Девушки 2001-2002 (Квалификация)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 480 Тильга Екатерина 2001 СШ ЦСКАОдинцово 04:21,1
2 466 Кирилина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 04:24,0 +00:02,90
3 439 Тюлькина София 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 04:24,8 +00:03,70
4 441 Рябинина Полина 2002 Одинцовский район 04:26,3 +00:05,20
5 473 Павлушина Кристина 2002 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 04:26,5 +00:05,40
6 437 Лопухова Алиса 2002 Одинцовский район 04:27,9 +00:06,80
7 475 Кармишкина Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-1Головино 04:29,4 +00:08,30
8 472 Румянцева Анастасия 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 04:30,0 +00:08,90
9 432 Тихонова Александра 2001 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 04:31,0 +00:09,90
10 471 Григорьева Екатерина 2001 кмс Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 04:32,0 +00:10,90
11 421 Большакова Полина 2001 ЛК Наседкина-1Воскресенск 04:33,9 +00:12,80
12 464 Кавецкая Екатерина 2001 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино 04:34,2 +00:13,10
13 422 Размахова Анна 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 04:34,3 +00:13,20
14 445 Барышникова Марина 2002 кмс СШОР Истина-1Головино 04:35,8 +00:14,70
15 414 Костюк Кристина 2002 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов 04:35,9 +00:14,80
16 433 Капитонова Анна 2001 СШОР Истина-2Головино 04:36,1 +00:15,00
17 474 Польянова Евгения 2002 СШОР Истина-2Головино 04:37,5 +00:16,40
18 443 Доцюк Анна 2002 ЛК Наседкина-2Воскресенск 04:39,1 +00:18,00
19 477 Шамгина Виктория 2002 СШОР Истина-2Головино 04:40,4 +00:19,30
20 420 Бугаева Диана 2002 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 04:41,2 +00:20,10
20 448 Мичурина Арина 2002 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 04:41,2 +00:20,10
22 455 Тащи Анастасия 2002 МАУ СШ СпартаЧехов 04:42,5 +00:21,40
23 459 Егорова Софья 2002 КСШОР ЗоркийКрасногорск 04:43,6 +00:22,50
24 434 Воронова Елизавета 2001 СШОР Истина-2Головино 04:44,7 +00:23,60
25 469 Суханова Екатерина 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 04:50,0 +00:28,90
26 468 Соломатина Кристина 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-2Подольск 04:50,6 +00:29,50
27 418 Баранова Евгения 2002 Подольск-Наседкина-1Подольск 04:53,5 +00:32,40
28 482 Белогурова Анастасия 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 04:58,6 +00:37,50
29 431 Шеховцова Екатерина 2002 КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 04:58,9 +00:37,80
30 412 Сащенко Роберта 2002 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШг.о. Лосино-Петровский 04:59,0 +00:37,90
31 430 Комолова Анастасия 2002 СШ Дубна-ИстинаДубна 04:59,6 +00:38,50
32 440 Каратеева Татьяна 2001 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 05:00,6 +00:39,50
33 425 Артюшенко Антонина 2002 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 05:01,5 +00:40,40
34 451 Голенцова Варвара 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 05:03,9 +00:42,80
35 453 Шестакова Елизавета 2002 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 05:04,5 +00:43,40
36 427 Разумная Екатерина 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 05:04,8 +00:43,70
36 461 Вакарина Кристина 2002 Луховицы-ИстинаЛуховицы 05:04,8 +00:43,70
38 479 Якунина Виктория 2001 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский 05:05,1 +00:44,00
39 483 Горячева Анастасия 2001 МБУ СШ ОрбитаДзержинский 05:05,4 +00:44,30
40 423 Алексеева Лада 2002 МБУ СШ АвангардМытищи 05:07,6 +00:46,50
41 424 Фролова Анна 2002 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 05:10,3 +00:49,20
42 419 Котова Елизавета 2001 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 05:10,5 +00:49,40
43 417 Журавлева Екатерина 2001 Шатура КДЮСШШатура 05:10,9 +00:49,80
44 465 Кошкина Ксения 2002 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 05:11,0 +00:49,90
45 436 Сергеева Карина 2002 МБУ КСШ ЗубренокСерпуховcкий район 05:11,2 +00:50,10
46 452 Коростелева Анастасия 2002 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 05:11,6 +00:50,50
47 428 Трифанова Кристина 2002 СШ по ЗВС ХимкиХимки 05:11,9 +00:50,80
48 426 Болдырева Светлана 2002 Академия спортаВоскресенск 05:14,3 +00:53,20
49 450 Синицына Анастасия 2002 Факел-ИстинаФряново 05:15,4 +00:54,30
50 444 Карагузова Анна 2001 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 05:17,6 +00:56,50
51 463 Арутюнян Армине 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 05:18,5 +00:57,40
51 470 Волкова Алина 2002 Факел-ИстинаФряново 05:18,5 +00:57,40
53 411 Темник Мария 2001 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 05:20,2 +00:59,10
54 458 Калдина Анна 2001 СШОР по ЗВСКоломна 05:23,0 +01:01,90
55 447 Григорьевская Дарья 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2Химки 05:23,8 +01:02,70
56 442 Колобовникова Марина 2001 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 05:29,0 +01:07,90
57 460 Тюленева Ксения 2001 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-ИстинаПересвет 05:29,5 +01:08,40
58 415 Корнева Анастасия 2002 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2Химки 05:30,0 +01:08,90
59 449 Чикина Яна 2002 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 05:30,4 +01:09,30
60 438 Татаринова Ксения 2001 КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 05:30,9 +01:09,80
61 457 Негруб Ирина 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШг.о. Лосино-Петровский 05:33,1 +01:12,00
62 478 Вахромеева Оксана 2002 Факел-ИстинаФряново 05:35,3 +01:14,20
63 481 Апухтина Анастасия 2001 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 05:37,1 +01:16,00
64 446 Семенова Наталья 2002 МАУС Шаховской ДОКШаховская 05:43,8 +01:22,70
65 462 Пелагеча Марина 2001 СШ Руза-ИстинаРуза 05:47,3 +01:26,20
66 484 Невежина Анастасия 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 05:47,7 +01:26,60
67 467 Базарова Елизавета 2002 Ивантеевка СШИвантеевка 05:52,8 +01:31,70
68 429 Морданова Соня 2002 МОУДО ВолоколамскаяВолоколамск 06:30,6 +02:09,50
69 476 Харькова Ксенья 2002 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск 07:05,4 +02:44,30
70 416 Романика Елизавета 2002 ИДЮСШ-ИстинаДедовск 07:13,3 +02:52,20
0 413 Амарисакаева Елена 2002 КСШОР Зоркий-2Красногорск 05:27,3 Рез. аннул.
0 435 Логвинова Полина 2002 ФСОО КречетКрасногорск             Не старт.
0 454 Смирнова Валерия 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1Наро-Фоминск             Не старт.
0 456 Шевченко Анастасия 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШг.о. Лосино-Петровский             Не старт.