Юноши 2004-2005 кросс

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 203 Казанцев Алексей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:10:52,1
2 333 Паткин Максим 2004 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:10:58,1 +00:00:06,0
3 263 Жирнов Андрей 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:11:04,3 +00:00:12,2
4 256 Кондратьев Илья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:23,1 +00:00:31,0
5 252 Мамичев Вячеслав 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:11:23,2 +00:00:31,1
6 232 Орчиков Даниил 2004 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:11:32,2 +00:00:40,1
7 273 Семячкин Матвей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:34,2 +00:00:42,1
8 209 Томилин Дмитрий 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:35,0 +00:00:42,9
9 297 Сафулов Максим 2004 Егорьевск МУ СШ "Виктория" 00:11:38,4 +00:00:46,3
10 272 Кондратьев Алексей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:11:50,8 +00:00:58,7
11 242 Евдокимов Александр 2004 Зарайск ДЮСШ 00:11:50,9 +00:00:58,8
12 238 Кузовкин Савелий 2005 Ногинск КСШ 00:11:55,4 +00:01:03,3
13 359 Власов Арсений 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:11:55,7 +00:01:03,6
14 245 Парижев Дмитрий 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:03,1 +00:01:11,0
15 207 Шабайдуков Дмитрий 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:04,0 +00:01:11,9
16 356 Федоренко Филипп 2004 Люберцы МУ СШОР 00:12:04,9 +00:01:12,8
17 307 Панов Герман 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:05,4 +00:01:13,3
18 298 Макаренко Макар 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:05,6 +00:01:13,5
19 265 Кожевников Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:08,6 +00:01:16,5
20 338 Быховцев Александр 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:12,2 +00:01:20,1
21 392 Панкратов Михаил 2006 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:12:14,0 +00:01:21,9
22 385 Третьяков Александр 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:16,0 +00:01:23,9
23 391 Сорокин Арсений 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:12:21,1 +00:01:29,0
24 271 Пятаков Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:22,9 +00:01:30,8
25 251 Гусев Павел 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:23,1 +00:01:31,0
26 348 Петров Александр 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:24,8 +00:01:32,7
27 360 Волгов Михаил 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:12:25,3 +00:01:33,2
28 341 Самсонов Александр 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:26,1 +00:01:34,0
29 350 Юдичев Леонид 2006 Щелково СШ 00:12:26,2 +00:01:34,1
30 314 Гудинов Иван 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:26,7 +00:01:34,6
31 371 Макаров Кирилл 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:12:28,7 +00:01:36,6
32 214 Григорчак Константин 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:12:30,3 +00:01:38,2
33 264 Кучин Андрей 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:34,2 +00:01:42,1
34 248 Мальцев Алексей 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:34,6 +00:01:42,5
35 275 Васильев Виктор 2004 Ногинск КСШ 00:12:34,7 +00:01:42,6
36 389 Зюбин Максим 2004 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:12:35,0 +00:01:42,9
37 317 Краснов Владислав 2004 Л/к Наседкина 00:12:35,8 +00:01:43,7
38 222 Данилин Егор 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:35,9 +00:01:43,8
39 285 Дробышев Александр 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:12:36,1 +00:01:44,0
40 268 Баглаев Никита 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:12:37,2 +00:01:45,1
41 397 Котенко Сергей 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:43,5 +00:01:51,4
42 230 Соин Виталий 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:48,2 +00:01:56,1
43 352 Гущин Максим 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:48,6 +00:01:56,5
44 384 Никулин Ярослав 2004 Луховицы-"Истина" 00:12:49,1 +00:01:57,0
45 302 Слаква Федор 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:12:50,8 +00:01:58,7
46 357 Степанов Никита 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:52,2 +00:02:00,1
47 229 Малинин Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:53,7 +00:02:01,6
48 267 Потапенко Егор 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:12:56,7 +00:02:04,6
49 394 Тимохин Валентин 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:12:58,9 +00:02:06,8
50 321 Медов Данила 2004 Щелково СШ 00:12:59,9 +00:02:07,8
51 226 Николаев Семен 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:02,0 +00:02:09,9
52 311 Горб Илья 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:13:02,8 +00:02:10,7
53 290 Батуев Арсений 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:13:03,8 +00:02:11,7
54 219 Пасенко Михаил 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:13:04,8 +00:02:12,7
55 347 Коршунов Арсений 2006 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:13:05,9 +00:02:13,8
56 345 Архипов Александр 2005 Домодедово "Олимп" 00:13:12,0 +00:02:19,9
57 381 Оглезнев Арсений 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:13:13,2 +00:02:21,1
58 250 Сидоренко Роман 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:13:13,8 +00:02:21,7
59 301 Володин Илья 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:13:15,1 +00:02:23,0
60 261 Лагутин Никита 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:15,5 +00:02:23,4
61 299 Беспалов Артем 2004 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:13:16,0 +00:02:23,9
62 283 Рахманов Савелий 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:17,2 +00:02:25,1
62 284 Ряхов Михаил 2006 Щелково СШ 00:13:17,2 +00:02:25,1
64 331 Левашов Никита 2004 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:13:17,3 +00:02:25,2
65 395 Колесников Николай 2004 Шаховской ДОК 00:13:18,4 +00:02:26,3
66 353 Головин Владислав 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:18,5 +00:02:26,4
67 279 Шишканов Данила 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:13:22,2 +00:02:30,1
