Девушки 2003-2004 (Квалификация)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 485 Будильникова Арина 2003 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 03:21,8
2 461 Черня Александра 2004 Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура 03:25,6 +00:03,79
3 488 Уланова Анастасия 2003 Одинцовский район, 03:26,6 +00:04,78
4 502 Макарова Ника 2003 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 03:28,8 +00:06,93
5 437 Баринова Анастасия 2003 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 03:29,8 +00:07,92
6 486 Сабитова Александра 2003 Одинцовский район, 03:30,1 +00:08,22
7 449 Короткова Татьяна 2003 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 03:31,6 +00:09,79
8 464 Русакова Анна 2004 СШОР Истина-2, Головино 03:34,0 +00:12,18
9 451 Дрик Екатерина 2003 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 03:35,5 +00:13,64
10 500 Думбраве Карина 2003 СШОР Истина-1, Головино 03:43,2 +00:21,36
11 458 Хватова Мария 2004 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово, Орехово-Зуево 03:43,9 +00:22,08
12 484 Зельниченко Алиса 2003 Динамо-Дмитров СШОР, Дмитров 03:44,0 +00:22,18
13 497 Кобец Диана 2004 ДЮСШ Центр, Сергиев Посад 03:44,1 +00:22,26
14 479 Шибекина Екатерина 2004 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 03:44,5 +00:22,64
15 432 Федотова Виктория 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1, Подольск 03:44,6 +00:22,75
16 446 Тихомирова Анастасия 2003 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово, Орехово-Зуево 03:45,7 +00:23,86
17 460 Прокудина Юлия 2003 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 03:46,3 +00:24,46
18 436 Короткова Анна 2003 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина, Пересвет 03:46,6 +00:24,71
19 444 Большакова Арина 2003 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 03:47,0 +00:25,13
20 465 Салимова Владислава 2003 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 03:48,3 +00:26,46
21 472 Борисова Арина 2004 МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский 03:49,3 +00:27,48
22 447 Распопова Серафима 2004 Одинцовский район, 03:49,6 +00:27,73
23 478 Рождественская Наталья 2004 ЛЦ Истина, Пущино 03:49,8 +00:27,99
24 453 Лукина Елизавета 2004 ЦФСО-Истина, Дедовск 03:50,0 +00:28,16
25 459 Семенова Ангелина 2003 Луховицы-Истина, Луховицы 03:50,1 +00:28,29
26 482 Ганькина Александра 2003 СШ по ЗВС Химки, Химки 03:50,3 +00:28,50
27 455 Еприкян Елена 2004 Подольск-Наседкина-1, Подольск 03:50,5 +00:28,64
28 474 Ильина Дарья 2004 ЛК Наседкина-2, Воскресенск 03:50,9 +00:29,03
29 450 Самойлова Полина 2003 Луховицы-Истина, Луховицы 03:50,9 +00:29,08
30 492 Королева София 2004 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 03:51,4 +00:29,52
31 495 Трещалина София 2004 ЛК Наседкина-2, Воскресенск 03:51,8 +00:29,91
32 443 Иванова Екатерина 2003 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 03:51,8 +00:29,96
33 462 Годунко Жанна 2004 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина, Пересвет 03:52,2 +00:30,34
34 490 Первакова Мария 2003 Факел-Истина, Фряново 03:53,4 +00:31,53
35 499 Дойникова Варвара 2003 Спарта, Белоозерский 03:53,5 +00:31,66
36 434 Веселкова Мария 2004 Факел-Истина, Фряново 03:53,8 +00:31,95
37 433 Крылова Софья 2003 СШОР Истина-2, Головино 03:54,8 +00:32,95
38 471 Смоленская Ксения 2003 ЛК Наседкина-2, Воскресенск 03:54,9 +00:33,08
39 496 Максимова Анастасия 2004 СШ по ЗВС Химки, Химки 03:55,2 +00:33,38
40 441 Тимчук Юлия 2004 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 03:55,5 +00:33,67
41 475 Поцелуева Мария 2004 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 03:55,7 +00:33,88
42 438 Ремина Мария 2003 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина, Пересвет 03:56,3 +00:34,42
43 466 Бояринова Елизавета 2004 ЦФСО-Истина, Дедовск 03:57,2 +00:35,33
44 457 Саунина Виктория 2004 ЦФСО-Истина, Дедовск 03:57,3 +00:35,49
45 463 Кашкина Ксения 2004 ЦФСН Чайка-Истина, Озеры 03:57,4 +00:35,55
46 442 Клычкова Надежда 2004 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 03:59,2 +00:37,37
47 487 Бондаренко Екатерина 2004 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 04:02,6 +00:40,79
48 439 Сычева Оксана 2004 МАУ СШ Спарта, Чехов 04:03,3 +00:41,45
49 448 Малышева Софья 2004 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ, Лосино-Петровский 04:03,7 +00:41,82
50 454 Ягудина Дана 2004 1юр СШ Олимп, Домодедово 04:04,8 +00:43,00
51 483 Мамонтова Диана 2003 Динамо-Дмитров СШОР, Дмитров 04:05,0 +00:43,19
52 452 Терехова Валерия 2004 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 04:07,9 +00:46,00
53 493 Быкова Анастасия 2004 ЦФСО-Истина, Дедовск 04:08,1 +00:46,30
54 491 Кислякова Мария 2004 МАУ ЦСШ №1, Наро-Фоминск 04:11,0 +00:49,19
55 477 Чирьева Валерия 2003 МАУ ЦСШ №1, Наро-Фоминск 04:17,4 +00:55,51
56 476 Антонова Алиса 2004 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 04:17,6 +00:55,79
57 470 Рыжкова Полина 2003 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина, Пересвет 04:19,9 +00:58,07
58 494 Ковалева Анна 2003 ДЮСШ Зарайск 04:23,4 +01:01,54
59 467 Умнова Дарья 2003 МАУС Шаховской ДОК, Шаховская 04:29,8 +01:07,92
60 501 Горцуева Елена 2003 ДЮСШ Центр, Сергиев Посад 04:34,1 +01:12,28 1юр
61 435 Эсаулова Дарья 2004 1юр Академия спорта, Воскресенск 04:42,1 +01:20,28 1юр
62 481 Лапшина Марина 2003 СШ Кашира, 04:52,3 +01:30,42 1юр
63 498 Артемова Полина 2003 СШ Кашира, 05:09,4 +01:47,56 2юр
0 431 Созинова Дарья 2004 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза             Не старт.
0 440 Федченко Наталия 2004 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск             Не старт.
0 445 Нанаева Татьяна 2003 Луховицы-Истина, Луховицы             Не старт.
0 456 Монина Татьяна 2003 Одинцовский район,             Не старт.
0 468 Копылова Мария 2003 СШ по ЗВС Химки-2, Химки             Не старт.
0 469 Балабешко Юлия 2003 МБУС СШ Ершово,             Не старт.
0 473 Савенко Елизаветта 2004 СШ ЦСКА, Одинцово             Не старт.
0 480 Бабкина Ольга 2004 1юр СЦ А.Завьялова, Чулково             Не старт.
0 489 Карташова Зоя 2003 СШ Раменское,             Не старт.
0 454 Смирнова Валерия 2001 МАУ ЦСШ №1, Наро-Фоминск             Не старт.
0 456 Шевченко Анастасия 2001 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ, г.о. Лосино-Петровский             Не старт.