Девушки 2004-2005г.р. 2км

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 71 Федченко Наталия 2004 ЛК Наседкина 00:06:33,9
2 141 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 00:06:46,8 +00:00:12,9
3 179 Ильина Дарья 2004 ЛК Наседкина 00:06:56,8 +00:00:22,9
4 26 Шарманова Марина 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 00:06:57,2 +00:00:23,3
5 106 Нефедова Полина 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 00:07:01,6 +00:00:27,7
6 109 Федотова Виктория 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:04,7 +00:00:30,8
7 21 Черня Александра 2004 МАУ СШ Шатура 00:07:06,1 +00:00:32,2
8 95 Головлёва Вероника 2006 1юр КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 00:07:07,0 +00:00:33,1
9 159 Антонова Маргарита 2006 ЛК Наседкина 00:07:09,9 +00:00:36,0
10 56 Комарская Мария 2005 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 00:07:10,5 +00:00:36,6
11 103 Сластникова Елизавета 2004 ЛК Наседкина 00:07:11,2 +00:00:37,3
12 176 Матвеева Екатерина 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:12,2 +00:00:38,3
13 10 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 00:07:15,2 +00:00:41,3
14 30 Максимова Анна 2006 ЛК НаседкинаДавыдово 00:07:17,6 +00:00:43,7
15 144 Сычева Оксана 2004 МАУ "СШ "Спарта" г.о.Чехов 00:07:18,9 +00:00:45,0
16 139 Клычкова Надежда 2004 МОУ ДО "Волоколамская ДЮСШ" 00:07:19,7 +00:00:45,8
17 168 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 МБУ СШ ЗубренокГ.о.Серпухов 00:07:20,0 +00:00:46,1
18 170 Шибекина Екатерина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:20,7 +00:00:46,8
19 164 Чапкина Софья 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:24,9 +00:00:51,0
20 108 Кобец Диана 2004 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 00:07:25,3 +00:00:51,4
21 66 Егорова Карина 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:28,2 +00:00:54,3
22 39 Ермохина Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:07:29,3 +00:00:55,4
23 110 Русакова Анна 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:29,6 +00:00:55,7
24 181 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:33,1 +00:00:59,2
25 70 Пивоварова Мария 2006 МАУ СШ Шатура 00:07:34,5 +00:01:00,6
26 59 Гром Елизавета 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:34,8 +00:01:00,9
27 63 Распопова Серафима 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:07:35,0 +00:01:01,1
28 58 Годунко Жанна 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:35,8 +00:01:01,9
29 147 Аникеева Вероника 2006 СШ Раменское 00:07:36,1 +00:01:02,2
30 189 Сошникова Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:37,3 +00:01:03,4
31 53 Волкова Виктория 2006 ДЮСШ Ершово 00:07:37,5 +00:01:03,6
32 135 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовская СШОР 00:07:39,4 +00:01:05,5
33 7 Шаршуева Альбина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:39,9 +00:01:06,0
34 102 Деменкова Полина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:40,4 +00:01:06,5
35 9 Белоусова Екатерина 2005 МАУ "СШ "Спарта" г.о.Чехов 00:07:41,5 +00:01:07,6
36 182 Зберя Ксения 2006 МБУ "СШ Ивантеевка" 00:07:42,4 +00:01:08,5
37 132 Корелина Елизавета 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:42,7 +00:01:08,8
38 4 Волощук Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:07:43,9 +00:01:10,0
39 73 Алексеева Мария 2006 МБУ СШ ЗубренокГ.о.Серпухов 00:07:44,0 +00:01:10,1
40 34 Созинова Дарья 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:44,1 +00:01:10,2
41 50 Корюшенкова Алёна 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:44,9 +00:01:11,0
42 5 Астахова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:07:45,0 +00:01:11,1
43 131 Борисова Арина 2004 МБУ ОрбитаДзержинский 00:07:45,2 +00:01:11,3
43 191 Бабкина Ольга 2004 СЦ.А.ЗавьяловаЧулково 00:07:45,2 +00:01:11,3
45 48 Азизбек Айданек 2005 АУ "СК"Лунево" 00:07:45,3 +00:01:11,4
46 134 Ферина Анна 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 00:07:45,6 +00:01:11,7
47 145 Лукина Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:45,8 +00:01:11,9
48 45 Александрова Ангелина 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 00:07:46,4 +00:01:12,5