68 318 Коровин Никита 2004 Пересвет"Клуб А.Легкова"-ФСК "Метеор" 00:13:23,6 +00:02:31,5
69 365 Валуев Роман 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:13:24,1 +00:02:32,0
70 393 Колосов Даниил 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:28,2 +00:02:36,1
71 287 Ильинский Сергей 2005 Зарайск ДЮСШ 00:13:28,8 +00:02:36,7
72 216 Зиновьев Вячеслав 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:13:29,1 +00:02:37,0
73 379 Голубцов Артемий 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:29,2 +00:02:37,1
74 292 Комолов Андрей 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:34,1 +00:02:42,0
75 224 Зейналов Натик 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина 00:13:34,6 +00:02:42,5
76 231 Рогов Глеб 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:13:35,4 +00:02:43,3
77 380 Конов Александр 2004 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:13:36,1 +00:02:44,0
78 260 Соловьев Сергей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:37,7 +00:02:45,6
79 386 Борисов Михаил 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:39,7 +00:02:47,6
80 387 Евдокимов Николай 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:13:41,1 +00:02:49,0
81 368 Титов Артем 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 00:13:41,4 +00:02:49,3
82 310 Попов Даниил 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:41,6 +00:02:49,5
83 210 Саберов Глеб 2004 Ногинск КСШ 00:13:43,9 +00:02:51,8
84 280 Кравчук Ярослав 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:44,5 +00:02:52,4
85 223 Баранов Илья 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:13:45,5 +00:02:53,4
86 315 Александров Никита 2004 ЦСКА Одинцово 00:13:46,1 +00:02:54,0
87 367 Михальчук Олег 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна 00:13:48,9 +00:02:56,8
88 378 Громов Всеволод 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 00:13:49,0 +00:02:56,9
89 246 Кириллов Никита 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:49,2 +00:02:57,1
90 253 Русманов Арсений 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:49,3 +00:02:57,2
91 328 Байков Артем 2005 Л/к Наседкина 00:13:49,6 +00:02:57,5
92 281 Ганецкий Илья 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:57,0 +00:03:04,9
93 319 Запахалов Никита 2005 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:13:58,1 +00:03:06,0
94 218 Черченко Артем 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:13:59,5 +00:03:07,4
95 388 Курков Артем 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 00:13:59,6 +00:03:07,5
96 228 Ширяев Александр 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:00,7 +00:03:08,6
97 383 Казаков Кирилл 2005 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:14:01,0 +00:03:08,9
98 286 Коновалов Иван 2005 Химки СШ по ЗВС 00:14:05,9 +00:03:13,8
99 247 Костаков Илья 2004 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" 00:14:07,0 +00:03:14,9
100 373 Жиличкин Дмитрий 2006 Щелково СШ 00:14:11,0 +00:03:18,9
100 376 Федосеев Владислав 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:11,0 +00:03:18,9
102 270 Назаров Владимир 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" 00:14:18,8 +00:03:26,7
103 337 Абросимов Роман 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:18,9 +00:03:26,8
104 334 Ефтодий Аким 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:21,0 +00:03:28,9
105 258 Дмитраков Максим 2005 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" 00:14:21,1 +00:03:29,0
106 269 Чуркин Вячеслав 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:21,3 +00:03:29,2
107 255 Родионов Глеб 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" 00:14:22,4 +00:03:30,3
108 217 Бобров Павел 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:14:23,6 +00:03:31,5
109 278 Куклев Дмитрий 2006 Щелково СШ 00:14:24,0 +00:03:31,9
110 325 Стрельцов Ярослав 2004 Волоколамск ДЮСШ 00:14:27,8 +00:03:35,7
111 320 Парфенов Андрей 2005 Одинцовская СШОР 00:14:27,9 +00:03:35,8
112 343 Усенко Михаил 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:29,3 +00:03:37,2
113 201 Комиссаров Юрий 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:14:44,5 +00:03:52,4
114 300 Черта Дмитрий 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:14:47,0 +00:03:54,9
115 204 Гаврилин Иван 2006 Домодедово "Олимп" 00:14:48,3 +00:03:56,2
116 355 Скворцов Антон 2005 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:14:59,9 +00:04:07,8
117 296 Лобанов Максим 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:03,7 +00:04:11,6
118 354 Корнилович Николай 2006 Щелково СШ 00:15:16,5 +00:04:24,4
119 326 Суворов Степан 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:15:16,8 +00:04:24,7
120 336 Ермаков Егор 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:21,3 +00:04:29,2
121 329 Мартынов Глеб 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:15:23,8 +00:04:31,7
122 358 Козлов Александр 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:31,7 +00:04:39,6
123 327 Гущенко Евгений 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:34,2 +00:04:42,1
124 213 Ашуралиев Шохрух 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:41,1 +00:04:49,0
125 206 Морозов Тимофей 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:15:46,1 +00:04:54,0
126 241 Морозов Владислав 2005 Щелково СШ 00:15:58,3 +00:05:06,2
127 220 Костиков Тимур 2006 Щелково СШ 00:15:59,8 +00:05:07,7
128 249 Мосалов Никита 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:16:02,7 +00:05:10,6
129 382 Сидоренков Дмитрий 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:16:08,2 +00:05:16,1
130 202 Кожемякин Лазарь 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" 00:16:12,5 +00:05:20,4
131 309 Радошнов Даниил 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:16:14,5 +00:05:22,4
132 308 Александров Павел 2006 Руза "СШ"Руза" 00:16:39,1 +00:05:47,0
133 369 Деревянкин Борис 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" 00:17:30,0 +00:06:37,9
0 205 Разумный Никита 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 208 Лазуков Максим 2005 Раменское СШ Не старт.
