Девушки 2005-2006 (Квалификация)

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Год рожд. Квал-ия Команда Результат Отставание Вып. разряд
1 225 Головатюк Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1, Подольск 02:13,8
2 229 Антонова Маргарита 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 02:20,2 +00:06,40
3 260 Аксенова Екатерина 2005 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск 02:20,9 +00:07,10
4 164 Котова Мария 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 02:22,2 +00:08,40
5 266 Лапшина Екатерина 2005 СШОР Истина-2, Головино 02:22,5 +00:08,70
6 263 Максимова Анна 2006 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 02:23,7 +00:09,90
7 188 Кувшинова Екатерина 2005 СШ по ЗВС Химки, Химки 02:24,2 +00:10,40
8 239 Нефедова Полина 2005 ЛК Реут, Реутов 02:26,2 +00:12,40
9 179 Галяутдинова Рената 2005 МБУ СШ Авангард, Мытищи 02:26,4 +00:12,60
10 274 Харламова Диана 2005 ЛК Наседкина-1, Воскресенск 02:27,8 +00:14,00
11 190 Просвернина Мария 2005 СШОР Истина-2, Головино 02:28,0 +00:14,20
12 180 Алексеева Мария 2006 МБУ КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховcкий район 02:28,1 +00:14,30
12 187 Данилова Дарья 2005 ЛК Наседкина-2, Воскресенск 02:28,1 +00:14,30
14 209 Злотникова Таисия 2006 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна 02:28,2 +00:14,40
15 265 Белоусова Екатерина 2005 МАУ СШ Спарта, Чехов 02:28,7 +00:14,90
16 258 Колтунова Алина 2005 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск 02:29,3 +00:15,50
17 279 Баранова Владислава 2005 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 02:32,4 +00:18,60
18 237 Талызина Арина 2005 ЛК Борисоглебский, Жуковский 02:32,7 +00:18,90
19 204 Сошникова Ирина 2005 Подольск-Наседкина-1, Подольск 02:32,8 +00:19,00
20 233 Мишина Анастасия 2005 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 02:33,0 +00:19,20
21 259 Салженикина Елизавета 2005 СШ ЦСКА, Одинцово 02:33,7 +00:19,90
22 197 Рыбчик Дарья 2006 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 02:34,7 +00:20,90
23 277 Нефедова Анна 2005 ЛК Реут, Реутов 02:35,2 +00:21,40
24 228 Дмитриева Дарья 2005 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна 02:35,5 +00:21,70
25 161 Андреева Кристина 2006 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ, Лосино-Петровский 02:35,7 +00:21,90
26 210 Карасева Анна 2006 Спарта, Белоозерский 02:36,2 +00:22,40
27 236 Ильясевич Екатерина 2005 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина, Пересвет 02:36,7 +00:22,90
28 207 Полицина Мария 2005 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна 02:38,2 +00:24,40
29 231 Гаврилова Таисия 2005 Факел-Истина, Фряново 02:39,0 +00:25,20
30 226 Михеева Полина 2006 СШ Виктория, Егорьевск 02:39,6 +00:25,80
30 253 Костюк Анастасия 2006 МАУ СШ Спарта, Чехов 02:39,6 +00:25,80
32 267 Тихомирова София 2005 Динамо-Дмитров СШОР, Дмитров 02:39,8 +00:26,00
33 191 Степанова Виктория 2005 3юр ЛЦ Истина, Пущино 02:40,1 +00:26,30
34 198 Чиркова Антонина 2006 ММБУ КСШ, Можайск 02:40,4 +00:26,60
35 217 Волощук Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 02:40,7 +00:26,90
36 271 Тюренкова Анастасия 2006 Луховицы-Истина, Луховицы 02:41,5 +00:27,70
37 162 Козлова Милана 2006 Клуб А.Легкова Метеор-Истина, Пересвет 02:41,6 +00:27,80