49 178 Гарбузова Мария 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов 00:07:46,9 +00:01:13,0
50 127 Погорелова Александра 2006 СШ Руза 00:07:48,8 +00:01:14,9
51 23 Чепкасова Яна 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 00:07:51,2 +00:01:17,3
52 128 Козлова Милана 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:51,8 +00:01:17,9
53 40 Мамонова София 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 00:07:51,9 +00:01:18,0
54 146 Илларионова Екатерина 2006 1юр Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 00:07:52,5 +00:01:18,6
55 121 Талызина Арина 2005 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 00:07:53,0 +00:01:19,1
56 67 Корнева Маргарита 2005 МБУ ФСО СШОР по ЗВС г.о.Коломенский 00:07:54,4 +00:01:20,5
57 111 Соломатина Алина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:54,9 +00:01:21,0
58 158 Николенко Татьяна 2006 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:07:55,3 +00:01:21,4
58 173 Карасева Анна 2006 ЛК НаседкинаДавыдово 00:07:55,3 +00:01:21,4
60 72 Трошина Анастасия 2005 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:07:55,7 +00:01:21,8
60 133 Сухарева Кристина 2005 ДЮСШ Ершово 00:07:55,7 +00:01:21,8
62 156 Ломакина Анастасия 2006 МОУ ДО "Волоколамская ДЮСШ" 00:07:56,5 +00:01:22,6
63 27 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:57,4 +00:01:23,5
64 43 Соколова Полина 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:07:57,6 +00:01:23,7
65 49 Садофьева Татьяна 2004 1юр СЦ А.ЗавьяловаЧулково 00:07:57,9 +00:01:24,0
66 143 Талызина Дарья 2005 СЦ.А.ЗавьяловаЧулково 00:08:00,0 +00:01:26,1
67 51 Федотова Александра 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:08:01,7 +00:01:27,8
68 172 Королева София 2004 МБУ ФСО СШОР по ЗВС г.о.Коломенский 00:08:02,6 +00:01:28,7
69 18 Живова Майя 2006 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 00:08:02,7 +00:01:28,8
70 126 Мишина Анастасия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:03,2 +00:01:29,3
71 184 Галяутдинова Рената 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 00:08:04,7 +00:01:30,8
72 17 Тихомирова Дана 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 00:08:05,1 +00:01:31,2
73 115 Антонова Алиса 2004 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:08:05,3 +00:01:31,4
74 86 Александрова Валерия 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров 00:08:06,1 +00:01:32,2
75 180 Струкова Кира 2006 МБУ ФСО СШОР по ЗВС г.о.Коломенский 00:08:06,3 +00:01:32,4
76 91 Муругова Елена 2006 ЛК БорисоглебскийЖуковский 00:08:06,8 +00:01:32,9
77 98 Вагина Ксения 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:08:08,1 +00:01:34,2
78 35 Максимова Анастасия 2004 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 00:08:09,8 +00:01:35,9
79 149 Смирнова Софья 2006 КСШ Ногинск 00:08:10,5 +00:01:36,6
79 160 Зюзина Александра 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:08:10,5 +00:01:36,6
81 87 Чуйченко Ирина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:10,7 +00:01:36,8
82 174 Копылова Полина 2005 МОУ ДО "Волоколамская ДЮСШ" 00:08:11,4 +00:01:37,5
83 46 Лысакова Мария 2005 ДЮСШ Ершово 00:08:14,0 +00:01:40,1
84 47 Мухаметвафина Анастасия 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 00:08:14,2 +00:01:40,3
85 97 Астахова Дарья 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад 00:08:14,4 +00:01:40,5
86 81 Приступа Арина 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:08:14,8 +00:01:40,9
87 175 Алладинская Лидия 2004 МОУ ДО "Волоколамская ДЮСШ" 00:08:15,5 +00:01:41,6
88 171 Рыбчик Дарья 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:16,8 +00:01:42,9
89 37 Веселкова Мария 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:17,7 +00:01:43,8
90 119 Бояринова Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:20,6 +00:01:46,7
90 129 Пискунова Алиса 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 00:08:20,6 +00:01:46,7
92 57 Еприкян Елена 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:08:21,7 +00:01:47,8
93 130 Борисова Александра 2005 КСШ Ногинск 00:08:22,8 +00:01:48,9