0 211 Любимов Алексей 2005 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 212 Данилов Ярослав 2006 Химки СШ по ЗВС Не старт.
0 215 Молотков Егор 2005 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" Не старт.
0 221 Муржухин Владислав 2005 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 225 Лысенков Динар 2004 Мытищи СШ "Авангард" Не старт.
0 227 Белоус Вадим 2006 СЦ А.Завьялова Не старт.
0 233 Уйманов Иван 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 234 Богословский Никита 2006 Раменское СШ Не старт.
0 235 Тихомиров Анатолий 2005 Раменское СШ Не старт.
0 236 Уланов Дмитрий 2006 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 237 Маслов Даниил 2004 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 239 Мартынов Даниил 2004 Раменское СШ Не старт.
0 240 Опалев Борис 2004 Л/к Наседкина Не старт.
0 243 Кузнецов Даниил 2006 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 244 Виткасов Тимур 2006 Серпухов СШ "Зубренок" Не старт.
0 254 Курченков Кирилл 2004 Дмитров СШОР"Динамо-Дмитров" Не старт.
0 257 Добрынин Даниил 2005 Луховицы-"Истина" Не старт.
0 259 Широнин Семен 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 262 Фролов Артем 2005 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 266 Бухарев Даниил 2006 СЦ А.Завьялова Не старт.
0 274 Семенов Владимир 2005 Дзержинский СШ "Орбита" Не старт.
0 276 Маслов Даниил 2004 Зарайск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 277 Рычалов Валерий 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина Не старт.
0 282 Костельный Савелий 2006 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 288 Бессонов Иван 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 289 Корешков Даниил 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 291 Ковалев Максим 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 293 Медзиновский Илья 2004 ЦСКА Одинцово Не старт.
0 294 Беляев Антон 2006 Ногинск КСШ Не старт.
0 295 Юрков Дмитрий 2004 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 303 Царев Сергей 2004 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 304 Комолов Вячеслав 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 305 Данилов Кирилл 2004 Волоколамск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 306 Амелин Василий 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина Не старт.
0 312 Скворцов Александр 2004 Серпухов СШ "Звезда" Не старт.
0 313 Селезнев Петр 2005 Домодедово "Олимп" Не старт.
0 316 Лащиков Николай 2006 Подольск СШОР Наседкина Не старт.
0 322 Белоглазов Федор 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 323 Мошаров Владимир 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 324 Никишин Павел 2004 Химки СШ по ЗВС Не старт.
0 330 Ким Владислав 2005 Волоколамск ДЮСШ Не старт.
0 332 Никитин Иван 2005 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 335 Костенко Максим 2004 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" Не старт.
0 339 Тильга Артем 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 340 Плотников Максим 2004 Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 342 Евдокимов Александр 2004 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 344 Грачев Владимир 2005 Шаховской ДОК Не старт.
0 346 Цикин Иван 2005 Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 349 Гореликов Артем 2005 Щелково СШ Не старт.
0 351 Соснин Андрей 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 361 Торнуев Иван 2005 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" Не старт.
0 362 Сайфиев Александр 2005 Подольск СШОР Наседкина Не старт.
0 363 Светушков Анатолий 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.
0 364 Кормаков Владислав 2004 Сергиево-Посад "Центр" Не старт.
0 366 Аносов Федор 2006 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 370 Пляцко Даниил 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина" Не старт.
0 372 Заев Дмитрий 2006 СШОР по ЗВС Коломна Не старт.
0 374 Дулов Евгений 2004 Пересвет"Клуб А.Легкова"-ФСК "Метеор" Не старт.
0 375 Шеховцев Александр 2005 Красногорск КСШОР "Зоркий" Не старт.
0 377 Чернов Никита 2005 Шатура МАУ СШ Не старт.
0 390 Макеев Александр 2005 Г.о.Чехов СШ "Спарта" Не старт.
0 396 Ильинский Сергей 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск Не старт.
0 398 Каракулов Артем 2006 Ступино СШ "Ока" Не старт.