38 212 Корюшенкова Алена 2005 СШОР Истина-2, Головино 02:41,7 +00:27,90
39 275 Малышева Софья 2005 ДЮСШ Центр, Сергиев Посад 02:41,9 +00:28,10
40 221 Астахова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 02:42,3 +00:28,50
40 257 Волкова Виктория 2006 Одинцовский район, 02:42,3 +00:28,50
42 181 Зберя Ксения 2006 Ивантеевка СШ, Ивантеевка 02:42,4 +00:28,60
43 211 Джабраилова Эльмира 2006 МБУ КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховcкий район 02:43,3 +00:29,50
44 218 Александрова Ангелина 2006 Динамо-Дмитров СШОР, Дмитров 02:43,5 +00:29,70
45 262 Кувшинова Кира 2006 КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 02:43,7 +00:29,90
46 240 Степаненко Елизавета 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск, 02:43,8 +00:30,00
47 250 Комарская Мария 2005 1юр СШ Щелково, Щелково 02:44,1 +00:30,30
48 176 Константинова Анна 2006 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 02:44,2 +00:30,40
49 223 Голованова Мария 2005 МБУ СШ Авангард, Мытищи 02:44,3 +00:30,50
50 194 Мельник Юлианна 2005 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ, Лосино-Петровский 02:44,4 +00:30,60
51 193 Морозова Полина 2006 СШ Руза-Истина, Руза 02:45,2 +00:31,40
52 169 Струкова Кира 2006 СШОР по ЗВС, Коломна 02:45,5 +00:31,70
53 235 Орлова Дарья 2006 СШ ЦСКА, Одинцово 02:45,7 +00:31,90
54 195 Козляковская Дарья 2006 1юр Ивантеевка СШ, Ивантеевка 02:46,0 +00:32,20
55 163 Пешич Ксения 2006 Одинцовский район, 02:46,4 +00:32,60
56 206 Ермохина Анастасия 2006 ДЮСШ Ока, Ступино 02:46,6 +00:32,80
57 177 Гарбузова Мария 2005 ЛК Реут, Реутов 02:47,3 +00:33,50
58 167 Мамонова София 2006 1юр СШ Щелково, Щелково 02:47,8 +00:34,00
59 186 Талызина Дарья 2005 ЛК Борисоглебский, Жуковский 02:48,1 +00:34,30
60 170 Пивоварова Мария 2006 2юр Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура 02:48,2 +00:34,40
61 268 Охримчук Агата 2006 МБУ КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховcкий район 02:49,3 +00:35,50
62 173 Соколова Полина 2005 ЦФСО-Истина, Дедовск 02:50,1 +00:36,30
63 192 Ксандопуло Анастасия 2005 1юр КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 02:50,7 +00:36,90
64 241 Воропаева Александра 2005 ФСОО Кречет, Красногорск 02:51,0 +00:37,20
65 219 Меркушова Александра 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп», Фрязино 02:51,1 +00:37,30
66 165 Чугункина Полина 2006 МБУ СШ Авангард, Мытищи 02:51,4 +00:37,60
67 220 Буянова Анастасия 2006 2юр ЦФСН Чайка-Истина, Озеры 02:51,7 +00:37,90
67 232 Бондаренко Валерия 2006 Спарта, Белоозерский 02:51,7 +00:37,90
69 261 Самсонова Полина 2005 ДЮСШ Зарайск, 02:51,8 +00:38,00
70 166 Смирнова Ангелина 2005 СШ Дубна-Истина, Дубна 02:52,2 +00:38,40
71 171 Скоробогатова Виктория 2005 СШ Олимп, Домодедово 02:53,9 +00:40,10
72 227 Семенова Анастасия 2005 СШ №1 Солнечногорск 02:54,4 +00:40,60
73 280 Соина Мария 2006 Луховицы-Истина, Луховицы 02:54,5 +00:40,70
74 199 Муругова Елена 2006 ЛК Борисоглебский, Жуковский 02:54,8 +00:41,00
75 174 Дунаева Юлия 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1, Наро-Фоминск 02:54,9 +00:41,10
75 242 Титова Алена 2006 3юр Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура 02:54,9 +00:41,10
77 243 Грибоедова Таисия 2005 2юр ФСОО Кречет, Красногорск 02:55,0 +00:41,20
78 244 Лубенцова Владислава 2006 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 02:55,3 +00:41,50