94 24 Колтунова Алина 2005 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск 00:08:23,8 +00:01:49,9
95 44 Хватова Мария 2004 ДЮСШ Спартак-ОреховоОрехово-Зуево 00:08:24,2 +00:01:50,3
96 55 Плужникова Виктория 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:08:24,5 +00:01:50,6
97 16 Стебакова Анастасия 2006 МАУ "СШ "Спарта" г.о.Чехов 00:08:24,6 +00:01:50,7
98 177 Тимошенко Анастасия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:26,3 +00:01:52,4
99 84 Савинова Софья 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 00:08:27,4 +00:01:53,5
100 36 Дорофеева Анна 2006 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:27,5 +00:01:53,6
101 140 Кашкина Ксения 2004 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:08:27,6 +00:01:53,7
102 15 Баранова Владислава 2005 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 00:08:32,2 +00:01:58,3
103 77 Касимова Камила 2005 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:08:32,8 +00:01:58,9
104 54 Ерёменко Анастасия 2005 МБУ ОрбитаДзержинский 00:08:33,8 +00:01:59,9
105 52 Лоскутова Виктория 2006 СШ Руза 00:08:34,5 +00:02:00,6
106 186 Лескова Елизавета 2005 МБУ ФСО СШОР по ЗВС г.о.Коломенский 00:08:34,8 +00:02:00,9
107 124 Охримчук Агата 2006 МБУ СШ ЗубренокГ.о.Серпухов 00:08:35,7 +00:02:01,8
108 152 Алейникова Кристина 2005 ЛК НаседкинаДавыдово 00:08:40,0 +00:02:06,1
109 183 Кулинич Полина 2005 МОУ ДО "Волоколамская ДЮСШ" 00:08:40,1 +00:02:06,2
110 85 Журавлева Елизавета 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:44,6 +00:02:10,7
111 89 Смирнова Юлия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:08:47,0 +00:02:13,1
112 163 Тропова Кристина 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:08:47,1 +00:02:13,2
113 187 Шмакова Дарья 2005 3юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:08:49,7 +00:02:15,8
114 94 Синельникова Ульяна 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:08:49,8 +00:02:15,9
115 79 Ксандопуло Анастасия 2005 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 00:08:50,1 +00:02:16,2
116 93 Кузнецова Мария 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:08:51,9 +00:02:18,0
117 157 Меркушова Александра 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп»Фрязино 00:08:52,8 +00:02:18,9
118 122 Левашова Анна 2005 МОУ ДО "Волоколамская ДЮСШ" 00:08:53,0 +00:02:19,1
119 2 Ковач Наталья 2004 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 00:08:54,9 +00:02:21,0
120 104 Медведева Виктория 2005 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 00:08:56,4 +00:02:22,5
121 166 Ягудина Дана 2004 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:08:57,2 +00:02:23,3
122 14 Голованова Мария 2005 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 00:08:57,4 +00:02:23,5
123 83 Быкова Анастасия 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:09:01,8 +00:02:27,9
124 25 Козляковская Дарья 2006 МБУ "СШ Ивантеевка" 00:09:02,1 +00:02:28,2
125 92 Терехова Валерия 2004 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 00:09:02,8 +00:02:28,9
126 65 Якимова Екатерина 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково 00:09:04,0 +00:02:30,1
127 165 Нечушкина Авелина 2006 АУ "СК"Лунево" 00:09:04,5 +00:02:30,6
128 138 Гайко Алина 2006 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 00:09:04,9 +00:02:31,0
129 169 Бабкина Елизавета 2005 1юр МБУ СШОРЛыткарино 00:09:05,7 +00:02:31,8
130 69 Бондаренко Екатерина 2004 СШ Руза 00:09:06,7 +00:02:32,8
131 6 Чугункина Полина 2006 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 00:09:09,1 +00:02:35,2
131 28 Артемьева Таисия 2004 СШ ЩелковоЩелково 00:09:09,1 +00:02:35,2
133 150 Злобина Анастасия 2005 ДЮСШ Ершово 00:09:11,1 +00:02:37,2
134 125 Саунина Виктория 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:09:14,8 +00:02:40,9
135 162 Олейник Софья 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино 00:09:20,9 +00:02:47,0
136 148 Синяева Александра 2006 2юр МБУ "СШ Ивантеевка" 00:09:24,1 +00:02:50,2
137 161 Фомина Алиса 2005 СШ Кашира 00:09:33,4 +00:02:59,5
138 8 Жулина Ксения 2005 СШ Кашира 00:09:37,8 +00:03:03,9
139 74 Малова Вероника 2006 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:09:39,7 +00:03:05,8
