 Шаманская Дарья 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:53,0 +00:04:53,4
99 118 Барыбина Анна 2005 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:13:54,3 +00:04:54,7
0 69 Волощук Анастасия 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 4 Проничева Елизавета 2006 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 7 Злотникова Таисия 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 10 Струкова Кира 2006 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 12 Аникеева Вероника 2006 Раменское СШ Не старт.
0 14 Ветохина Алина 2004 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 18 Корнева Маргарита 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 20 Косянчук Ксения 2004 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" Не старт.
0 24 Суслова Анна 2004 Руза "СШ"Руза" Не старт.
0 25 Пьянкова Софья 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 28 Еремина Василиса 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 29 Пивоварова Мария 2006 Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 30 Белоусова Екатерина 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 33 Корюшенкова Алена 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 35 Самсонова Полина 2005 Зарайск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 47 Мухтажева Лола 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 52 Горынина Дарья 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 53 Фирулева Алена 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 54 Бондаренко Валерия 2006 Л/к Наседкина Не старт.
0 56 Суменкова Дарья 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 57 Крысина Мария 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 58 Афиногенова Маргарита 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 60 Зокирова Евгения 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 66 Овчинникова Милена 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 72 Малышева Софья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 76 Салженикина Елизавета 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 81 Кудрявцева Дарья 2006 2юр Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 84 Чуйченко Ирина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 85 Меньшикова Юлия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 94 Стяжкина Виктория 2004 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 95 Ковач Наталья 2004 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 99 Фурашова Анастасия 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 108 Гурова Снежанна 2005 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 122 Федотова Александра 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина Не старт.
0 127 Галяутдинова Рената 2005 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 129 Софьина Диана 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 130 Поцелуева Мария 2004 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" Не старт.
0 132 Орлова Дарья 2006 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 136 Шаршуева Альбина 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 137 Голованова Мария 2005 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.