Юноши 2002-2003 кросс

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 453 Кочетков Иван 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:17:59,8
2 487 Кондратьев Матвей 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:08,2 +00:00:08,4
3 499 Лобачев Дмитрий 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:08,7 +00:00:08,9
4 401 Птичкин Вадим 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:13,0 +00:00:13,2
5 467 Козлов Евгений 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:13,2 +00:00:13,4
6 410 Урсу Григорий 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:15,8 +00:00:16,0
7 450 Федоренко Антон 2002 Люберцы МУ СШОР 00:18:20,0 +00:00:20,2
8 479 Жариков Федор 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:18:26,5 +00:00:26,7
9 501 Игнатенко Дмитрий 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 00:18:43,0 +00:00:43,2
10 489 Борисенко Даниэль 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:18:45,4 +00:00:45,6
11 422 Денисенков Дмитрий 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:47,6 +00:00:47,8
12 415 Сосунов Сергей 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:18:50,2 +00:00:50,4
13 434 Калинин Александр 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:18:54,4 +00:00:54,6
14 484 Бабушкин Андрей 2003 Зарайск ДЮСШ 00:18:55,9 +00:00:56,1
15 409 Коняхин Федор 2002 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:18:58,1 +00:00:58,3
16 418 Аносов Демьян 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 00:19:05,1 +00:01:05,3
17 406 Дуплин Александр 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:19:05,4 +00:01:05,6
18 481 Клюкин Михаил 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 00:19:19,1 +00:01:19,3
19 456 Мальцев Даниил 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:19:25,8 +00:01:26,0
20 495 Зайцев Никита 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:19:36,2 +00:01:36,4
21 493 Левкович Егор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:19:37,4 +00:01:37,6
22 447 Рогозин Тимур 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:19:45,5 +00:01:45,7
23 465 Степнов Кирилл 2003 Зарайск ДЮСШ 00:19:53,8 +00:01:54,0
24 420 Пискарев Савва 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:19:56,5 +00:01:56,7
25 497 Смирнов Павел 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:01,5 +00:02:01,7
26 430 Балыков Павел 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:04,8 +00:02:05,0
27 426 Чесноков Дмитрий 2003 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:20:06,5 +00:02:06,7
28 462 Колударов Дмитрий 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:20:08,0 +00:02:08,2
29 472 Шишов Никита 2002 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:20:10,9 +00:02:11,1
30 477 Гришин Илья 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:13,1 +00:02:13,3
31 464 Литвиненко Виктор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:13,5 +00:02:13,7
32 413 Перевозчиков Иван 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:20:15,0 +00:02:15,2
33 427 Соболев Никита 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:20:21,3 +00:02:21,5
34 496 Рзянин Георгий 2003 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:20:22,0 +00:02:22,2
35 460 Горячев Александр 2002 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:20:27,0 +00:02:27,2
36 442 Михайлин Александр 2003 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:20:29,3 +00:02:29,5
37 444 Архипов Виктор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:30,0 +00:02:30,2
38 494 Романов Максим 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:30,5 +00:02:30,7
39 403 Кокорев Антон 2003 Шаховской ДОК 00:20:31,0 +00:02:31,2
40 431 Николаев Алексей 2003 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:20:35,2 +00:02:35,4
41 498 Акиничев Александр 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:20:35,9 +00:02:36,1
42 455 Гудинов Егор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:43,1 +00:02:43,3
43 432 Мальков Глеб 2003 Одинцовская СШОР 00:20:52,3 +00:02:52,5
44 429 Мурашов Даниил 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:20:54,4 +00:02:54,6
45 490 Савин Максим 2002 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:21:01,6 +00:03:01,8
46 425 Аврамов Руслан 2003 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:21:10,4 +00:03:10,6
47 424 Удальцов Максим 2003 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:21:10,6 +00:03:10,8
48 475 Бобков Ярослав 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:16,6 +00:03:16,8
49 466 Лисицын Никита 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:22,3 +00:03:22,5
50 448 Андреев Иван 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:35,3 +00:03:35,5
51 428 Тюскалайнен Максим 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:36,1 +00:03:36,3
52 474 Закускин Антон 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:37,2 +00:03:37,4
53 439 Еремин Иван 2003 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:21:45,5 +00:03:45,7
53 470 Мельниченко Андрей 2002 Одинцовская СШОР 00:21:45,5 +00:03:45,7
55 435 Дмитриенко Алексей 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:21:53,2 +00:03:53,4
56 423 Попов Денис 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:00,2 +00:04:00,4
57 407 Бычков Дмитрий 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:01,8 +00:04:02,0
58 457 Кронгусов Денис 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:21,4 +00:04:21,6
59 488 Кронгусов Максим 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:27,4 +00:04:27,6
60 461 Саблин Дмитрий 2003 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:22:32,9 +00:04:33,1
60 486 Афанасьев Максим 2003 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:22:32,9 +00:04:33,1
62 438 Сонин Ярослав 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:22:52,2 +00:04:52,4
63 441 Макаров Владислав 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" 00:23:06,3 +00:05:06,5
64 459 Филимонов Егор 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:06,7 +00:05:06,9
65 411 Кочанов Даниил 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:24,6 +00:05:24,8
66 480 Легоньков Андрей 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:23:32,7 +00:05:32,9
67 492 Саргсян Арам 2003 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:23:56,4 +00:05:56,6
68 491 Заховайко Артем 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:05,1 +00:06:05,3
69 446 Величко Егор 2003 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:24:13,1 +00:06:13,3
70 436 Голубев Андрей 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:24:20,7 +00:06:20,9
71 482 Бондаренко Алексей 2003 Руза "СШ"Руза" 00:25:20,3 +00:07:20,5
72 416 Крюк Павел 2003 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:26:08,7 +00:08:08,9
73 463 Каримов Владислав 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:27:20,3 +00:09:20,5
0 402 Самсонов Владимир 2003 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" Не старт.
0 404 Волков Никита 2003 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 405 Седых Егор 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 408 Дуденин Родион 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 412 Щербинкин Николай 2003 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 414 Бабушкин Андрей 2003 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 417 Кондратьев Алексей 2003 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 419 Федоров Павел 2003 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 421 Ковалев Александр 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 433 Борчев Никита 2002 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 437 Анцупов Александр 2002 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 440 Алекса Вячеслав 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 443 Степнов Кирилл 2003 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 445 Даниренко Николай 2002 Домодедово "Олимп" Не старт.
0 449 Ишкулов Артем 2003 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 451 Таланов Тимур 2002 Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 452 Еремин Максим 2003 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 454 Родионов Алексей 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 458 Кучерук Никита 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 468 Темник Иван 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 469 Шаргу Дмитрий 2002 Руза "СШ"Руза" Не старт.
0 471 Панфилов Дмитрий 2003 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 473 Джолос Александр 2002 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 476 Осетров Иван 2003 Шаховской ДОК Не старт.
0 478 Мухтаров Джамал 2002 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 483 Дроздов Арсений 2002 Руза "СШ"Руза" Не старт.
0 485 Абрамов Сергей 2002 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 500 Горшков Алексей 2003 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.