140 113 Кубрак Полина 2006 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 00:09:42,2 +00:03:08,3
141 99 Наумова Екатерина 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:09:46,8 +00:03:12,9
141 123 Карпова Татьяна 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:09:46,8 +00:03:12,9
143 76 Кипа Мария 2005 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:09:59,3 +00:03:25,4
144 78 Барыбина Анна 2005 МБУ СШ ЗубренокГ.о.Серпухов 00:10:05,1 +00:03:31,2
145 105 Христолюбова Кира 2005 МБУ ОрбитаДзержинский 00:10:11,7 +00:03:37,8
146 64 Степанникова Полина 2004 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:10:15,9 +00:03:42,0
147 68 Бабаниязова Элеонора 2004 МОУ ДО "Волоколамская ДЮСШ" 00:10:18,8 +00:03:44,9
148 60 Лапина Елизавета 2005 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:10:22,1 +00:03:48,2
149 190 Зологина Виолетта 2005 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:10:23,0 +00:03:49,1
150 31 Сластина Екатерина 2006 СШ ОлимпДомодедово 00:10:28,7 +00:03:54,8
151 153 Морозова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:11:55,0 +00:05:21,1
152 100 Стяжкина Виктория 2004 Одинцовская СШОР 00:11:56,8 +00:05:22,9
153 112 Алимова Мария 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино 00:12:07,2 +00:05:33,3
0 1 Бочарова Дарья 2004 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 3 Тотошкина Софья 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино Не старт.
0 11 Збуревская Дарья 2006 СШ ОлимпДомодедово Не старт.
0 12 Ткаченко Дарья 2004 1юр СШ ОлимпДомодедово Не старт.
0 13 Гурова Снежана 2005 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 19 Сидорова Ангелина 2006 1юр СЦ А.ЗавьяловаЧулково Не старт.
0 20 Ветохина Алина 2004 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 22 Костюк Анастасия 2006 МАУ "СШ "Спарта" г.о.Чехов Не старт.
0 29 Якушева Ольга 2005 Одинцовская СШОР Не старт.
0 32 Борина София 2004 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки Не старт.
0 33 Михеева Полина 2006 СШ ВикторияЕгорьевск Не старт.
0 38 Суминова Ангелина 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково Не старт.
0 41 Малышева Ксения 2006 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад Не старт.
0 42 Струкова Анна 2005 СШ Руза Не старт.
0 61 Ибрагимова София 2005 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково Не старт.
0 62 Тихомирова София 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОРДмитров Не старт.
0 75 Лунева Виктория 2005 СШ Раменское Не старт.
0 80 Нефедова Анна 2005 ЛК РеутРеутов Не старт.
0 82 Мельник Юлиана 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино Не старт.
0 88 Маркина Дарья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад Не старт.
0 90 Актелова Милена 2004 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки Не старт.
0 96 Иваненко Елизавета 2004 МАУ "СШ "Спарта" г.о.Чехов Не старт.
0 101 Красных Полина 2004 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино Не старт.
0 107 Крайнова Анна 2006 ЛК НаседкинаДавыдово Не старт.
0 114 Винникова Юлия 2006 КСШ Ногинск Не старт.
0 116 Ефремова Лера 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад Не старт.
0 117 Рябчикова Александра 2006 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино Не старт.
0 118 Проничева Елизавета 2006 1юр СШ ЩелковоЩелково Не старт.
0 120 Кешишева Анжелина 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск Не старт.
0 136 Косова Вероника 2005 СШОР ИстинаПротвино Не старт.
0 137 Воропаева Александра 2005 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск Не старт.
0 142 Алексеева Мария 2006 МБУ СШ ЗубренокГ.о.Серпухов Не старт.
0 151 Малышева Софья 2005 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад Не старт.
0 154 Кислякова Мария 2004 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск Не старт.
0 155 Милова Ирина 2006 ДЮСШ Спартак-ОреховоОрехово-Зуево Не старт.
0 167 Школьникова Виктория 2005 ДЮСШ ОкаСтупино Не старт.
0 185 Целавина Елизавета 2004 ДЮСШ ЦентрСергиев Посад Не старт.
0 188 Гаврилова Таисия 2005 ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"-1Головино Не старт.