79 172 Булычева Наталья 2005 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 02:55,6 +00:41,80
80 251 Головлева Вероника 2006 1юр КСШОР Зоркий, Красногорск 02:58,4 +00:44,60
81 189 Гребеньщикова Анна 2006 МУ СШОР Люберцы, Люберцы 02:59,6 +00:45,80
81 272 Малова Вероника 2006 1юр СШ Олимп, Домодедово 02:59,6 +00:45,80
83 178 Рогачева Татьяна 2006 Спарта, Белоозерский 02:59,7 +00:45,90
84 276 Бусыгина Елизавета 2006 КСШОР Зоркий-2, Красногорск 03:00,3 +00:46,50
85 269 Копылова Полина 2005 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 03:00,8 +00:47,00
86 224 Кулинич Полина 2005 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск 03:01,8 +00:48,00
87 175 Мухаметвафина Анастасия 2006 1юр СШ Щелково, Щелково 03:02,4 +00:48,60
88 248 Живова Майя 2006 СШ Щелково, Щелково 03:04,1 +00:50,30
89 249 Косенко Кристина 2005 МБУ СШОР, Лыткарино 03:04,8 +00:51,00
90 247 Евсикова Ксения 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп», Фрязино 03:05,2 +00:51,40
91 185 Масленко Виктория 2006 СШ Кашира, 03:07,5 +00:53,70
92 202 Тихомирова Дана 2006 ЛК Борисоглебский, Жуковский 03:08,4 +00:54,60
93 256 Будко Мария 2006 1юр МБУ СШ «Олимп», Фрязино 03:08,6 +00:54,80
94 182 Еременко Анастасия 2005 МБУ СШ Орбита, Дзержинский 03:13,4 +00:59,60
95 230 Дроздинская Анастасия 2006 Истина - МБУДО ДЮСШ, Лосино-Петровский 03:13,5 +00:59,70
96 184 Кешишева Анжелина 2006 МАУ ЦСШ №1, Наро-Фоминск 03:13,9 +01:00,10
97 203 Жукова Софья 2006 1юр МБУ СШОР, Лыткарино 03:18,9 +01:05,10 1юр
98 222 Плехоткина Алина 2005 МАУ ЦСШ №1, Наро-Фоминск 03:22,8 +01:09,00 1юр
99 255 Бабкина Елизавета 2005 1юр МБУ СШОР, Лыткарино 03:24,8 +01:11,00 1юр
100 245 Спиридонова Екатерина 2005 1юр МБУ СШОР, Лыткарино 03:25,2 +01:11,40 1юр
100 278 Рудавец Наталия 2005 МБУ СШОР, Лыткарино 03:25,2 +01:11,40 1юр
102 215 Мягкова Арина 2006 ЛК Ново-Переделкино, 03:26,7 +01:12,90 1юр
103 273 Шаманская Дарья 2005 1юр ЦФСН Чайка-Истина, Озеры 03:27,9 +01:14,10 1юр
104 238 Бородкина Ульяна 2005 СШ Кашира, 03:36,5 +01:22,70 1юр
105 208 Корбышова Раван 2006 МБУ СШ «Олимп», Фрязино 04:00,8 +01:47,00 2юр
106 196 Распопина Анна 2006 ЛК Ново-Переделкино, 04:23,4 +02:09,60 3юр
0 168 Уткина Анастасия 2005 3юр ФСОО Кречет, Красногорск             Не старт.
0 183 Сухарева Кристина 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово,             Не старт.
0 200 Кудрявцева Дарья 2006 1юр Шатура КДЮСШ, Шатура             Не старт.
0 201 Тарасовская Мария 2006 Академия спорта, Воскресенск             Не старт.
0 205 Волкова Вероника 2006 1юр КСШ Лидер, Электросталь             Не старт.
0 213 Злобина Анастасия 2005 1юр МБУС СШ Ершово,             Не старт.
0 214 Лысакова Мария 2005 МБУС СШ Ершово,             Не старт.
0 216 Нещеретова Анастасия 2006 ММБУ КСШ, Можайск             Не старт.
0 234 Утробина Анастасия 2006 ММБУ КСШ, Можайск             Не старт.
0 246 Сенцова Софья 2006 ДЮСШ Центр, Сергиев Посад             Не старт.
0 252 Волкова Софья 2006 Академия спорта, Воскресенск             Не старт.
0 254 Малахова Варвара 2006 МОУДО Волоколамская, Волоколамск             Не старт.
0 264 Касияненко Ирина 2005 МБУ КСШ Зубренок, Серпуховcкий район             Не старт.
0 270 Горынина Дарья 2005 ЛЦ Истина, Пущино             Не старт.